Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 apr 19:00 Spio H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) 11 - 6
23 apr 16:30 HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 6
9 apr 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) - Spio H1 (Heren) 10 - 7
9 apr 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) - Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren) 12 - 7
9 apr 17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZV Njord CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 6 - 13
2 apr 20:30 Lutra H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) 15 - 8
2 apr 18:00 Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) 2 - 4
2 apr 17:05 AquAmigos CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 2
26 maa 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) - Lutra H1 (Heren) 7 - 9
26 maa 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 (Heren) 8 - 12
26 maa 17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Lutra CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 4
19 maa 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) - Aegir H2 (Heren) 7 - 7
19 maa 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) - DZT'62 H3 (Heren) 10 - 16
19 maa 17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DZT'62 DZT'62 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 10 - 4
13 maa 17:45 De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 6 - 14
12 maa 18:00 Zwemsport Parkstad H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) 0 - 0
12 maa 16:15 Waterproof H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) 15 - 8
12 feb 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) 16 - 6
5 feb 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) 16 - 3
5 feb 18:15 Waterproof H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) 11 - 5
5 feb 17:15 Waterproof Waterproof-Zwemsport Parkstad CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 7
29 jan 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) - Aegir H2 (Heren) 4 - 9
29 jan 17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Arethusa CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 6
27 nov 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) - 22 - 2
27 nov 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) - Spio H1 (Heren) 3 - 12
27 nov 17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC HZPC/Spio CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 4
20 nov 20:30 Spio H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) 4 - 2
20 nov 16:45 VZV Njord CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 16 - 5
20 nov 16:30 Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) 11 - 6
13 nov 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) - Hellas-Glana H2 (Heren) 13 - 2
13 nov 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) - Lutra H1 (Heren) 10 - 16
13 nov 17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - AquAmigos CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 4 - 12
6 nov 20:30 Lutra H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) 10 - 6
6 nov 16:30 Lutra CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 2 - 6
30 okt 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) - Zwemsport Parkstad H1 (Heren) 3 - 8
30 okt 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) - Waterproof H1 (Heren) 8 - 13
30 okt 17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rog CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 24 - 4
9 okt 18:15 De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 10 - 3
9 okt 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) 5 - 9
2 okt 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) - Waterproof H1 (Heren) 6 - 5
2 okt 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) 5 - 15
2 okt 17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Waterproof Waterproof-Zwemsport Parkstad CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 12 - 1
26 sep 18:30 DZT'62 H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) 14 - 4
25 sep 20:40 Spio H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) 9 - 16
25 sep 15:30 DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 6
18 sep 18:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H1 (Heren) - Spio H2 (Heren) 10 - 4
18 sep 18:00 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) - 9 - 14
18 sep 17:15 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PSV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 8 - 16
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamBZ&PC (Boxmeer)
AccommodatiegegevensZwembad t Hoogkoor
BOXMEER