DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
21 mei 17:00 VZV Njord CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 13 - 4
15 mei 16:15 ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 14 - 5
14 mei 18:30 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 7 - 7
7 mei 18:45 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 3 - 14
24 apr 16:00 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 8 - 15
24 apr 14:55 De Dolfijn De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 7 - 5
23 apr 18:15 Watervlo Da2 (Dames) - Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) 8 - 8
23 apr 16:30 ZVL-1886 Center CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 13 - 6
10 apr 15:15 Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 15 - 3
9 apr 19:55 ZPC Woerden ZPC Woerden BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 1 - 18
9 apr 18:15 Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Reuring Da1 (Dames) 4 - 12
9 apr 16:10 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 2 - 17
9 apr 16:00 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Otters Het Gooi DE Otters Het Gooi BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 5 - 10
9 apr 14:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 10 - 3
3 apr 16:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 17 - 5
2 apr 17:30 De Ham Da5 (Dames) - Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) 4 - 10
2 apr 16:15 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Het Ravijn CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 2 - 10
2 apr 16:15 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reuring CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 3 - 15
2 apr 15:30 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Ham De Ham BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 10 - 6
2 apr 15:30 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 2 - 2
2 apr 15:15 De Ham CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 1 - 7
27 maa 16:45 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 7 - 8
27 maa 16:45 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 8 - 6
27 maa 16:00 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - De Ham CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 16
26 maa 18:40 De Ham CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 13 - 0
26 maa 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames) - Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) 9 - 3
26 maa 17:15 HZC de Robben CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 31
20 maa 16:00 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - VZV Njord CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 4 - 11
19 maa 15:30 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - VZV Njord CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 2 - 9
13 maa 16:15 Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 14 - 3
12 maa 18:00 KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 14 - 6
12 maa 16:20 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 1 - 17
12 maa 15:00 De Dolfijn De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 12 - 12
13 feb 15:15 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Otters Het Gooi DE Otters Het Gooi BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 5 - 14
12 feb 20:00 ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 7 - 5
12 feb 18:40 ZPCH Da1 (Dames) - Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) 6 - 3
12 feb 15:30 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Center CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 2 - 11
12 feb 14:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 22
6 feb 17:55 Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reuring CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 14 - 2
6 feb 16:45 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPC Woerden ZPC Woerden BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 11 - 6
5 feb 16:15 Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Snippen Da1 (Dames) 5 - 2
5 feb 15:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 3 - 12
5 feb 15:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 15 - 5
30 jan 17:45 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 31
29 jan 17:35 De Ham De Ham BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 10 - 3
29 jan 16:15 ZPB H&L Productions CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 19 - 5
28 nov 15:45 Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Ham CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 6 - 5
27 nov 19:10 De Reuring CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 20 - 5
27 nov 17:35 De Ham De Ham BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 3 - 10
27 nov 16:15 ZV De Zaan CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 21 - 10
21 nov 16:15 Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - HZC de Robben CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 29 - 1
20 nov 17:20 DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 12 - 6
20 nov 16:45 KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 6 - 7
20 nov 15:30 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 6 - 22
20 nov 15:30 Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames) 2 - 13
20 nov 15:00 De Ham CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 21 - 1
14 nov 15:45 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - KZC KZC BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 4 - 11
13 nov 20:40 ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) 10 - 8
13 nov 19:35 De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 7 - 7
13 nov 16:50 De Ham CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 14 - 0
13 nov 15:45 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Dolfijn De Dolfijn/Het Y BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 11 - 5
13 nov 15:30 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 7 - 26
7 nov 16:00 Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 18 - 1
6 nov 19:00 De Otters Het Gooi DE Otters Het Gooi BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 10 - 7
6 nov 16:50 Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPCH Da1 (Dames) 1 - 3
6 nov 16:15 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 3 - 7
6 nov 15:45 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - De Ham CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 3 - 11
31 okt 15:15 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 12 - 5
30 okt 20:20 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) 3 - 3
30 okt 19:55 ZPC Woerden ZPC Woerden BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 5 - 6
30 okt 19:10 De Reuring CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 1 - 18
30 okt 16:15 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 2 - 26
23 okt 18:30 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 13 - 6
9 okt 19:10 DAW DAW BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) 7 - 12
9 okt 16:15 Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da5 (Dames) 3 - 13
9 okt 15:35 ZVL-1886 Center CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 8 - 4
9 okt 14:45 Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) 25 - 1
2 okt 17:55 KZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) 4 - 22
2 okt 17:40 Domstad (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15 (Bond)) 2 - 31
2 okt 16:40 De Dolfijn De Dolfijn Da2/De Waterwolf Da1 (Dames) - Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) 10 - 3
26 sep 16:00 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Ham De Ham BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 5 - 4
18 sep 16:15 Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Domstad (SG) Domstad (SG) BCM2 (Meisjes-B <17) 16 - 4
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDomstad (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensFletiomare
DE MEERN