DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
7 dec 16:40 TriVia EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
7 dec 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames)Aquarena
7 dec 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Reest H3 (Heren)Aquarena
7 dec 18:20 WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Aqua'68 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
7 dec 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H1 (Heren)Aquarena
8 dec 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - TriVia H4 (Heren)Pagedal
8 dec 18:30 Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren)Aqualaren
14 dec 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)Aquarena
14 dec 17:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Welle
14 dec 17:45 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Helperbad
14 dec 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - TriVia H3 (Heren)Aquarena
14 dec 18:05 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren)De Welle
14 dec 18:15 De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
14 dec 18:30 Wetterwille H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren)De Wetterstins
14 dec 18:45 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren)De Peppel
14 dec 19:00 DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Welle
14 dec 19:00 De Inktvis Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Kalkwijck
14 dec 19:15 Orca H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Blauwe Golf
14 dec 20:30 Orca H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
21 dec 16:30 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
21 dec 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
21 dec 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren)Aquarena
21 dec 18:00 De Reest Reest D1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames)Bad Hesselingen
21 dec 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) Middelsé-Skelp (SG) D1 (Dames)Aquarena
21 dec 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZC de Robben H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)Aquarena
21 dec 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Aquarena
21 dec 21:30 PWC H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)Tolhuisbad
22 dec 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames)Pagedal
22 dec 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)Pagedal
11 jan 16:15 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
11 jan 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Moby Dick Da1 (Dames)Aquarena
11 jan 17:15 De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
11 jan 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren)Aquarena
11 jan 18:00 WSG Westergo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames)Vitaloo
11 jan 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Granaet Granaet D1 (Dames)Aquarena
11 jan 19:15 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)It Gryn
11 jan 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WS Twente H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)Aquarena
11 jan 19:45 Aqua'68 H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren)De Bonte Wever
12 jan 14:30 Azuro H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)Dubbelslag
12 jan 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Reest H3 (Heren)Pagedal
12 jan 16:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)Pagedal
18 jan 18:00 [Concept]WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)Vitaloo
18 jan 18:00 [Concept]WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - TriVia H3 (Heren)Aquarena
18 jan 18:00 [Concept]WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames)Aquarena
25 jan 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
25 jan 17:00 De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bad Hesselingen
25 jan 17:00 TriVia Da2 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames)Helperbad
25 jan 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Aqua'68 Aqua'68 D1 (Dames)Aquarena
25 jan 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren)Aquarena
25 jan 17:50 De Granaet H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)Tolhuisbad
25 jan 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Lieberg
26 jan 14:00 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren)De Smelte
26 jan 14:45 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Pagedal
26 jan 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) - De Inktvis H1 (Heren)Pagedal
26 jan 17:15 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Pagedal
1 feb 15:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Valkenhuizen
1 feb 18:00 WSG Westergo (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Vitaloo
1 feb 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
1 feb 18:15 Aqua'68 Aqua'68 D1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Bonte Wever
1 feb 18:15 TriVia H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)Helperbad
1 feb 18:15 Orca H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
1 feb 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Azuro Da1 (Dames)Aquarena
1 feb 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))Aquarena
2 feb 13:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
2 feb 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)Pagedal
2 feb 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - PWC H1 (Heren)Pagedal
2 feb 17:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - Azuro H2 (Heren)Pagedal
8 feb 14:45 Wetterwille H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren)De Wetterstins
8 feb 15:15 ZPC Hoogeveen H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren)De Dolfijn
8 feb 15:30 WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquarena
8 feb 16:15 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Aquarena
8 feb 16:15 Wetterwille Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Wetterstins
8 feb 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Inktvis Da1 (Dames)Aquarena
8 feb 17:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Valkenhuizen
8 feb 17:15 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
8 feb 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren)Aquarena
8 feb 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - GZVW H1 (Heren)Aquarena
9 feb 13:30 Azuro H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren)Dubbelslag
15 feb 16:00 WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquarena
15 feb 16:15 De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
15 feb 16:45 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
15 feb 17:00 TriVia H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren)Helperbad
15 feb 17:15 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)De Welle
15 feb 17:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Dolfijn H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1)Aquarena
15 feb 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Plons Da1 (Dames)Aquarena
15 feb 19:00 Aqua'68 H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)De Bonte Wever
16 feb 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - De Plons H1 (Heren)Pagedal
16 feb 17:15 WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) - Moby Dick H2 (Heren)Pagedal
16 feb 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Moby Dick Da1 (Dames)Aquarena
29 feb 17:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren)Pagedal
29 feb 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)Aquarena
29 feb 18:00 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
29 feb 19:40 SWOL 1894 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
7 maa 16:05 De Reest Reest D1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames)Bad Hesselingen
7 maa 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) - WSG Westergo (SG) Da1 (Dames)Aquarena
7 maa 17:00 De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bad Hesselingen
7 maa 17:15 DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Welle
7 maa 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - TriVia H4 (Heren)Aquarena
7 maa 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren)Aquarena
7 maa 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Aquarena
7 maa 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Aquarena
8 maa 15:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
8 maa 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)Pagedal
8 maa 16:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
8 maa 16:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H3 (Heren)Pagedal
14 maa 17:10 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Aquarena
14 maa 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)Aquarena
14 maa 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - PWC H1 (Heren)Aquarena
14 maa 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Orca H1 (Heren (Bond))Aquarena
14 maa 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Aquarena
21 maa 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquarena
21 maa 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
21 maa 17:15 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Aquarena
21 maa 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)Aquarena
21 maa 18:25 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
21 maa 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)Aquarena
21 maa 19:00 Wetterwille H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)De Wetterstins
21 maa 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond))Aquarena
21 maa 20:30 WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren)Recreatiebad Bloemketerp
21 maa 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Aquarena
22 maa 14:30 GZVW H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren)De Watertoren
28 maa 16:00 Neptunia'24 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
28 maa 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Aquarena
28 maa 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - TriVia H2 (Heren)Aquarena
29 maa 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames)Pagedal
29 maa 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - Azuro H1 (Heren)Pagedal
4 apr 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquarena
4 apr 17:30 OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Vondersweijde
4 apr 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren)Aquarena
4 apr 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren)Aquarena
4 apr 20:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
5 apr 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - WSG Westergo (SG) Da1 (Dames)Pagedal
5 apr 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren)Pagedal
5 apr 17:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H2 (Heren)Pagedal
11 apr 13:30 TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Helperbad
11 apr 15:20 TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
11 apr 16:15 TriVia H4 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren)Helperbad
11 apr 17:45 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)De Peppel
11 apr 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) - TriVia Da3 (Dames)Aquarena
11 apr 19:00 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Aquarena
11 apr 19:00 DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Welle
11 apr 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren)Aquarena
11 apr 20:00 De Inktvis H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren)De Kalkwijck
11 apr 20:45 De Reest H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)Bad Hesselingen
18 apr 16:15 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
18 apr 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Aqua'68 Aqua'68 D1 (Dames)Aquarena
18 apr 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)Aquarena
18 apr 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) - DraGor (SG) Da1 (Dames)Aquarena
18 apr 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Mors H1 (Heren (Bond))Aquarena
18 apr 20:30 TriVia H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren)Helperbad
18 apr 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Aquarena
19 apr 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - Wetterwille H1 (Heren)Pagedal
19 apr 17:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)Pagedal
25 apr 15:10 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
25 apr 17:00 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
25 apr 17:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) - ZPC Hoogeveen H1 (Heren)Pagedal
25 apr 17:45 De Reest H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren)Bad Hesselingen
25 apr 18:00 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) Middelsé-Skelp (SG) D1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames)It Gryn
25 apr 20:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
1 dec 17:15 WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) - ZPC Hoogeveen H1 (Heren) 2 - 13
1 dec 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) 9 - 9
1 dec 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Reest Reest D1 (Dames) 7 - 5
30 nov 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 8 - 16
30 nov 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DraGor (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 13
30 nov 18:45 WSG Westergo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) 1 - 3
30 nov 18:45 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) 10 - 10
30 nov 18:15 WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 5
30 nov 17:15 DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) 16 - 9
30 nov 17:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) 22 - 7
23 nov 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 4 - 21
17 nov 16:30 GZVW Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) 3 - 5
17 nov 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren) 12 - 11
17 nov 15:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) 11 - 15
16 nov 20:15 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren) 8 - 6
16 nov 19:15 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - Wetterwille H1 (Heren) 7 - 12
16 nov 19:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 14 - 8
16 nov 18:30 WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) 10 - 3
16 nov 18:10 Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) 6 - 8
16 nov 18:00 NDD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 14
16 nov 17:00 Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 14 - 10
16 nov 16:15 Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 8 - 15
16 nov 15:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 6
16 nov 14:30 De Inktvis EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 7
10 nov 19:30 Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) 13 - 10
10 nov 13:00 GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 32
9 nov 19:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 14 - 5
9 nov 19:00 De Inktvis Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) 1 - 6
9 nov 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da2 (Dames) 7 - 6
9 nov 18:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 17 - 9
9 nov 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 6 - 13
9 nov 17:30 Orca H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) 12 - 9
9 nov 17:25 TriVia H4 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) 19 - 1
3 nov 17:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H2 (Heren) 6 - 9
3 nov 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - TriVia H3 (Heren) 10 - 14
3 nov 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG Westergo (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 19 - 9
2 nov 20:35 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2) 9 - 11
2 nov 20:30 De Plons H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) 7 - 7
2 nov 19:40 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H1 (Heren) 14 - 13
2 nov 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H2 (Heren) 8 - 17
2 nov 18:00 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 8
2 nov 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - TriVia TriVia DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 15
2 nov 18:00 Orca Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) 13 - 2
2 nov 17:35 De Plons Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) 7 - 11
2 nov 17:20 WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - Aqua'68 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 3 - 6
2 nov 16:45 WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - TriVia EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 8 - 3
2 nov 16:10 WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - De Inktvis EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 10 - 1
26 okt 20:00 De Dolfijn H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 12
26 okt 17:45 Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 9 - 15
20 okt 15:30 Azuro Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) 7 - 4
20 okt 14:30 Azuro H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) 13 - 5
19 okt 21:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 4 - 7
19 okt 20:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 3
19 okt 18:40 PWC H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) 13 - 14
19 okt 17:25 Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) 6 - 3
13 okt 19:50 AZ&PC De Futen H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren ronde 2) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 18 - 19
12 okt 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H1 (Heren) 7 - 6
12 okt 18:15 VZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 13
12 okt 17:30 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 34 - 1
6 okt 17:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) - Moby Dick H2 (Heren) 12 - 11
6 okt 16:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H2 (Heren) 10 - 4
6 okt 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) 20 - 8
5 okt 19:10 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 12 - 6
5 okt 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) - TriVia Da2 (Dames) 13 - 3
5 okt 17:45 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Granaet H1 (Heren) 12 - 6
5 okt 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 17
5 okt 16:20 De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) 3 - 21
5 okt 16:15 WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 5 - 10
5 okt 15:45 De Inktvis EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 3 - 11
5 okt 15:15 Aqua'68 EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 2
29 sep 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Inktvis Da1 (Dames) 14 - 3
28 sep 20:55 WS Twente H1 (ManMeer Cup Heren Ronde 1) - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 11
28 sep 19:15 Orca Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) 14 - 3
28 sep 19:15 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) 12 - 5
28 sep 19:00 Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 14 - 5
28 sep 19:00 De Reest H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H5 (Heren) 14 - 7
28 sep 17:00 De Granaet Granaet D1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) 9 - 9
28 sep 16:55 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) 7 - 8
28 sep 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) - Azuro H1 (Heren) 18 - 14
28 sep 15:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 13 - 9
28 sep 15:15 ZPC Hoogeveen H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) 5 - 0
28 sep 15:00 TriVia EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 7
28 sep 14:00 WSG ESTA (SG) EG1(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) EG2(2019) (Gemengd-E <11) 8 - 8
22 sep 17:30 GZVW H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) 6 - 11
22 sep 14:30 GZVW H3 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) 13 - 10
21 sep 19:45 WSG Westergo (SG) H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H4 (Heren) 15 - 15
21 sep 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Thetis H1 (Heren (Bond)) 26 - 9
21 sep 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 4
21 sep 18:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Wetterwille Da1 (Dames) 12 - 5
21 sep 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - Wetterwille H2 (Heren) 18 - 5
21 sep 17:15 WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Reest Reest D1 (Dames) 4 - 5
21 sep 16:30 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 22
21 sep 15:45 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WSG ESTA (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 20 - 13
14 sep 16:30 De Reest DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WSG ESTA (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 2
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamWSG ESTA (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensAquarena
EMMEN