Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
29 feb 17:00 RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 11 - 11
29 feb 16:20 NDD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 14 - 2
15 feb 20:15 EZPC H2 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren) 9 - 10
15 feb 16:30 TZC-Vahalis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 6 - 4
8 feb 19:00 WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren) 4 - 11
8 feb 17:40 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren) 8 - 6
8 feb 16:55 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) 5 - 3
8 feb 16:15 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 4
1 feb 19:00 Proteus Da2 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames) 8 - 7
25 jan 17:45 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames) 10 - 2
25 jan 17:00 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - NDD H5 (Heren) 2 - 9
25 jan 16:15 De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 22
18 jan 19:45 EZPC Da2 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames) 6 - 5
18 jan 19:30 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren) 18 - 0
18 jan 18:45 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) 5 - 9
18 jan 18:00 De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 2 - 8
18 jan 15:50 PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 8
11 jan 16:00 DOS H2 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren) 9 - 3
11 jan 15:00 Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 21 - 1
14 dec 17:45 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - DWK H3 (Heren) 11 - 6
14 dec 17:00 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren) 6 - 4
14 dec 16:15 De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 3 - 7
14 dec 16:00 Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 12
7 dec 18:45 Flevo H4 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren) 11 - 6
7 dec 17:00 De Gendten Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames) 4 - 14
7 dec 14:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 9 - 1
30 nov 18:45 Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 9 - 5
30 nov 18:00 TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren) 10 - 8
30 nov 16:35 Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 15
23 nov 19:10 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) 13 - 6
23 nov 18:25 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - De Berkelduikers Da1 (Dames) 7 - 5
23 nov 17:40 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) 7 - 14
23 nov 16:55 De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 4 - 17
23 nov 16:15 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZPC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 2
17 nov 17:00 De Berkelduikers Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames) 2 - 7
16 nov 17:45 RZC H1 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren) 9 - 18
16 nov 16:55 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren) 11 - 1
16 nov 16:15 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 4
9 nov 18:30 Montferland H1 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren) 13 - 8
9 nov 14:00 Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 18
2 nov 20:05 PFC Rheden BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 4 - 1
2 nov 19:20 PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames) 2 - 6
2 nov 16:05 Natare DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3 - 8
26 okt 18:25 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames) 8 - 5
26 okt 17:50 NDD H5 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren) 10 - 7
26 okt 17:40 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren) 3 - 11
26 okt 16:55 De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TZC-Vahalis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 1 - 9
26 okt 16:15 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NDD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 13
19 okt 21:00 EZPC H3 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren) 11 - 14
12 okt 16:45 DOS Da2 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames) 4 - 9
12 okt 16:00 DWV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 5
12 okt 14:45 Thetis H2 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren) 12 - 16
5 okt 17:45 De Gendten H1 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren) 9 - 9
28 sep 20:40 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - EZPC H3 (Heren) 18 - 6
28 sep 19:55 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames) 7 - 4
28 sep 19:10 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - De Gendten H1 (Heren) 4 - 7
28 sep 18:30 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 3
21 sep 17:45 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da2 (Dames) 9 - 1
21 sep 17:00 De Breuly H2 (Heren) - Montferland H1 (Heren) 9 - 8
21 sep 16:20 PFC Rheden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 10
21 sep 16:15 De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 1 - 6
21 sep 15:15 ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren) 10 - 7
14 sep 18:40 De Breuly H1 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren) 17 - 4
14 sep 18:00 De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 13 - 3
14 sep 17:00 NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 21 - 1
14 sep 17:00 PFC Rheden H3 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren) 11 - 5
14 sep 15:30 Thetis Da2 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames) 9 - 6
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Breuly
AccommodatiegegevensLentebad
ZEVENAAR