DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
11 sep 16:45 [Concept]De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Wel
18 sep 13:40 [Concept]Sassenheim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Wasbeek
18 sep 14:15 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Vijf Meibad
18 sep 17:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZ&PC BZ&PC/OZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Overbosch
18 sep 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 (Dames)Overbosch
18 sep 19:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - Sassenheim H4 (Heren)Overbosch
18 sep 20:25 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
25 sep 17:50 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - OZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Overbosch
25 sep 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
25 sep 18:45 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zuiderparkbad
25 sep 19:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da8 (Dames)Overbosch
25 sep 19:45 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)Sterrenbad
25 sep 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H6 (Heren)De Waterthor
25 sep 20:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren)De Waterthor
2 okt 09:00 [Concept]SVH H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
2 okt 14:30 [Concept]Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Wasbeek
2 okt 17:50 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Overbosch
2 okt 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da3 (Dames)Overbosch
2 okt 19:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren)Overbosch
2 okt 20:30 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
9 okt 19:00 [Concept]Wave H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)Kerkpolder
9 okt 19:25 [Concept]De Kempvis H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Rivièrabad
9 okt 19:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Veur
9 okt 19:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterthor
9 okt 19:40 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
9 okt 20:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVVS H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
9 okt 21:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
10 okt 16:15 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Sniep
16 okt 09:00 [Concept]d'ELFT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Kerkpolder
16 okt 18:45 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Sniep
30 okt 17:50 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Overbosch
30 okt 18:15 [Concept]Vivax Vivax BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Poelmeer
30 okt 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames)Overbosch
30 okt 19:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H6 (Heren)Overbosch
30 okt 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren)De Waterthor
30 okt 20:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren)De Waterthor
31 okt 15:30 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie/DES DG 1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
6 nov 16:55 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Zijl
6 nov 17:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
6 nov 19:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterthor
6 nov 19:30 [Concept]AZC Da2 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)AquaRijn
6 nov 20:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Wiekslag H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
6 nov 21:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
6 nov 21:15 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)De Sniep
6 nov 21:15 [Concept]AZL H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)De Fluit
7 nov 18:30 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)De Sniep
13 nov 16:00 [Concept]De Plas DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
13 nov 16:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)De Veur
13 nov 17:50 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - WIDEX GZC DONK EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Overbosch
13 nov 18:15 [Concept]Katwijk H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Aquamar
13 nov 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da2 (Dames)Overbosch
13 nov 19:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - Vivax H1 (Heren)Overbosch
13 nov 19:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT Delft/ZVVS BJ 2 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterthor
13 nov 20:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
20 nov 15:45 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Zwembad Maesemunde
20 nov 17:10 [Concept]Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Aquamar
20 nov 17:15 [Concept]De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)Caribabad
20 nov 19:10 [Concept]BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Kuil
20 nov 19:45 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sterrenbad
20 nov 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterthor
20 nov 20:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Katwijk H6 (Heren)De Waterthor
20 nov 20:50 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)De Zijl
20 nov 21:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - NieMo Barracuda H2 (Heren)De Waterthor
27 nov 10:35 [Concept]d'ELFT H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Kerkpolder
27 nov 13:45 [Concept]NieMo Barracuda EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Polderbad
27 nov 16:30 [Concept]BZ&PC H5 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)De Kuil
27 nov 18:10 [Concept]OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)H2O
27 nov 19:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames)Overbosch
27 nov 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterthor
27 nov 20:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)Overbosch
4 dec 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
4 dec 20:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
11 dec 11:20 [Concept]Sassenheim H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)Wasbeek
11 dec 15:00 [Concept]BZ&PC BZ&PC/OZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)H2O
11 dec 16:45 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Sniep
11 dec 17:50 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Overbosch
11 dec 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
11 dec 19:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren)Overbosch
11 dec 20:00 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Kerkpolder
11 dec 20:30 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
18 dec 17:05 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo ZVL-1886 BJ*2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Vijf Meibad
18 dec 17:50 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Overbosch
18 dec 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da3 (Dames)Overbosch
18 dec 19:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)Overbosch
18 dec 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)De Waterthor
18 dec 20:25 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
18 dec 20:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 (Heren)De Waterthor
18 dec 21:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
15 jan 15:20 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H6 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Vijf Meibad
15 jan 16:05 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da8 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)Vijf Meibad
15 jan 17:30 [Concept]OZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)H2O
15 jan 17:50 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren)Overbosch
15 jan 18:05 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Sniep
15 jan 19:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterthor
15 jan 20:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
15 jan 21:00 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)Zuiderparkbad
15 jan 21:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
22 jan 15:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
22 jan 17:50 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Zijl
22 jan 17:50 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - AZC H7 (Heren)Overbosch
22 jan 18:10 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) de Vliet BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
22 jan 20:00 [Concept]De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Rivièrabad
29 jan 10:35 [Concept]De Kempvis Da3 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)Rivièrabad
29 jan 14:00 [Concept]BZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Kuil
29 jan 17:55 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)De Does
29 jan 17:55 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H8 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)Vijf Meibad
29 jan 19:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo ZVL-1886 BJ*2 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterthor
29 jan 19:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)De Veur
29 jan 20:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
29 jan 21:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
5 feb 15:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Veur
5 feb 19:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Sassenheim BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterthor
5 feb 19:50 [Concept]BZ&PC Da3 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Kuil
5 feb 20:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
5 feb 21:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
6 feb 17:50 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H6 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
12 feb 17:50 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Z&PC De Gouwe EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Overbosch
12 feb 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Kempvis H3 (Heren)Overbosch
12 feb 19:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)Overbosch
12 feb 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Waterthor
12 feb 20:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren)De Waterthor
19 feb 18:55 [Concept]BZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Hofstee
19 feb 20:05 [Concept]ZVVS H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Kulk
12 maa 16:00 [Concept]De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Wel
12 maa 16:50 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)Groenhovenbad
12 maa 17:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie/DES DG 1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
12 maa 18:30 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Maesemunde
12 maa 19:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Vivax Vivax BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterthor
12 maa 20:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
12 maa 20:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) H6 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)De Veur
12 maa 21:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
13 maa 17:25 [Concept]ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
19 maa 16:50 [Concept]AZC H7 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)AquaRijn
19 maa 17:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
19 maa 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vliet (SG) de Vliet BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Overbosch
26 maa 15:35 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Zijl
26 maa 17:30 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Sniep
26 maa 18:40 [Concept]Wiekslag H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcentrum Blokweer
26 maa 19:05 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Overbosch
26 maa 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - AZC Da2 (Dames)De Waterthor
26 maa 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren)Overbosch
26 maa 20:00 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 maa 20:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - AZL H1 (Heren)De Waterthor
26 maa 20:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren)Overbosch
2 apr 09:50 [Concept]Sassenheim Da2 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)Wasbeek
2 apr 11:15 [Concept]d'ELFT Delft/ZVVS BJ 2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Kerkpolder
2 apr 15:15 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Groenhovenbad
2 apr 17:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
2 apr 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Katwijk H4 (Heren)Overbosch
2 apr 19:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)Overbosch
2 apr 19:40 [Concept]Vivax H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)Poelmeer
2 apr 20:40 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Maesemunde
9 apr 10:00 [Concept]NieMo Barracuda H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Polderbad
9 apr 16:00 [Concept]Katwijk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquamar
9 apr 17:30 [Concept]Katwijk H6 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)Aquamar
9 apr 17:50 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Zwemvereniging Westland EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Overbosch
9 apr 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)Overbosch
9 apr 19:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 (Heren)Overbosch
9 apr 19:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Katwijk BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterthor
9 apr 20:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
9 apr 21:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
23 apr 16:00 [Concept]De Plas H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)De Wel
23 apr 16:15 [Concept]Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Hofbad
23 apr 17:50 [Concept]SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Rozenburcht
23 apr 17:50 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NieMo Barracuda EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Overbosch
23 apr 18:15 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sterrenbad
23 apr 18:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
23 apr 19:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren)Overbosch
23 apr 20:00 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - d'ELFT H3 (Heren)Overbosch
23 apr 20:15 [Concept]SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad de Wisselaar
14 mei 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wave H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
14 mei 21:00 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
21 mei 09:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportboulevard
21 mei 21:10 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
28 mei 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
28 mei 20:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Reigers (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensOverbosch
'S-GRAVENHAGE