DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
31 okt 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Katwijk Katwijk CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
31 okt 19:15 De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17)Overbosch
31 okt 19:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Maesemunde
31 okt 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZPV Barracuda H3 (Heren)De Waterthor
31 okt 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren)Overbosch
31 okt 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZPV Barracuda H1 (Heren)De Waterthor
7 nov 14:55 ZVVS CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Kulk
7 nov 16:30 BZ&PC Da3 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Kuil
7 nov 17:55 d'ELFT H5 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)Kerkpolder
7 nov 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
7 nov 19:40 De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
7 nov 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
7 nov 20:20 OZV H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)H2O
7 nov 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
14 nov 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
14 nov 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
14 nov 19:15 De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Overbosch
14 nov 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)De Waterthor
14 nov 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)Overbosch
14 nov 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren)De Waterthor
14 nov 20:45 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da8 (Dames)Overbosch
14 nov 20:45 Wave H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Kerkpolder
15 nov 18:05 WIDEX GZC DONK H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
21 nov 15:00 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Vijf Meibad
21 nov 17:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)De Sniep
21 nov 18:25 ZVVS H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)De Kulk
21 nov 18:40 d'ELFT Da4 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)Kerkpolder
21 nov 18:50 OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)H2O
21 nov 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
22 nov 16:40 Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Wasbeek
22 nov 17:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zuiderparkbad
28 nov 17:25 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Hofbad
28 nov 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
28 nov 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
28 nov 19:15 De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Overbosch
28 nov 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)De Waterthor
28 nov 20:00 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 (Dames)Overbosch
28 nov 20:25 WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
28 nov 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H6 (Heren)De Waterthor
28 nov 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)Overbosch
5 dec 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SVH H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
5 dec 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
12 dec 16:50 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
12 dec 17:35 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Does
12 dec 17:45 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sterrenbad
12 dec 18:20 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)De Does
12 dec 19:30 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da2 (Dames)De Waterthor
12 dec 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
12 dec 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
9 jan 17:20 Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Maesemunde
9 jan 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
9 jan 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - d'ELFT d'Elft CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
9 jan 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - AZL H2 (Heren)Overbosch
9 jan 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren)Overbosch
9 jan 20:15 SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad de Wisselaar
9 jan 21:00 d'ELFT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Kerkpolder
16 jan 15:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Rozenburcht
16 jan 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
16 jan 18:10 De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
16 jan 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZ&PC BZ&PC CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
16 jan 19:15 De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Overbosch
16 jan 20:00 ZVVS H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Kulk
16 jan 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H8 (Heren)Overbosch
16 jan 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H9 (Heren)Overbosch
16 jan 21:30 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Kempvis H3 (Heren)Overbosch
23 jan 15:55 ZPB H&L Productions H5 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
23 jan 16:45 NZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Binnenzee
23 jan 17:10 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)Groenhovenbad
23 jan 17:30 NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)Binnenzee
23 jan 19:30 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Plas Da1 (Dames)De Waterthor
23 jan 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
23 jan 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
24 jan 16:55 AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)AquaRijn
24 jan 17:45 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zuiderparkbad
30 jan 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Alkemade DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
30 jan 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
30 jan 19:15 De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Vivax Vivax BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Overbosch
30 jan 19:50 WZC (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Veur
30 jan 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Katwijk H4 (Heren)Overbosch
30 jan 20:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Hoge Devel B.V.
30 jan 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren)Overbosch
30 jan 21:30 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren)Overbosch
5 feb 20:30 WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)Sterrenbad
6 feb 15:10 Katwijk Katwijk CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Aquamar
6 feb 17:25 ZPV Barracuda H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)Polderbad
6 feb 18:55 ZPV Barracuda H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Polderbad
6 feb 19:00 AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Fluit
6 feb 20:30 WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL BJ 1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Fluit
13 feb 17:45 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVVS CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
13 feb 18:30 De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vliet (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Overbosch
13 feb 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)Overbosch
13 feb 19:30 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da3 (Dames)De Waterthor
13 feb 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren)Overbosch
13 feb 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - d'ELFT H5 (Heren)De Waterthor
13 feb 21:00 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
27 feb 18:00 BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Kuil
6 maa 16:05 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Vijf Meibad
6 maa 17:00 WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
6 maa 18:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo Da8 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Zijl
6 maa 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
6 maa 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wave H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
6 maa 20:45 WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)De Veur
6 maa 21:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)Zuiderparkbad
7 maa 15:30 DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
7 maa 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)Overbosch
13 maa 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
13 maa 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
13 maa 18:40 BZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Hofstee
13 maa 19:15 De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Overbosch
13 maa 19:45 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da4 (Dames)De Waterthor
13 maa 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren)Overbosch
13 maa 20:30 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
13 maa 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVVS H3 (Heren)Overbosch
20 maa 15:45 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo H6 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Vijf Meibad
20 maa 16:45 AZC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)AquaRijn
20 maa 17:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Zijl
20 maa 17:15 Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Sniep
20 maa 18:00 WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)De Veur
20 maa 18:25 Sassenheim DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Wasbeek
20 maa 18:45 WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)De Veur
20 maa 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
20 maa 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
27 maa 16:40 De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Zwembad Maesemunde
27 maa 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
27 maa 18:00 Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
27 maa 18:30 De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Overbosch
27 maa 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - De Plas H4 (Heren)Overbosch
27 maa 19:50 De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Rivièrabad
27 maa 20:25 De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
28 maa 17:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)De Sniep
10 apr 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
10 apr 17:30 De Plas De Plas BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Wel
10 apr 17:45 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Vliet (SG) De Vliet/Westland CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
10 apr 18:30 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames)Overbosch
10 apr 19:15 De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren)Overbosch
10 apr 19:15 SVH H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
10 apr 19:45 De Plas H4 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)De Wel
10 apr 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H3 (Heren)Overbosch
10 apr 20:35 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Sniep
17 apr 16:30 AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))AquaRijn
17 apr 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
17 apr 18:30 De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
17 apr 19:15 De Reigers (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Overbosch
17 apr 20:00 WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sterrenbad
17 apr 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Overbosch
18 apr 17:30 Sassenheim Da2 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)Wasbeek
24 apr 16:00 d'ELFT d'Elft CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Kerkpolder
24 apr 17:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Zijl
24 apr 19:30 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Westland Da1 (Dames)De Waterthor
24 apr 19:45 AZL H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)De Fluit
24 apr 20:15 De Reigers (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - d'ELFT H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Waterthor
24 apr 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond))De Waterthor
25 apr 17:00 MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Reigers (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensOverbosch
'S-GRAVENHAGE