TeamPoule
H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Bond 1e divisie B
H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 2e klasse B
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 21:10 Het Y Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 nov 17:45 De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportboulevard de Engh
7 nov 16:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames)Brandenburg
7 nov 18:30 MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportboulevard
14 nov 16:15 Watervlo Da3 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames)Fletiomare
14 nov 18:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - BZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))Brandenburg
21 nov 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Kwakel
21 nov 19:40 VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Heerenduinen
28 nov 17:00 Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Timpke
28 nov 18:00 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames)De Lieberg
5 dec 17:20 De Waterwolf De Waterwolf Da1/De Dolfijn Da2 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
5 dec 18:30 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Wiekslag Da1 (Dames (Bond))Brandenburg
12 dec 17:20 OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Vondersweijde
12 dec 18:30 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da5 (Dames)Brandenburg
9 jan 16:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da3 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Amerena
9 jan 19:10 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Y Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Lieberg
16 jan 17:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond))Brandenburg
17 jan 18:15 UZSC Da5 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Krommerijn
23 jan 17:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Ham Da5 (Dames)Brandenburg
23 jan 19:15 BZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Kuil
30 jan 19:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Lieberg
6 feb 16:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames)Brandenburg
6 feb 18:15 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))Brandenburg
13 feb 20:10 ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames)Het Batensteinbad
27 feb 18:55 Wiekslag Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportcentrum Blokweer
6 maa 17:55 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Watervlo Da3 (Dames)De Lieberg
6 maa 18:15 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))Brandenburg
13 maa 17:55 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames)De Lieberg
13 maa 20:50 Het Y Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
20 maa 18:30 MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportboulevard
20 maa 20:00 Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
10 apr 17:20 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Waterwolf De Waterwolf Da1/De Dolfijn Da2 (Dames)De Lieberg
10 apr 20:35 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - BZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Lieberg
17 apr 18:10 ZV De Zaan Da5 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Slag
17 apr 18:55 VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Heerenduinen
24 apr 18:15 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da3 (Dames)De Lieberg
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamH.B.W. (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensDe Lieberg
HILVERSUM