DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
9 maa 16:15 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - De Meeuwen Diemen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Almere Poort
9 maa 17:00 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Almere Poort
9 maa 17:45 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen De Meeuwen Da2 / Triton Da1 (Dames)Almere Poort
9 maa 18:30 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - De Amstel H2 (Heren)Almere Poort
9 maa 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Almere Poort
9 maa 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - VZC H3 (Heren)Almere Poort
9 maa 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - De Vuursche H1 (Heren)Almere Poort
16 maa 15:00 KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
16 maa 17:15 DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
16 maa 19:45 De Otters Het Gooi Da2 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
16 maa 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterhoorn
16 maa 20:45 ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H4 (Heren)De Slag
23 maa 17:00 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - Het Y EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Almere Poort
23 maa 17:45 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Almere Poort
23 maa 18:30 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - De Waterwolf H2 (Heren)Almere Poort
23 maa 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Almere Poort
23 maa 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - UZSC H6 (Heren)Almere Poort
23 maa 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - De Waterwolf H1 (Heren)Almere Poort
30 maa 17:30 KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
30 maa 18:15 Watervlo Da3 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames)De Kwakel
30 maa 18:15 KZC H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
30 maa 19:00 Watervlo H4 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren)De Kwakel
30 maa 20:30 Watervlo H2 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren)De Kwakel
30 maa 21:05 De Snippen H3 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H4 (Heren)De Meerkamp
31 maa 16:00 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - De Dolfijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Almere Poort
31 maa 16:45 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Almere Poort
6 apr 16:15 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Almere Poort
6 apr 17:00 De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AZ&PC De Futen AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 / De Snippen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Almere Poort
6 apr 17:30 Aquafit Aquafit DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad de Witte Brug
6 apr 17:45 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren)Almere Poort
6 apr 18:30 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren)Almere Poort
6 apr 19:30 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - Het Y Da4 (Dames)Almere Poort
6 apr 20:15 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren)Almere Poort
13 apr 14:15 West-Friesland (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13)De Waterhoorn
13 apr 18:25 De Albatros De Albatros Da1 / De Fuut Da2 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames)Sportcentrum Helsdingen
13 apr 18:40 ZPCH BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
13 apr 19:35 IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum De Meent
13 apr 20:25 IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren)Sportcentrum De Meent
13 apr 20:30 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
14 apr 15:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Amerena
14 apr 17:00 AZ&PC De Futen AZ&PC De Futen EG2 / De Snippen EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11)De Meerkamp
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
9 feb 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren) 3 - 9
9 feb 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren) 6 - 9
9 feb 19:15 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - KZC H5 (Heren) 5 - 14
9 feb 18:30 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) 5 - 5
9 feb 17:45 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) 10 - 2
9 feb 17:00 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reuring DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 1
3 feb 18:30 AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) 7 - 11
2 feb 19:55 ZPCH Da1 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) 17 - 3
2 feb 19:30 DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 14 - 0
2 feb 17:15 De Vaart H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) 13 - 3
2 feb 17:15 Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) 9 - 5
2 feb 17:00 ZPCH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) 11 - 1
2 feb 16:40 KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 8
26 jan 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H1 (Heren) 9 - 12
26 jan 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - GoSwim H1 (Heren) 6 - 9
26 jan 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 0 - 3
26 jan 18:30 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - De Albatros H1 (Heren) 1 - 9
26 jan 17:45 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - GoSwim Da1 (Dames) 10 - 3
26 jan 17:00 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - MSV-Zeemacht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 15
26 jan 16:15 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPCH EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 14 - 3
19 jan 18:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) 1 - 6
19 jan 18:15 ZV Haerlem BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 8 - 5
19 jan 18:00 Het Y H6 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) 18 - 3
19 jan 17:55 WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 1
19 jan 17:15 De Fuut H4 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) 6 - 18
12 jan 21:10 Aquafit H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) 6 - 7
12 jan 20:00 Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) 5 - 2
12 jan 19:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) 5 - 12
12 jan 18:45 BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) 5 - 1
12 jan 17:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) 8 - 3
12 jan 15:45 De Ham DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 12
12 jan 14:00 ZV De Zaan EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) 8 - 4
15 dec 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren) 11 - 6
15 dec 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren) 4 - 2
15 dec 19:15 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H6 (Heren) 8 - 2
15 dec 18:30 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren) 11 - 11
15 dec 17:45 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) 2 - 8
15 dec 17:00 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Ham DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 1
15 dec 16:15 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV De Zaan EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) 7 - 4
8 dec 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) 7 - 5
8 dec 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H1 (Heren) 2 - 10
8 dec 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPCH BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 8 - 2
8 dec 18:30 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) 0 - 12
8 dec 17:45 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H11 (Heren) 19 - 3
8 dec 17:00 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - De Albatros De Albatros Da1 / De Fuut Da2 (Dames) 8 - 5
8 dec 16:15 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - West-Friesland (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 1
8 dec 15:30 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - AZ&PC De Futen AZ&PC De Futen EG2 / De Snippen EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 5
2 dec 13:30 JAWS Amsterdam H3 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) 19 - 1
1 dec 21:20 Het Y Da4 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) 8 - 1
1 dec 21:00 Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) 12 - 6
1 dec 19:30 - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) 0 - 18
1 dec 18:45 DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) 2 - 13
1 dec 18:15 MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) 10 - 8
1 dec 16:15 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquafit Aquafit DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 1
24 nov 21:00 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - Watervlo Da3 (Dames) 6 - 4
24 nov 20:15 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - De Snippen H3 (Heren) 4 - 6
24 nov 19:30 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - Watervlo H4 (Heren) 9 - 4
24 nov 18:45 DWT DWT DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 17 - 5
24 nov 18:30 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - KZC H1 (Heren) 5 - 7
24 nov 17:45 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - Watervlo H2 (Heren) 11 - 15
24 nov 17:00 De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 1
24 nov 14:00 De Dolfijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) 3 - 3
17 nov 19:50 ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 31 - 1
17 nov 18:55 ZV Haerlem DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 13
17 nov 18:45 De Waterwolf H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) 8 - 11
17 nov 18:45 UZSC H6 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) 4 - 10
17 nov 18:40 Het Y EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) 1 - 19
17 nov 18:00 De Waterwolf H2 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) 4 - 9
10 nov 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren) 6 - 6
10 nov 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) 4 - 14
10 nov 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 0 - 8
10 nov 18:30 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H8 (Heren) 5 - 17
10 nov 17:45 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) 7 - 6
10 nov 17:00 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - De Otters Het Gooi Da2 (Dames) 4 - 2
10 nov 16:15 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - DAW DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 3
10 nov 15:30 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 1 - 13
4 nov 16:15 De Amstel H2 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) 11 - 6
3 nov 19:35 De Meeuwen Diemen De Meeuwen Da2 / Triton Da1 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) 3 - 13
3 nov 19:05 De Vuursche H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) 1 - 13
3 nov 18:40 WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 8 - 0
3 nov 18:00 De Meeuwen Diemen EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) 5 - 10
3 nov 17:45 AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 2
3 nov 17:30 VZC H3 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) 10 - 6
20 okt 19:45 ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) 9 - 5
20 okt 18:45 ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) 12 - 3
20 okt 18:00 ZPC Woerden H3 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) 5 - 7
14 okt 16:35 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) 11 - 6
13 okt 20:10 KZC H5 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) 3 - 6
13 okt 19:45 Aquarijn H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) 11 - 5
13 okt 19:45 DJK-ZAR Da1 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) 3 - 9
13 okt 19:10 De Reuring DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 8
13 okt 17:30 DJK-ZAR H4 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) 7 - 6
6 okt 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - De Vaart H1 (Heren) 3 - 4
6 okt 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren) 5 - 5
6 okt 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 14
6 okt 18:30 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) 16 - 2
6 okt 17:45 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - ZPCH Da1 (Dames) 3 - 11
6 okt 17:00 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - KZC KZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 8 - 2
6 okt 16:15 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPCH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 1 - 9
30 sep 17:00 ZPCH EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver EG1* (Gemengd-E <11) 4 - 15
29 sep 21:10 De Otters Het Gooi H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) 13 - 4
29 sep 19:00 GoSwim H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) 4 - 6
29 sep 18:55 MSV-Zeemacht BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 15 - 1
29 sep 18:20 De Albatros H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) 6 - 3
29 sep 18:15 GoSwim Da1 (Dames) - De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) 7 - 8
29 sep 17:30 MSV-Zeemacht DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) 10 - 1
22 sep 20:45 De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - De Fuut H1 (Heren) 1 - 4
22 sep 20:00 De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) - De Fuut H2 (Heren) 6 - 11
22 sep 19:15 De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV Haerlem BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 0 - 7
22 sep 18:30 De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - De Fuut H4 (Heren) 20 - 1
22 sep 17:45 De Aalscholver H4 (Heren) - Het Y H6 (Heren) 2 - 10
22 sep 17:00 De Aalscholver Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames) 8 - 2
22 sep 16:15 De Aalscholver De Aalscholver DG1* (Gemengd-D <13) - WZ&PC Purmerend DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 5
16 sep 17:45 AZ&PC De Futen AZ&PC De Futen BJ1 / De Snippen BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 14 - 2
15 sep 17:30 De Fuut H2 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H2 (Heren) 7 - 4
15 sep 16:30 De Fuut H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) 5 - 3
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Aalscholver
AccommodatiegegevensAlmere Poort
ALMERE