DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
1 okt 15:00 Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Fletiomare
1 okt 15:15 WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend /ZV De Ham CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Crommenije
1 okt 16:00 Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
1 okt 16:30 Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem DG2* (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
1 okt 17:05 De Fuut De Fuut DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)MFA Safari
1 okt 17:30 Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
1 okt 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht MSV-Zeemacht/Aquafit DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad de Witte Brug
1 okt 17:55 Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - KZC H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
1 okt 18:00 Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZC Brandenburg BZC Brandenburg CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 okt 18:40 Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
1 okt 18:45 Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 okt 19:30 Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 okt 19:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Kwakel
1 okt 20:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Sniep
1 okt 20:15 KZC Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
1 okt 20:20 ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
1 okt 20:30 Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
2 okt 13:30 Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZC Brandenburg DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
2 okt 17:00 De Amstel H1 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)Het Veenweidebad
8 okt 13:30 ZV De Zaan EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Slag
8 okt 16:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Amerena
8 okt 16:15 Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Waterlelie
8 okt 16:45 Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV VZV CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
8 okt 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
8 okt 17:30 Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
8 okt 17:30 VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Vallei
8 okt 18:00 Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
8 okt 18:15 Zwemclub Zeist CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Dijnselburg
8 okt 18:15 Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Watervlo Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
8 okt 18:20 BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Kuil
8 okt 18:30 BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)Brandenburg
8 okt 18:45 Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - DAW CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
8 okt 18:45 KZC H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
8 okt 19:30 Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
8 okt 20:15 Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
9 okt 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
9 okt 17:50 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)De Meerkamp
15 okt 16:00 Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
15 okt 16:15 Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlelie
15 okt 16:45 Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
15 okt 17:00 OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Vondersweijde
15 okt 17:30 Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - DWT H2 (Heren Reserve)Sloterparkbad
15 okt 17:30 Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da7 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
15 okt 17:45 ZPC Woerden ZPC Woerden DG2* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Batensteinbad
15 okt 18:15 De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
15 okt 18:15 DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
15 okt 18:30 Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
15 okt 18:45 KZC Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
15 okt 19:25 Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))Sloterparkbad
15 okt 20:30 Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
16 okt 17:10 AquaWaarD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Waardergolf
5 nov 14:30 De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Crommenije
5 nov 16:00 Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
5 nov 16:05 KZC KZC/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Heerenduinen
5 nov 16:10 ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
5 nov 16:45 Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meeuwen Diemen De Meeuewen Diemen CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
5 nov 17:00 De Vaart CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Duker
5 nov 17:30 Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Ham Da5 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
5 nov 17:45 ZPC Woerden ZPC Woerden DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Batensteinbad
5 nov 18:15 Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
5 nov 19:00 De Meeuwen Diemen Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)Weth. F.B. Duran
5 nov 19:10 Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV Njord H1 (Heren (Bond))Sloterparkbad
5 nov 19:30 PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Tongelreep
5 nov 19:30 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
5 nov 20:20 DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
6 nov 14:30 Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
6 nov 15:10 Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - HZC de Robben HZC de Robben CJ1* (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
6 nov 17:30 DWT Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)Boerhaavebad
12 nov 15:00 De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Combibad Kwekkelstijn
12 nov 16:00 Oceanus H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Waterlelie
12 nov 16:15 HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Lieberg
12 nov 17:00 Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
12 nov 17:00 GZC DONK H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
12 nov 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Kwakel
12 nov 17:40 Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
12 nov 17:45 De Vuursche DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Trits
12 nov 17:45 De Fuut De Fuut CJ1* (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)MFA Safari
12 nov 17:50 ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
12 nov 18:00 Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
12 nov 18:30 De Fuut Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)MFA Safari
12 nov 18:45 Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
12 nov 19:25 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Boerhaavebad
12 nov 19:30 Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
12 nov 20:30 Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Arethusa Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
12 nov 20:40 De Reuring Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)Duikerdel
19 nov 15:00 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
19 nov 15:20 Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
19 nov 15:30 UZSC DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Krommerijn
19 nov 16:00 Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
19 nov 16:45 Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reuring De Reuring CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
19 nov 17:15 AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Zwembad Waardergolf
19 nov 17:30 Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - De Amstel Da1 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
19 nov 17:30 Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
19 nov 18:00 Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vaart DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
19 nov 18:15 Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
19 nov 18:45 Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
19 nov 19:00 Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex Merwestein
19 nov 19:00 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
19 nov 19:15 ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem / DWT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Planeet
19 nov 19:15 Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sloterparkbad
19 nov 19:30 Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DZT'62 H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
19 nov 20:20 Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
19 nov 20:30 DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
19 nov 20:35 Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
26 nov 14:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcomplex Amerena
26 nov 17:00 DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
26 nov 17:00 Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
26 nov 17:30 Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sloterparkbad
26 nov 18:00 Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - IJsselmeer DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
26 nov 18:15 De Otters Het Gooi DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
26 nov 18:15 Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
26 nov 18:30 De Reuring De Reuring DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Duikerdel
26 nov 18:40 Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Duinkikkers de Duinkikkers CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
26 nov 19:00 De Ham Da3 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Crommenije
26 nov 19:15 BZC Brandenburg H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Brandenburg
26 nov 19:25 Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
26 nov 19:35 De Snippen H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Meerkamp
26 nov 20:00 ZV Haerlem Da4 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Planeet
26 nov 20:10 Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
26 nov 20:20 De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Meerkamp
26 nov 20:30 Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
27 nov 15:30 VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Heerenduinen
27 nov 15:30 De Snippen De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Veenweidebad
3 dec 15:50 Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend DG1/ZV De Ham DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
3 dec 16:15 De Ham H5 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)De Crommenije
3 dec 16:35 Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZV Haerlem CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
3 dec 17:00 KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
3 dec 18:00 Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
3 dec 18:05 Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - VZV Da2 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
3 dec 18:15 ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem DG2* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)De Planeet
3 dec 18:30 DAW H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
3 dec 18:45 Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
3 dec 18:50 Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
3 dec 19:30 HZC de Robben H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)De Lieberg
3 dec 19:50 Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
3 dec 19:50 De Meeuwen Diemen H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)Weth. F.B. Duran
3 dec 19:50 Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
3 dec 20:35 SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
4 dec 15:00 Domstad (SG) BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Krommerijn
4 dec 16:30 Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut De Fuut DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
4 dec 17:10 Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
10 dec 16:00 Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
10 dec 16:05 VZV VZV DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)De Heerenduinen
10 dec 16:40 Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPCH CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
10 dec 17:05 ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
10 dec 17:25 Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
10 dec 17:30 Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)De Waterlelie
10 dec 18:00 Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
10 dec 18:00 ZPCH H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
10 dec 18:10 Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
10 dec 18:35 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
10 dec 18:40 Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - HZC de Robben H4 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
10 dec 18:45 ZPCH H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
10 dec 19:25 ZVVS H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Kulk
10 dec 19:25 Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Oost
17 dec 16:15 De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Almere Poort
17 dec 16:15 HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Lieberg
17 dec 16:15 UZSC Da4 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Krommerijn
17 dec 16:35 Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden ZPC Woerden DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
17 dec 17:15 Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Sloterparkbad
17 dec 17:30 Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
17 dec 18:00 Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
17 dec 18:00 Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
17 dec 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Kwakel
17 dec 18:15 KZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
17 dec 18:45 Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
17 dec 19:05 Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
17 dec 19:30 Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
17 dec 19:50 Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
17 dec 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Waterhoorn
18 dec 17:00 Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Krommerijn
14 jan 14:15 VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Vallei
14 jan 15:30 Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DWT DWT EG1* (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
14 jan 16:45 Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
14 jan 17:00 Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Waterlelie
14 jan 17:30 Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sloterparkbad
14 jan 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H7 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Kwakel
14 jan 17:45 IJsselmeer IJsselmeer DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Meent
14 jan 18:00 Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden ZPC Woerden DG2* (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
14 jan 18:15 Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
14 jan 18:40 Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vuursche De Vuursche CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
14 jan 18:55 De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Weth. F.B. Duran
14 jan 19:00 Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sloterparkbad
14 jan 19:25 Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - De Reuring H2 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
14 jan 20:05 Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond))Sloterparkbad
14 jan 20:10 Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - VZC H3 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 16:45 De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Crommenije
21 jan 18:00 Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 18:05 JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)De Mirandabad
21 jan 18:15 De Otters Het Gooi DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
21 jan 18:45 Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 18:55 ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)De Planeet
21 jan 19:30 Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 19:35 De Ham H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Crommenije
21 jan 19:40 ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)De Slag
21 jan 20:00 MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)Het Heersdiep
21 jan 20:15 Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - UZSC Da4 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 21:15 Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 21:30 Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Wasbeek
22 jan 16:30 Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
22 jan 16:30 Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Krommerijn
22 jan 17:15 Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - KZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
28 jan 15:00 ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)De Slag
28 jan 17:00 ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
28 jan 17:00 Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
28 jan 17:00 DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
28 jan 17:45 De Albatros CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum Helsdingen
28 jan 17:45 Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - AquaWaarD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
28 jan 18:00 Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
28 jan 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)De Kwakel
28 jan 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da7 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Kwakel
28 jan 18:30 Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - KZC Da2 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
28 jan 18:40 Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
28 jan 19:15 Arethusa Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Golfbad Oss
28 jan 19:25 Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
28 jan 19:30 Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
28 jan 20:15 DWT H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)Boerhaavebad
29 jan 16:35 VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Heerenduinen
29 jan 17:40 VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Heerenduinen
4 feb 15:00 ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Slag
4 feb 15:00 Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV De Zaan EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
4 feb 15:20 VZV VZV CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Heerenduinen
4 feb 16:00 Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Merwestein
4 feb 16:15 Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
4 feb 17:00 Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - KZC H2 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
4 feb 17:30 DAW CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
4 feb 17:30 Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - Oceanus Da2 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
4 feb 17:45 Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
4 feb 18:05 Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - UZSC DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
4 feb 18:15 Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
4 feb 18:15 De Meeuwen Diemen DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Weth. F.B. Duran
4 feb 18:40 Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
4 feb 18:45 Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zwemclub Zeist CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
4 feb 19:30 Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
4 feb 19:30 Watervlo Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)Fletiomare
4 feb 19:45 Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 (Heren (Bond))Sloterparkbad
4 feb 20:15 Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
18 feb 17:45 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)Almere Poort
18 feb 18:00 Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Albatros CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
18 feb 18:45 Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Oceanus Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
18 feb 19:45 Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
4 maa 14:55 Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reuring De Reuring DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
4 maa 15:10 ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Amerena
4 maa 15:35 Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - MSV-Zeemacht MSV-Zeemacht/Aquafit DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
4 maa 16:15 BZC Brandenburg DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Brandenburg
4 maa 16:20 Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend /ZV De Ham CG1* (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
4 maa 17:00 BZC Brandenburg BZC Brandenburg CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Brandenburg
4 maa 17:05 Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Sloterparkbad
4 maa 17:50 Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - De Amstel H1 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
4 maa 18:00 IJsselmeer DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Meent
4 maa 18:30 WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
4 maa 18:35 Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - KZC Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
4 maa 18:40 UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
4 maa 19:30 KZC H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
4 maa 19:35 Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
4 maa 20:30 Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond))Sloterparkbad
5 maa 15:20 VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Heerenduinen
5 maa 19:20 AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)De Meerkamp
11 maa 16:00 De Ham Da5 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Crommenije
11 maa 16:00 Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
11 maa 16:30 Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem DG2* (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
11 maa 17:00 DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
11 maa 17:05 De Fuut De Fuut DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)MFA Safari
11 maa 17:30 Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da2 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
11 maa 17:45 HZC de Robben HZC de Robben CJ1* (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Lieberg
11 maa 17:55 Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
11 maa 18:00 Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vaart CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
11 maa 18:40 Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - DWT Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
11 maa 18:45 Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - KZC KZC/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Oost
11 maa 19:00 De Meeuwen Diemen De Meeuewen Diemen CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Weth. F.B. Duran
11 maa 19:30 Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
11 maa 19:35 AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))AquaRijn
11 maa 20:00 VZV Njord H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))City Sport Veldhoven
11 maa 20:30 Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
18 maa 16:45 Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
18 maa 17:30 Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Snippen De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
18 maa 18:15 Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Snippen Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
18 maa 19:55 De Meeuwen Diemen Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)Weth. F.B. Duran
25 maa 14:20 ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Amerena
25 maa 17:00 Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
25 maa 17:00 De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Almere Poort
25 maa 17:30 Aquafit H1 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)Zwembad de Witte Brug
25 maa 17:30 Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - De Fuut Da1 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
25 maa 17:45 Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Reuring Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
25 maa 18:00 Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vuursche DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
25 maa 18:30 Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da2 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
25 maa 18:45 Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Fuut De Fuut CJ1* (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
25 maa 19:30 Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - GZC DONK H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
25 maa 19:30 Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - Oceanus H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
25 maa 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)De Kwakel
25 maa 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
25 maa 20:15 Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
25 maa 21:20 Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 apr 16:00 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Mirandabad
1 apr 16:45 JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Mirandabad
1 apr 17:00 De Vaart DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Duker
1 apr 17:00 Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
1 apr 17:45 ZPC Woerden ZPC Woerden DG2* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Batensteinbad
1 apr 18:00 Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 apr 18:15 Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
1 apr 18:45 Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem / DWT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 apr 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Kwakel
1 apr 19:00 Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
1 apr 19:10 De Reuring De Reuring CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Duikerdel
1 apr 19:30 Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 apr 19:35 ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)De Planeet
1 apr 20:45 UZSC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
1 apr 21:05 ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Planeet
2 apr 16:15 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)Het Veenweidebad
2 apr 16:45 DZT'62 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))LACO sportcentrum
15 apr 17:30 Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da4 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
15 apr 17:45 ZPC Woerden ZPC Woerden DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Batensteinbad
15 apr 18:00 Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
15 apr 18:15 ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Planeet
15 apr 18:45 Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - De Snippen H2 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
15 apr 19:00 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
15 apr 19:30 Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Ham Da3 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Oost
15 apr 19:35 De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)De Crommenije
15 apr 19:40 ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)De Planeet
15 apr 19:45 AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad Waardergolf
15 apr 20:30 Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
15 apr 21:35 Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
16 apr 14:30 Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
16 apr 15:10 Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
16 apr 17:00 De Duinkikkers de Duinkikkers CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportboulevard de Engh
22 apr 16:30 Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
22 apr 17:00 Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
22 apr 17:40 Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
22 apr 17:45 WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend DG1/ZV De Ham DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
22 apr 18:00 Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
22 apr 18:15 ZV Haerlem CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Planeet
22 apr 18:25 Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
22 apr 18:40 Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - De Ham H5 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
22 apr 19:00 Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Fletiomare
22 apr 19:00 ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Planeet
22 apr 19:10 Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
22 apr 19:25 Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Domstad (SG) BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Oost
22 apr 20:10 Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - HZC de Robben H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
22 apr 20:25 ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
23 apr 16:05 VZV Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Heerenduinen
23 apr 17:00 De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard de Engh
23 apr 17:05 AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Meerkamp
29 apr 18:45 DAW H4 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
30 jun 23:59 Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 sep 20:40 De Reuring H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) 5 - 7
24 sep 20:10 DWT H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) 7 - 5
24 sep 20:00 ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) 7 - 6
24 sep 20:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 12
24 sep 19:30 Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 9 - 7
24 sep 18:45 Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H7 (Heren) 13 - 5
24 sep 18:45 DWT DWT EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 9
24 sep 18:35 VZC H3 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) 8 - 14
24 sep 18:30 De Vuursche De Vuursche CG1* (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 6
24 sep 18:30 De Reuring De Reuring DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 15
17 sep 19:50 Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZVVS H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 7
17 sep 19:15 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 11 - 13
17 sep 18:55 Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 11 - 8
17 sep 18:45 Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) 9 - 4
17 sep 18:30 HZC de Robben H4 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) 15 - 4
17 sep 18:10 Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - ZPCH H2 (Heren) 2 - 28
17 sep 18:05 ZPCH CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 1 - 16
17 sep 18:00 Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - ZPCH H3 (Heren) 6 - 8
17 sep 17:00 BZC Brandenburg Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 6
17 sep 16:50 VZV H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) 6 - 8
17 sep 16:40 Mokum (SG) Mokum (SG) DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV VZV DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 20 - 1
17 sep 16:00 Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 4
17 sep 15:30 UZSC DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 2
17 sep 15:30 Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 3 - 14
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamMokum (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensSportfondsenbad Oost
AMSTERDAM