DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
14 sep 03:00 Watervlo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Fletiomare
14 sep 14:00 [Concept]ZV De Zaan EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Slag
14 sep 14:00 [Concept]JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)De Mirandabad
14 sep 17:40 [Concept]De Vuursche CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Trits
14 sep 19:00 Aquarijn Da1 (Dames 1e deel) - Watervlo Da1 (Dames 1e deel)Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 sep 20:00 Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - De Vaart H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 sep 20:20 [Concept]De Snippen H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)De Meerkamp
21 sep 15:20 [Concept]UZSC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - Aquarijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel)De Krommerijn
21 sep 15:45 [Concept]Oceanus H4 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)De Waterlelie
21 sep 16:15 [Concept]Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Otters Het Gooi EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Merwestein
21 sep 16:30 [Concept]De Ham Da3 (Dames 1e deel) - Aquarijn Da1 (Dames 1e deel)De Crommenije
21 sep 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZC VZC CG1/Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex Merwestein
21 sep 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) - UZSC Da5 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
21 sep 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)MFA Safari
21 sep 18:30 [Concept]Aquarijn Da5 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
21 sep 19:15 [Concept]Aquarijn H1 (Heren) - Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
21 sep 19:50 [Concept]West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)De Waterhoorn
21 sep 20:15 [Concept]De Aalscholver H3 (Heren) - Aquarijn H3 (Heren)Almere Poort
21 sep 20:15 [Concept]Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Merwestein
21 sep 21:00 [Concept]Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - VZC H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
28 sep 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - De Otters Het Gooi EG3 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel)Sportcomplex Merwestein
28 sep 17:40 [Concept]Zwemclub Zeist Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da5 (Dames)Dijnselburg
28 sep 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da4 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
28 sep 18:30 [Concept]Aquarijn H4 (Heren) - De Amstel H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
28 sep 18:30 [Concept]ZPC Woerden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Batensteinbad
28 sep 19:15 [Concept]ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Het Batensteinbad
28 sep 19:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da1 (Dames 1e deel) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da2 (Dames 1e deel)Sportcomplex Merwestein
28 sep 19:45 [Concept]De Otters Het Gooi Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
28 sep 20:00 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)Het Batensteinbad
28 sep 20:15 [Concept]Aquarijn H3 (Heren) - HZC de Robben H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
28 sep 20:30 [Concept]De Otters Het Gooi H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
29 sep 14:45 [Concept]ZPCH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
5 okt 16:00 [Concept]De Amstel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Veenweidebad
5 okt 16:30 [Concept]Oceanus Da1 (Dames 1e deel) - Aquarijn Da1 (Dames 1e deel)De Waterlelie
5 okt 16:40 [Concept]HZC de Robben EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - Aquarijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel)De Lieberg
5 okt 16:45 [Concept]Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - UZSC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Merwestein
5 okt 16:45 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 (Heren) - Aquarijn H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Amerena
5 okt 17:30 [Concept]Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) - ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
5 okt 18:15 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da4 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da5 (Dames)De Kwakel
5 okt 18:15 [Concept]Aquarijn H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
5 okt 19:00 [Concept]Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Albatros BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Merwestein
5 okt 19:45 [Concept]Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - Watervlo H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
5 okt 20:30 [Concept]Aquarijn H1 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
6 okt 18:30 [Concept]De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)Sportboulevard de Engh
12 okt 14:55 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Amerena
12 okt 16:15 [Concept]Aquarijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - Watervlo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel)Sportcomplex Merwestein
12 okt 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Albatros DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Merwestein
12 okt 17:30 [Concept]GoSwim CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Wetering
12 okt 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn H3 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
12 okt 18:30 [Concept]Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - De Ham Da5 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
12 okt 18:45 [Concept]De Meeuwen Diemen Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames)Weth. F.B. Duran
12 okt 19:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da1 (Dames 1e deel) - West-Friesland (SG) Da1 (Dames 1e deel)Sportcomplex Merwestein
12 okt 19:30 [Concept]UZSC H6 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)De Krommerijn
12 okt 19:35 [Concept]De Meeuwen Diemen H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)Weth. F.B. Duran
12 okt 20:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) - Het Zinkstuk Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
12 okt 21:00 [Concept]Aquarijn Da5 (Dames) - De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
13 okt 17:45 [Concept]De Duinkikkers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard de Engh
2 nov 16:30 [Concept]BZC Brandenburg DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Brandenburg
2 nov 16:30 [Concept]Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Watervlo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex Merwestein
2 nov 17:00 [Concept]GoSwim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - Aquarijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel)De Wetering
2 nov 17:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da4 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
2 nov 18:00 [Concept]ZV De Zaan Da5 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)De Slag
2 nov 18:00 [Concept]Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Merwestein
2 nov 18:45 [Concept]Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
2 nov 18:50 [Concept]IJsselmeer H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H3 (Heren)Sportcentrum De Meent
2 nov 19:30 [Concept]Aquarijn H1 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
2 nov 19:40 [Concept]De Vuursche Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da5 (Dames)De Trits
2 nov 20:30 [Concept]Aquarijn H4 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
9 nov 14:40 [Concept]VZC VZC CG1/Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Vallei
9 nov 14:40 [Concept]De Dolfijn Da1 (Dames 1e deel) - Aquarijn Da1 (Dames 1e deel)Sloterparkbad
9 nov 16:15 [Concept]Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Merwestein
9 nov 16:35 [Concept]HZC de Robben BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Lieberg
9 nov 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - VZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel)Sportcomplex Merwestein
9 nov 17:30 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da3 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Amerena
9 nov 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Merwestein
9 nov 18:30 [Concept]Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) - De Albatros De Albatros Da1 / De Fuut Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
9 nov 19:15 [Concept]Aquarijn H4 (Heren) - Oceanus H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
9 nov 19:30 [Concept]De Fuut H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)MFA Safari
9 nov 20:00 [Concept]Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - De Reuring Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
9 nov 20:30 [Concept]De Fuut H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)MFA Safari
9 nov 20:45 [Concept]Aquarijn H3 (Heren) - UZSC H7 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
16 nov 14:00 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Amerena
16 nov 16:15 [Concept]Aquarijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG4 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel)Sportcomplex Merwestein
16 nov 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC Woerden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex Merwestein
16 nov 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Watervlo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Merwestein
16 nov 18:30 [Concept]Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - HZC de Robben H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
16 nov 18:45 [Concept]De Waterwolf De Waterwolf Da1/Het Y Da4 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
16 nov 19:10 [Concept]De Albatros De Albatros Da1 / De Fuut Da2 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da5 (Dames)MFA Safari
16 nov 19:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da1 (Dames 1e deel) - Watervlo Da1 (Dames 1e deel)Sportcomplex Merwestein
16 nov 20:15 [Concept]Aquarijn H1 (Heren) - De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
16 nov 21:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) - Watervlo Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
17 nov 16:00 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da4 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)Sportcomplex Amerena
17 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Amstel H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)Het Veenweidebad
23 nov 16:00 [Concept]BZC Brandenburg EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - Aquarijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel)Brandenburg
23 nov 16:15 [Concept]Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Merwestein
23 nov 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zwemclub Zeist CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex Merwestein
23 nov 17:45 [Concept]De Vuursche H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H3 (Heren)De Trits
23 nov 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) - VZC Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
23 nov 18:20 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Batensteinbad
23 nov 18:30 [Concept]Aquarijn H4 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
23 nov 19:05 [Concept]De Dolfijn Da2 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)Sloterparkbad
23 nov 19:15 [Concept]Aquarijn H1 (Heren) - De Waterwolf H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
23 nov 20:00 [Concept]Het Zinkstuk Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da5 (Dames)De Krommerijn
23 nov 20:05 [Concept]De Vaart Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)De Duker
23 nov 20:15 [Concept]Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - UZSC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Merwestein
23 nov 21:00 [Concept]Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
30 nov 16:15 [Concept]Aquarijn EG2 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel) - ZPC Woerden EG1 (Gemengd-E <11 1e deel)Sportcomplex Merwestein
30 nov 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZV De Zaan EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Merwestein
30 nov 17:15 [Concept]De Vaart H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)De Duker
30 nov 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Amstel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Merwestein
30 nov 18:15 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)De Kwakel
30 nov 18:30 [Concept]Aquarijn Da5 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da4 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
30 nov 18:45 [Concept]De Vuursche BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Trits
30 nov 19:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) - GoSwim Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
30 nov 20:00 [Concept]Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - Watervlo Da3 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
30 nov 20:45 [Concept]Aquarijn H3 (Heren) - VZC H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
1 dec 16:00 [Concept]Het Zinkstuk H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)De Krommerijn
7 dec 16:30 [Concept]Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - GoSwim CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex Merwestein
7 dec 17:00 [Concept]De Albatros DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Helsdingen
7 dec 17:00 [Concept]Zwemclub Zeist Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)Dijnselburg
7 dec 17:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da6 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
7 dec 18:00 [Concept]Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vaart BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Merwestein
7 dec 18:00 [Concept]GoSwim H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H3 (Heren)De Wetering
7 dec 18:45 [Concept]De Otters Het Gooi EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
7 dec 18:45 [Concept]Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - De Vuursche H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
7 dec 18:45 [Concept]GoSwim Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da5 (Dames)De Wetering
7 dec 20:30 [Concept]Aquarijn H4 (Heren) - De Snippen H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
7 dec 21:15 [Concept]Aquarijn H1 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
8 dec 19:45 [Concept]ZPCH Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
14 dec 15:00 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT BJ3 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Amerena
14 dec 16:45 [Concept]UZSC Da5 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames)De Krommerijn
14 dec 17:10 [Concept]Zwemclub Zeist CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dijnselburg
14 dec 17:30 [Concept]VZC H3 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)De Vallei
14 dec 18:15 [Concept]Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPCH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 dec 19:00 [Concept]Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 dec 19:45 [Concept]Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da5 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 dec 20:10 [Concept]Zwemclub Zeist H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)Dijnselburg
14 dec 20:30 [Concept]Aquarijn H3 (Heren) - De Aalscholver H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 dec 21:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - West-Friesland (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
15 dec 20:00 [Concept]AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)De Meerkamp
21 dec 15:15 [Concept]UZSC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Krommerijn
11 jan 14:15 [Concept]Watervlo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Fletiomare
11 jan 16:15 [Concept]Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vuursche CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex Merwestein
11 jan 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Merwestein
11 jan 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC Woerden BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Merwestein
11 jan 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
11 jan 17:50 [Concept]Aquarijn Da5 (Dames) - Zwemclub Zeist Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
11 jan 18:00 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da4 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)De Kwakel
11 jan 18:30 [Concept]HZC de Robben H3 (Heren) - Aquarijn H3 (Heren)De Lieberg
11 jan 18:30 [Concept]Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) - De Otters Het Gooi Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
11 jan 18:35 [Concept]Aquarijn H4 (Heren) - De Fuut H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
11 jan 19:15 [Concept]Aquarijn H1 (Heren) - De Otters Het Gooi H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
18 jan 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Watervlo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Merwestein
18 jan 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) - De Vuursche Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
18 jan 18:30 [Concept]Aquarijn Da5 (Dames) - De Vaart Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
18 jan 18:40 [Concept]De Fuut H3 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)MFA Safari
18 jan 18:45 [Concept]GoSwim H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)De Wetering
18 jan 18:55 [Concept]De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
18 jan 19:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - De Snippen Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
18 jan 20:40 [Concept]De Reuring H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)Duikerdel
19 jan 15:30 [Concept]De Ham Da4 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames)De Crommenije
25 jan 14:10 [Concept]De Ham EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Crommenije
25 jan 15:45 [Concept]Watervlo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Fletiomare
25 jan 17:15 [Concept]Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZC Brandenburg DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Merwestein
25 jan 17:45 [Concept]De Albatros BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcentrum Helsdingen
25 jan 17:50 [Concept]ZPC Woerden Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames)Het Batensteinbad
25 jan 18:00 [Concept]Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) - De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
25 jan 18:45 [Concept]Aquarijn Da5 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da4 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
25 jan 18:45 [Concept]Watervlo H3 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)Fletiomare
25 jan 18:55 [Concept]MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)Het Heersdiep
25 jan 19:20 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H4 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)Het Batensteinbad
25 jan 19:30 [Concept]Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - JAWS Amsterdam Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
25 jan 20:15 [Concept]Aquarijn H3 (Heren) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H9 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
1 feb 15:30 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H8 (Heren) - Aquarijn H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Amerena
1 feb 15:45 [Concept]Oceanus H4 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)De Waterlelie
1 feb 16:15 [Concept]Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Merwestein
1 feb 16:55 [Concept]Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZC VZC CG1/Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex Merwestein
1 feb 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) - De Meeuwen Diemen Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
1 feb 18:30 [Concept]De Fuut DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)MFA Safari
1 feb 19:30 [Concept]Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - UZSC H6 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
1 feb 20:15 [Concept]Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Duinkikkers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Merwestein
1 feb 21:00 [Concept]Aquarijn H1 (Heren) - De Meeuwen Diemen H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
2 feb 18:30 [Concept]De Ham Da5 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)De Crommenije
2 feb 18:30 [Concept]De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da5 (Dames)Sportboulevard de Engh
2 feb 18:45 [Concept]Het Zinkstuk Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)De Krommerijn
8 feb 09:00 [Concept]De Waterwolf H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
8 feb 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn H3 (Heren) - De Vuursche H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
8 feb 17:15 [Concept]KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
8 feb 17:30 [Concept]BZC Brandenburg H3 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)Brandenburg
8 feb 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - De Dolfijn Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
8 feb 18:30 [Concept]Aquarijn Da5 (Dames) - Het Zinkstuk Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
8 feb 18:30 [Concept]ZPC Woerden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Batensteinbad
8 feb 19:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) - De Vaart Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
8 feb 20:00 [Concept]Aquarijn H4 (Heren) - De Amstel H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
9 feb 16:00 [Concept]UZSC BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Krommerijn
9 feb 18:45 [Concept]VZC Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames)De Vallei
15 feb 14:30 [Concept]ZV De Zaan EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Slag
15 feb 17:45 [Concept]De Vuursche CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Trits
29 feb 18:00 [Concept]Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Otters Het Gooi EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Merwestein
29 feb 18:45 [Concept]Aquarijn H3 (Heren) - De Vaart H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
7 maa 16:15 [Concept]ZPCH EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
7 maa 16:15 [Concept]Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zwemclub Zeist CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex Merwestein
7 maa 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn H4 (Heren) - AZ&PC De Futen H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
7 maa 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da3 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
7 maa 17:50 [Concept]ZPC Woerden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Batensteinbad
7 maa 18:30 [Concept]Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - HZC de Robben BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Merwestein
7 maa 18:30 [Concept]De Reuring Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)Duikerdel
7 maa 19:10 [Concept]De Albatros De Albatros Da1 / De Fuut Da2 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)Sportcentrum Helsdingen
7 maa 19:15 [Concept]Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - De Fuut H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
7 maa 20:55 [Concept]UZSC H7 (Heren) - Aquarijn H3 (Heren)De Krommerijn
7 maa 21:00 [Concept]Aquarijn H1 (Heren) - De Fuut H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 maa 09:00 [Concept]De Snippen Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)De Meerkamp
14 maa 16:15 [Concept]Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - UZSC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 maa 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn Da2 (Dames) - De Ham Da4 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 maa 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 maa 18:45 [Concept]De Vaart Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da5 (Dames)De Duker
14 maa 18:45 [Concept]De Vuursche Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)De Trits
14 maa 19:30 [Concept]Aquarijn H1 (Heren) - De Reuring H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 maa 19:30 [Concept]De Vaart H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H3 (Heren)De Duker
14 maa 20:30 [Concept]Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Otters Het Gooi BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Merwestein
14 maa 21:15 [Concept]Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - GoSwim H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
15 maa 15:30 [Concept]De Amstel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Veenweidebad
21 maa 14:30 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Amerena
21 maa 17:00 [Concept]Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Watervlo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Merwestein
21 maa 17:15 [Concept]Watervlo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Fletiomare
21 maa 17:45 [Concept]Aquarijn Da5 (Dames) - De Albatros De Albatros Da1 / De Fuut Da2 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
21 maa 18:10 [Concept]De Fuut H3 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)MFA Safari
21 maa 18:30 [Concept]Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da4 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
21 maa 18:45 [Concept]Watervlo Da2 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames)Fletiomare
21 maa 19:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - De Waterwolf De Waterwolf Da1/Het Y Da4 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
21 maa 19:30 [Concept]HZC de Robben H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)De Lieberg
22 maa 19:15 [Concept]De Duinkikkers H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard de Engh
28 maa 10:30 [Concept]De Snippen H2 (Heren) - Aquarijn H4 (Heren)De Meerkamp
28 maa 16:30 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H7 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Amerena
28 maa 17:15 [Concept]GoSwim CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Wetering
28 maa 18:45 [Concept]Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Albatros DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Merwestein
28 maa 18:50 [Concept]ZV De Zaan Da4 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames)De Slag
28 maa 19:30 [Concept]Aquarijn Da5 (Dames) - De Vuursche Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
28 maa 20:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - ZV De Zaan Da5 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
28 maa 20:15 [Concept]De Aalscholver BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Almere Poort
28 maa 21:00 [Concept]De Aalscholver H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)Almere Poort
28 maa 21:00 [Concept]Aquarijn H3 (Heren) - IJsselmeer H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
4 apr 16:00 [Concept]BZC Brandenburg DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Brandenburg
4 apr 16:30 [Concept]Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Merwestein
4 apr 17:05 [Concept]VZC H4 (Heren) - Aquarijn H3 (Heren)De Vallei
4 apr 17:15 [Concept]Aquarijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Watervlo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex Merwestein
4 apr 17:15 [Concept]Watervlo Da3 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da3 (Dames)Fletiomare
4 apr 18:00 [Concept]GoSwim Da1 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)De Wetering
4 apr 18:00 [Concept]Aquarijn H4 (Heren) - ZPC Woerden H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
4 apr 18:45 [Concept]Aquarijn H1 (Heren) - De Vaart H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
4 apr 20:30 [Concept]Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vuursche BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Merwestein
4 apr 21:15 [Concept]Aquarijn H2 (Heren) - Het Zinkstuk H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
5 apr 14:30 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da4 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da5 (Dames)Sportcomplex Amerena
18 apr 17:15 [Concept]Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) - Zwemclub Zeist Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
18 apr 17:30 [Concept]De Vaart BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Aquarijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Duker
18 apr 18:00 [Concept]ZV De Zaan Da6 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da2 (Dames)De Slag
18 apr 18:00 [Concept]Aquarijn Da5 (Dames) - GoSwim Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
18 apr 18:45 [Concept]Aquarijn H3 (Heren) - GoSwim H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex Merwestein
18 apr 19:20 [Concept]ZPC Woerden H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H1 (Heren)Het Batensteinbad
18 apr 19:30 [Concept]Aquarijn Da3 (Dames) - ZPCH Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Merwestein
18 apr 20:30 [Concept]De Vuursche H1 (Heren) - Aquarijn H2 (Heren)De Trits
19 apr 14:30 [Concept]ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Amerena
25 apr 18:00 [Concept]Aquarijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Merwestein
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamAquarijn
AccommodatiegegevensSportcomplex Merwestein
NIEUWEGEIN