DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
22 sep 14:40 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hoge Devel B.V.
22 sep 15:25 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - d'ELFT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
22 sep 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVVS ZVVS CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
22 sep 17:05 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
22 sep 17:55 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da4 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
22 sep 18:40 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H7 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
22 sep 19:25 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
22 sep 20:25 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
29 sep 13:20 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
29 sep 15:00 SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
29 sep 15:30 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Fakkel
29 sep 18:00 Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)De Fakkel
29 sep 20:00 Katwijk H3 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren)Aquamar
29 sep 20:45 Wave H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
6 okt 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hoge Devel B.V.
6 okt 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
6 okt 17:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
6 okt 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland Da1 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
6 okt 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
6 okt 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
6 okt 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
6 okt 21:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - De Lansingh H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 okt 15:30 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15)Hoogvliet
13 okt 15:40 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H5 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren)De Rozenburcht
13 okt 15:55 Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportcentrum Blokweer
13 okt 18:00 De Kempvis Da2 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)Rivièrabad
13 okt 18:35 WZC (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren)De Veur
13 okt 20:30 ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
13 okt 21:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren)De Rozenburcht
14 okt 13:15 ZVVS ZVVS DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Kulk
14 okt 14:00 ZVVS H7 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)De Kulk
20 okt 20:35 MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren)Sportboulevard
26 okt 21:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) - Sassenheim H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
27 okt 17:00 Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren)Hofbad
3 nov 13:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
3 nov 16:45 DWF H2 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren)De Lockhorst
3 nov 16:45 MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportboulevard
3 nov 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren)Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
3 nov 21:15 De Plas H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren)De Wel
4 nov 17:30 MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)Sportboulevard
9 nov 21:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
10 nov 15:00 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hoge Devel B.V.
10 nov 15:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Vliet (SG) de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
10 nov 16:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
10 nov 17:15 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
10 nov 18:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
10 nov 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H6 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
10 nov 19:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
10 nov 20:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
16 nov 21:15 BZC H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren)De Hofstee
17 nov 15:30 De Kempvis CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15)Rivièrabad
17 nov 16:15 De Kempvis De Kempvis BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Rivièrabad
17 nov 16:30 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hofstee
17 nov 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren)De Sniep
17 nov 21:00 Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)Zuiderparkbad
24 nov 15:30 Wiekslag H5 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)Sportcentrum Blokweer
24 nov 15:50 ZPS DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hofstee
24 nov 16:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
24 nov 16:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15) - SVH CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
24 nov 17:20 ZPS ZPS CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hofstee
24 nov 17:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da3 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
24 nov 18:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren) - ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
24 nov 19:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) - d'ELFT H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
24 nov 21:15 Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren)De Does
1 dec 16:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
1 dec 16:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
1 dec 17:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren) - BZC H5 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
1 dec 18:15 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - BZC Da2 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
1 dec 19:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
1 dec 19:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H3 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
1 dec 20:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
8 dec 16:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15)Berenschot
8 dec 16:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Berenschot
8 dec 17:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
8 dec 18:30 ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wellen
8 dec 19:00 ZPC Numansdorp H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)De Waterstee
8 dec 19:30 OZV H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren)H2O
8 dec 20:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)Berenschot
15 dec 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG5 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hoge Devel B.V.
15 dec 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
15 dec 17:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
15 dec 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da3 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
15 dec 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15) - Wiekslag Wiekslag CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
15 dec 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - DWF H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
15 dec 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
15 dec 20:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
12 jan 15:00 MNC Dordrecht CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportboulevard
19 jan 13:45 ZVVS ZVVS CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Kulk
19 jan 14:00 Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportcentrum Blokweer
19 jan 15:00 De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Rivièrabad
19 jan 15:40 d'ELFT BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Kerkpolder
19 jan 17:05 Z&PC Rotterdam H7 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
19 jan 17:30 BZ&PC Da4 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)De Kuil
19 jan 19:30 MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
19 jan 19:30 De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren)De Waterthor
26 jan 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 jan 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SVH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 jan 17:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - BZC BZC/de Lansingh CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 jan 17:50 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 jan 18:35 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H3 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 jan 19:20 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 jan 20:35 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
2 feb 16:45 Zwemvereniging Westland BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad Maesemunde
2 feb 17:10 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)De Rozenburcht
2 feb 17:30 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland Da1 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Maesemunde
2 feb 17:45 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportcentrum Dukdalf
2 feb 19:00 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren)Zwembad Maesemunde
2 feb 19:30 Poseidon'56 H4 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren)De Fakkel
2 feb 20:45 De Lansingh H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren)De Lansingh
9 feb 15:00 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVVS ZVVS DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 feb 15:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPB H&L Productions BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 feb 16:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) SCOM/ZeehondDuck CJ*2 (Jongens-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 feb 17:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Wiekslag CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 feb 18:00 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da2 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 feb 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H5 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 feb 19:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - ZVVS H7 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 feb 20:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 feb 21:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H2 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
16 feb 15:00 MNC Dordrecht BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportboulevard
16 feb 15:45 DWF H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)De Lockhorst
16 feb 17:00 Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren)De Does
16 feb 17:15 Wiekslag Wiekslag CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcentrum Blokweer
16 feb 17:20 ZPB H&L Productions DG5 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 feb 18:20 MNC Dordrecht H4 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren)Sportboulevard
16 feb 20:10 Sassenheim Da3 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)Wasbeek
23 feb 17:15 Sassenheim H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren)Wasbeek
9 maa 16:30 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 maa 17:15 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar 5 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 maa 18:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren) - DWF H2 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 maa 18:45 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H8 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 maa 19:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - De Plas H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 maa 20:30 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
16 maa 14:55 SVH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
16 maa 17:00 WZC (SG) Da4 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)De Veur
16 maa 18:50 ZPB H&L Productions H6 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
16 maa 19:00 De Vliet (SG) de Vliet/AZL BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Fluit
16 maa 19:40 De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
16 maa 20:10 WZK Zwemmen WZK H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren)Sterrenbad
17 maa 17:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren)De Sniep
23 maa 15:30 Poseidon'56 Poseidon DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Fakkel
23 maa 16:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Kempvis De Kempvis BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
23 maa 16:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Kempvis CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
23 maa 17:20 ZPS ZPS CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hofstee
23 maa 17:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
23 maa 18:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H9 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
23 maa 19:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - BZC H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
23 maa 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
30 maa 16:30 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPS DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hoge Devel B.V.
30 maa 16:30 ZPB H&L Productions H7 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren)Inge de Bruijn Zwembad
30 maa 16:45 WSG NieMo (SG) WSG NieMo (SG) BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Polderbad
30 maa 17:05 SVH CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
30 maa 17:20 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZPS ZPS CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
30 maa 18:10 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - Wiekslag H5 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
30 maa 18:10 d'ELFT Da3 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)Kerkpolder
30 maa 18:55 ZZ&PC De Devel H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
30 maa 21:10 d'ELFT H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
6 apr 17:00 BZC BZC/de Lansingh CJ*1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15)De Hofstee
6 apr 17:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
6 apr 17:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H4 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren)Berenschot
6 apr 17:45 BZC BZC/de Lansingh BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hofstee
6 apr 18:30 BZC Da2 (Dames) - ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames)De Hofstee
6 apr 20:45 WZC (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren)De Veur
6 apr 20:45 BZC H5 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H4 (Heren)De Hofstee
13 apr 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS/Numansdorp DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 apr 16:15 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 apr 17:00 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC De Devel CJ/ZVS*1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Linge/PCG (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 apr 17:45 ZZ&PC De Devel ZZ&PC de Devel/ZVS/Poseidon CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam CM*1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 apr 18:30 ZZ&PC De Devel Da1 (Dames) - De Linge/PCG (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 apr 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H3 (Heren) - ZPC Numansdorp H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
13 apr 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) - OZV H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamZZ&PC De Devel
AccommodatiegegevensDe Hoge Devel B.V.
ZWIJNDRECHT