DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 sep 15:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
17 sep 15:30 [Concept]UZSC DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Krommerijn
17 sep 16:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
17 sep 16:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
17 sep 16:50 [Concept]VZV H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)De Heerenduinen
17 sep 17:45 [Concept]BZC Brandenburg Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Brandenburg
17 sep 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - ZPCH H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
17 sep 18:05 [Concept]ZPCH CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
17 sep 18:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - ZPCH H2 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
17 sep 18:30 [Concept]HZC de Robben H4 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Lieberg
17 sep 18:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
17 sep 18:55 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
17 sep 19:15 [Concept]WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
17 sep 19:50 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZVVS H1 (Heren (Bond))Sloterparkbad
24 sep 17:00 [Concept]De Vuursche EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Trits
24 sep 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
24 sep 18:30 [Concept]De Reuring DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Duikerdel
24 sep 18:30 [Concept]De Vuursche CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Trits
24 sep 18:35 [Concept]VZC H3 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)De Vallei
24 sep 18:45 [Concept]DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Boerhaavebad
24 sep 18:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H7 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
24 sep 18:50 [Concept]ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
24 sep 19:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
24 sep 20:00 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
24 sep 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)De Planeet
24 sep 20:10 [Concept]DWT H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)Boerhaavebad
24 sep 20:40 [Concept]De Reuring H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)Duikerdel
25 sep 13:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - IJsselmeer DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
25 sep 14:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 okt 15:00 [Concept]Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Fletiomare
1 okt 15:15 [Concept]WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend /ZV De Ham CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Crommenije
1 okt 16:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
1 okt 16:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
1 okt 17:05 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)MFA Safari
1 okt 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
1 okt 17:30 [Concept]MSV-Zeemacht MSV-Zeemacht/Aquafit DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad de Witte Brug
1 okt 17:55 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - KZC H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
1 okt 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZC Brandenburg CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 okt 18:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
1 okt 18:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 okt 19:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 okt 19:30 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Kwakel
1 okt 20:15 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Sniep
1 okt 20:15 [Concept]KZC Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
1 okt 20:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 okt 20:55 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
2 okt 13:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Oost
2 okt 14:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZC Brandenburg DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
2 okt 17:00 [Concept]De Amstel H1 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)Het Veenweidebad
8 okt 13:30 [Concept]ZV De Zaan EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Slag
8 okt 16:00 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Amerena
8 okt 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Waterlelie
8 okt 16:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
8 okt 17:00 [Concept]ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
8 okt 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
8 okt 17:30 [Concept]VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Vallei
8 okt 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Triton EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Oost
8 okt 18:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Watervlo Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
8 okt 18:15 [Concept]Zwemclub Zeist CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Dijnselburg
8 okt 18:20 [Concept]BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Kuil
8 okt 18:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
8 okt 18:30 [Concept]BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)Brandenburg
8 okt 18:45 [Concept]KZC H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
8 okt 19:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - DAW CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
8 okt 20:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
8 okt 20:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
9 okt 16:55 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
9 okt 17:50 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)De Meerkamp
15 okt 16:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DWT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sloterparkbad
15 okt 16:15 [Concept]Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterlelie
15 okt 16:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
15 okt 17:00 [Concept]OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Vondersweijde
15 okt 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
15 okt 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da7 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
15 okt 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Batensteinbad
15 okt 18:15 [Concept]De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
15 okt 18:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - DWT H2 (Heren Reserve)Sloterparkbad
15 okt 18:15 [Concept]DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
15 okt 18:45 [Concept]KZC Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
15 okt 19:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
15 okt 20:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
15 okt 21:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))Sloterparkbad
16 okt 17:10 [Concept]AquaWaarD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Waardergolf
5 nov 14:30 [Concept]De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Crommenije
5 nov 16:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
5 nov 16:05 [Concept]KZC KZC/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Heerenduinen
5 nov 16:10 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
5 nov 16:30 [Concept]De Vaart CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Duker
5 nov 16:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meeuwen Diemen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
5 nov 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Ham Da5 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
5 nov 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Batensteinbad
5 nov 18:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
5 nov 19:00 [Concept]De Meeuwen Diemen Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)Weth. F.B. Duran
5 nov 19:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV Njord H1 (Heren (Bond))Sloterparkbad
5 nov 19:30 [Concept]PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Tongelreep
5 nov 19:30 [Concept]WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
5 nov 19:30 [Concept]DWT Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)Boerhaavebad
5 nov 20:20 [Concept]DAW H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
6 nov 14:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
6 nov 15:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - HZC de Robben CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
12 nov 15:00 [Concept]De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Combibad Kwekkelstijn
12 nov 16:00 [Concept]Oceanus H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Waterlelie
12 nov 16:15 [Concept]HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Lieberg
12 nov 17:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
12 nov 17:00 [Concept]GZC DONK H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Groenhovenbad
12 nov 17:30 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Kwakel
12 nov 17:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
12 nov 17:45 [Concept]De Vuursche DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Trits
12 nov 17:45 [Concept]De Fuut CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)MFA Safari
12 nov 17:50 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
12 nov 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Aalscholver EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Oost
12 nov 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)MFA Safari
12 nov 18:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
12 nov 19:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
12 nov 19:25 [Concept]DWT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Boerhaavebad
12 nov 20:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
12 nov 20:40 [Concept]De Reuring Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)Duikerdel
12 nov 21:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Arethusa Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
19 nov 15:00 [Concept]West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
19 nov 15:20 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
19 nov 15:30 [Concept]UZSC DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Krommerijn
19 nov 16:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
19 nov 16:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
19 nov 17:15 [Concept]AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Zwembad Waardergolf
19 nov 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - De Amstel Da1 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
19 nov 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
19 nov 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vaart DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
19 nov 18:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
19 nov 18:15 [Concept]De Otters Het Gooi EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
19 nov 18:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
19 nov 19:00 [Concept]Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex Merwestein
19 nov 19:00 [Concept]DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
19 nov 19:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Planeet
19 nov 19:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sloterparkbad
19 nov 19:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - UZSC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
19 nov 20:20 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
19 nov 20:30 [Concept]DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)Sportplaza Mercator
19 nov 20:35 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DZT'62 H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
26 nov 14:45 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcomplex Amerena
26 nov 15:30 [Concept]De Snippen De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Veenweidebad
26 nov 17:00 [Concept]DBD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
26 nov 17:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
26 nov 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sloterparkbad
26 nov 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - IJsselmeer DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
26 nov 18:15 [Concept]De Otters Het Gooi DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
26 nov 18:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
26 nov 18:30 [Concept]De Reuring DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Duikerdel
26 nov 18:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Duinkikkers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
26 nov 19:00 [Concept]De Ham Da3 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Crommenije
26 nov 19:25 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
26 nov 19:35 [Concept]De Snippen H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Meerkamp
26 nov 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da4 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Planeet
26 nov 20:10 [Concept]BZC Brandenburg H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Brandenburg
26 nov 20:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
26 nov 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Meerkamp
26 nov 20:30 [Concept]Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Peppel
27 nov 15:30 [Concept]VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Heerenduinen
3 dec 15:50 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend DG1/ZV De Ham DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
3 dec 16:35 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZV Haerlem CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
3 dec 17:00 [Concept]KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
3 dec 17:00 [Concept]De Ham H5 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)De Crommenije
3 dec 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
3 dec 18:05 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - VZV Da2 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
3 dec 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)De Planeet
3 dec 18:30 [Concept]DAW H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
3 dec 18:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
3 dec 18:50 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
3 dec 19:30 [Concept]HZC de Robben H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)De Lieberg
3 dec 19:50 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
3 dec 19:50 [Concept]De Meeuwen Diemen H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)Weth. F.B. Duran
3 dec 19:50 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
3 dec 20:35 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
4 dec 15:00 [Concept]UZSC EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Krommerijn
4 dec 15:00 [Concept]Domstad (SG) BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Krommerijn
4 dec 16:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
4 dec 17:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
10 dec 16:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
10 dec 16:05 [Concept]VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Heerenduinen
10 dec 16:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPCH CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
10 dec 17:05 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT H5 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
10 dec 17:25 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
10 dec 17:30 [Concept]Oceanus H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)De Waterlelie
10 dec 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
10 dec 18:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
10 dec 18:30 [Concept]ZPCH H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
10 dec 18:35 [Concept]SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
10 dec 18:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - HZC de Robben H4 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
10 dec 19:20 [Concept]ZPCH H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
10 dec 19:25 [Concept]ZVVS H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Kulk
10 dec 19:25 [Concept]Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Oost
17 dec 16:15 [Concept]De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Almere Poort
17 dec 16:15 [Concept]HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Lieberg
17 dec 16:15 [Concept]UZSC Da4 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Krommerijn
17 dec 16:35 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
17 dec 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
17 dec 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - HZC de Robben EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Oost
17 dec 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Sloterparkbad
17 dec 18:15 [Concept]KZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
17 dec 18:15 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Kwakel
17 dec 18:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
17 dec 18:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
17 dec 19:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
17 dec 19:35 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
17 dec 19:50 [Concept]West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Waterhoorn
17 dec 20:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Ham H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
17 dec 20:20 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
18 dec 17:00 [Concept]Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Krommerijn
14 jan 14:15 [Concept]VZC CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Vallei
14 jan 15:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
14 jan 16:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - DWT H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
14 jan 17:00 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Waterlelie
14 jan 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sloterparkbad
14 jan 17:30 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht H7 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Kwakel
14 jan 17:45 [Concept]IJsselmeer DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Meent
14 jan 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Vuursche EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Oost
14 jan 18:00 [Concept]Aquafit Aquafit DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad de Witte Brug
14 jan 18:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - ZV Haerlem H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
14 jan 18:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
14 jan 18:55 [Concept]De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Weth. F.B. Duran
14 jan 19:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sloterparkbad
14 jan 19:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vuursche CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
14 jan 19:55 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - De Reuring H2 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
14 jan 20:05 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond))Sloterparkbad
14 jan 20:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - VZC H3 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 16:15 [Concept]HZC de Robben EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Lieberg
21 jan 16:45 [Concept]De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Crommenije
21 jan 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 18:05 [Concept]JAWS Amsterdam H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)De Mirandabad
21 jan 18:15 [Concept]De Otters Het Gooi DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
21 jan 18:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 18:55 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H4 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)De Planeet
21 jan 19:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 19:35 [Concept]De Ham H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Crommenije
21 jan 20:00 [Concept]MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)Het Heersdiep
21 jan 20:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - UZSC Da4 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 20:40 [Concept]ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)De Slag
21 jan 21:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
21 jan 21:30 [Concept]Sassenheim H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Wasbeek
22 jan 16:30 [Concept]Domstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Krommerijn
22 jan 16:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
22 jan 17:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - KZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
28 jan 15:45 [Concept]ZV De Zaan H7 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)De Slag
28 jan 17:00 [Concept]ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
28 jan 17:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Oceanus Oceanus/de Futen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
28 jan 17:00 [Concept]DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
28 jan 17:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - AquaWaarD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
28 jan 17:45 [Concept]De Albatros CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum Helsdingen
28 jan 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
28 jan 18:15 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da7 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Kwakel
28 jan 18:15 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)De Kwakel
28 jan 18:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - KZC Da2 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
28 jan 18:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Otters Het Gooi CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
28 jan 19:00 [Concept]Arethusa Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))Golfbad Oss
28 jan 19:25 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H5 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
28 jan 19:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Het Ravijn
28 jan 20:15 [Concept]DWT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Boerhaavebad
28 jan 21:00 [Concept]DWT H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)Boerhaavebad
29 jan 15:45 [Concept]Triton EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Victoriabad
29 jan 16:35 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Heerenduinen
29 jan 17:40 [Concept]VZV H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Heerenduinen
4 feb 15:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV De Zaan EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
4 feb 15:00 [Concept]ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Slag
4 feb 15:20 [Concept]VZV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Heerenduinen
4 feb 16:00 [Concept]Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Merwestein
4 feb 16:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
4 feb 17:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - KZC H2 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
4 feb 17:30 [Concept]DAW CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
4 feb 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - Oceanus Da2 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
4 feb 17:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZ&PC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
4 feb 18:05 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - UZSC DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
4 feb 18:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
4 feb 18:15 [Concept]De Meeuwen Diemen DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Weth. F.B. Duran
4 feb 18:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
4 feb 18:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zwemclub Zeist CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
4 feb 19:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - DAW H4 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
4 feb 19:30 [Concept]Watervlo Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)Fletiomare
4 feb 19:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 (Heren (Bond))Sloterparkbad
4 feb 20:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
18 feb 17:45 [Concept]De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)Almere Poort
18 feb 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Albatros CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
18 feb 18:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Oceanus Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
18 feb 19:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
4 maa 13:30 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Amerena
4 maa 14:55 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reuring DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
4 maa 15:10 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)Sportcomplex Amerena
4 maa 15:35 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - MSV-Zeemacht MSV-Zeemacht/Aquafit DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
4 maa 16:15 [Concept]BZC Brandenburg DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Brandenburg
4 maa 16:20 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend /ZV De Ham CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
4 maa 17:00 [Concept]BZC Brandenburg CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Brandenburg
4 maa 17:05 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Domstad (SG) CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Sloterparkbad
4 maa 17:50 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - De Amstel H1 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
4 maa 18:00 [Concept]IJsselmeer DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Meent
4 maa 18:30 [Concept]WZ&PC Purmerend H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
4 maa 18:35 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - KZC Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
4 maa 19:30 [Concept]KZC H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
4 maa 19:35 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H6 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
4 maa 19:45 [Concept]UZSC H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
4 maa 20:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond))Sloterparkbad
5 maa 15:20 [Concept]VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Heerenduinen
5 maa 19:20 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H2 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)De Meerkamp
11 maa 16:00 [Concept]De Ham Da5 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Crommenije
11 maa 16:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
11 maa 16:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
11 maa 17:00 [Concept]DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
11 maa 17:05 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)MFA Safari
11 maa 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da2 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
11 maa 17:45 [Concept]HZC de Robben CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Lieberg
11 maa 17:55 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
11 maa 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vaart CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
11 maa 18:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - DWT Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
11 maa 18:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - KZC KZC/VZV BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Oost
11 maa 19:00 [Concept]De Meeuwen Diemen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Weth. F.B. Duran
11 maa 19:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - DAW H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
11 maa 19:35 [Concept]AZC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))AquaRijn
11 maa 20:00 [Concept]VZV Njord H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))City Sport Veldhoven
11 maa 20:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - PSV H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
18 maa 16:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquafit Aquafit DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
18 maa 17:25 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Meeuwen Diemen DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
18 maa 18:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Snippen De Snippen/De Amstel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sloterparkbad
18 maa 18:55 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Snippen Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
18 maa 19:55 [Concept]De Meeuwen Diemen Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)Weth. F.B. Duran
25 maa 14:20 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Amerena
25 maa 15:30 [Concept]De Aalscholver EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Almere Poort
25 maa 17:00 [Concept]De Aalscholver CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Almere Poort
25 maa 17:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWT DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
25 maa 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - De Fuut Da1 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
25 maa 17:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Reuring Da1 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
25 maa 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Vuursche DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
25 maa 18:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da2 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
25 maa 18:45 [Concept]Aquafit H1 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)Zwembad de Witte Brug
25 maa 18:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Fuut CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
25 maa 19:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - Oceanus H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
25 maa 19:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - GZC DONK H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
25 maa 19:45 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht H2 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)De Kwakel
25 maa 19:50 [Concept]West-Friesland (SG) H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
25 maa 20:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
25 maa 21:20 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Treffers H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 apr 16:00 [Concept]JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren)De Mirandabad
1 apr 16:30 [Concept]De Vaart DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Duker
1 apr 16:45 [Concept]JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Mirandabad
1 apr 17:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
1 apr 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquafit Aquafit DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
1 apr 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Batensteinbad
1 apr 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Otters Het Gooi EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 apr 18:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 apr 18:55 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
1 apr 19:00 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Kwakel
1 apr 19:10 [Concept]De Reuring CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Duikerdel
1 apr 19:15 [Concept]Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV Haerlem BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 apr 19:35 [Concept]ZV Haerlem DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Planeet
1 apr 19:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
1 apr 20:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - DJK-ZAR H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
1 apr 20:45 [Concept]UZSC H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Krommerijn
1 apr 21:05 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Planeet
2 apr 16:15 [Concept]De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames)Het Veenweidebad
2 apr 16:45 [Concept]DZT'62 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))LACO sportcentrum
15 apr 17:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da4 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da4 (Dames)Sportplaza Mercator
15 apr 17:45 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Batensteinbad
15 apr 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Oost
15 apr 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Planeet
15 apr 18:45 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H8 (Heren) - De Snippen H2 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
15 apr 19:00 [Concept]DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
15 apr 19:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Ham Da3 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Oost
15 apr 19:35 [Concept]De Ham H4 (Heren Reserve) - Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve)De Crommenije
15 apr 19:40 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H5 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)De Planeet
15 apr 19:45 [Concept]AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad Waardergolf
15 apr 20:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Polar Bears H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
15 apr 21:35 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - DBD H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
16 apr 14:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
16 apr 15:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
16 apr 17:00 [Concept]De Duinkikkers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportboulevard de Engh
22 apr 16:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
22 apr 17:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sloterparkbad
22 apr 17:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H6 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H2 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
22 apr 17:45 [Concept]WZ&PC Purmerend WZ&PC Purmerend DG1/ZV De Ham DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
22 apr 18:00 [Concept]Mokum (SG) EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - UZSC EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Oost
22 apr 18:15 [Concept]ZV Haerlem CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Planeet
22 apr 18:25 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H5 (Heren) - DAW H3 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
22 apr 18:30 [Concept]Mokum (SG) DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Oost
22 apr 19:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Planeet
22 apr 19:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren) - De Ham H5 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Oost
22 apr 19:10 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sloterparkbad
22 apr 19:55 [Concept]Mokum (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Domstad (SG) BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Oost
22 apr 20:00 [Concept]Watervlo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Fletiomare
22 apr 20:25 [Concept]ZPCH H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Mokum (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
22 apr 20:40 [Concept]Mokum (SG) H4 (Heren Reserve) - HZC de Robben H2 (Heren Reserve)Sportfondsenbad Oost
23 apr 16:05 [Concept]VZV Da2 (Dames) - Mokum (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Heerenduinen
23 apr 17:00 [Concept]De Duinkikkers DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Mokum (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportboulevard de Engh
23 apr 17:05 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen De Futen/Oceanus CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Mokum (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Meerkamp
29 apr 18:45 [Concept]DAW H4 (Heren) - Mokum (SG) H7 (Heren)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamMokum (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensSportfondsenbad Oost
AMSTERDAM