TeamPoule
DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2e klasse A
DES H1 (Heren) 4e klasse B
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
1 nov 16:15 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zuiderparkbad
8 nov 15:30 DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
8 nov 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H5 (Heren)Overbosch
14 nov 17:45 De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
14 nov 20:00 De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)Overbosch
22 nov 15:30 DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
22 nov 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Overbosch
28 nov 17:50 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 (Gemengd-D <13) - DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Zijl
28 nov 20:30 AZL H2 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)De Fluit
12 dec 15:15 NZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Binnenzee
12 dec 16:45 NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)Binnenzee
10 jan 15:30 DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Alkemade DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
10 jan 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC H6 (Heren)Overbosch
17 jan 15:30 DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
17 jan 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK 3 (Heren)Overbosch
23 jan 16:10 d'ELFT H5 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
30 jan 16:45 De Plas De Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
30 jan 19:45 De Plas H4 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)De Wel
7 feb 15:30 DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
13 feb 17:00 Sassenheim DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Wasbeek
13 feb 19:15 WZC (SG) H5 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)De Veur
7 maa 15:30 DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Reigers (SG) de Reigers DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
7 maa 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H5 (Heren)Overbosch
12 maa 20:30 Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)De Does
13 maa 15:30 Aquadraat (SG) Aquadraat DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
21 maa 15:30 DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG5 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
21 maa 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - AZL H2 (Heren)Overbosch
28 maa 15:30 DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
28 maa 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H8 (Heren)Overbosch
10 apr 18:15 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Zijl
10 apr 19:35 Z&PC Rotterdam H8 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
18 apr 15:30 DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Overbosch
18 apr 16:15 DES H1 (Heren) - NZ&PC H1 (Heren)Overbosch
24 apr 15:30 BZ&PC H6 (Heren) - DES H1 (Heren)De Kuil
25 apr 17:00 Alkemade DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DES DES DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Tweesprong
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDES
AccommodatiegegevensOverbosch
'S-GRAVENHAGE