DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
15 sep 18:00 [Concept]VKC'03 H3 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren)De Vlaskoel
15 sep 18:45 [Concept]De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Losser CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
15 sep 19:30 [Concept]De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)Dorper Esch
22 sep 15:00 [Concept]VZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Stamper
22 sep 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente H6 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)t Wooldrik
22 sep 19:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da4 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)Het Ravijn
29 sep 15:00 [Concept]De Mors DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koerbelt
29 sep 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Twentebad
29 sep 19:15 [Concept]WS Twente Da2 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
29 sep 19:30 [Concept]De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren)De Stamper
6 okt 18:00 [Concept]De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dorper Esch
6 okt 18:45 [Concept]De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Veene CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
6 okt 19:30 [Concept]De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - EZC H4 (Heren)Dorper Esch
13 okt 17:15 [Concept]De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Slag
13 okt 17:45 [Concept]De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Sportpark
13 okt 17:55 [Concept]Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Brilmansdennen
13 okt 18:35 [Concept]Het Ravijn H5 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)Het Ravijn
13 okt 19:30 [Concept]De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - Losser Da2 (Dames)Dorper Esch
20 okt 17:00 [Concept]De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Dorper Esch
27 okt 17:45 [Concept]De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Dorper Esch
27 okt 18:30 [Concept]De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - OZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
27 okt 19:15 [Concept]De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - De Grunte H3 (Heren)Dorper Esch
3 nov 18:15 [Concept]EZC Da4 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)Het Slagman
3 nov 18:30 [Concept]De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dorper Esch
3 nov 19:15 [Concept]De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)Dorper Esch
10 nov 16:30 [Concept]VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Vlaskoel
10 nov 17:30 [Concept]De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Dorper Esch
10 nov 18:15 [Concept]EZC H5 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren)Het Slagman
10 nov 18:15 [Concept]De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - Piranha Da1 (Dames)Dorper Esch
11 nov 17:00 [Concept]ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vijf Heuvels
17 nov 17:30 [Concept]De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Dorper Esch
17 nov 17:55 [Concept]Losser H2 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)Brilmansdennen
17 nov 18:15 [Concept]De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - VZ&PC H3 (Heren)Dorper Esch
24 nov 16:30 [Concept]De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
24 nov 17:30 [Concept]De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
24 nov 18:00 [Concept]De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)De Stamper
24 nov 18:15 [Concept]De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Schuurman BZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dorper Esch
24 nov 19:00 [Concept]De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - OZ&PC H4 (Heren)Dorper Esch
1 dec 16:30 [Concept]De Mors CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Koerbelt
1 dec 16:45 [Concept]OZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Vondersweijde
1 dec 17:15 [Concept]De Mors H4 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)De Koerbelt
1 dec 18:00 [Concept]Losser H3 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren)Brilmansdennen
1 dec 18:30 [Concept]De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Mors DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Dorper Esch
1 dec 19:15 [Concept]De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da2 (Dames)Dorper Esch
8 dec 17:15 [Concept]VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren)De Vlaskoel
8 dec 18:30 [Concept]De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
8 dec 19:15 [Concept]De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dorper Esch
8 dec 20:00 [Concept]De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)Dorper Esch
15 dec 16:30 [Concept]VKC'03 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vlaskoel
15 dec 19:00 [Concept]De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - Piranha H2 (Heren)Dorper Esch
15 dec 20:15 [Concept]WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)De Scheg
12 jan 09:40 [Concept]VZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Stamper
12 jan 17:00 [Concept]De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
12 jan 17:45 [Concept]De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - EZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dorper Esch
12 jan 18:30 [Concept]De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - Het Ravijn Da4 (Dames)Dorper Esch
12 jan 19:15 [Concept]De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H1 (Heren)Dorper Esch
12 jan 20:00 [Concept]De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H6 (Heren)Dorper Esch
19 jan 18:30 [Concept]De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da2 (Dames)Dorper Esch
19 jan 19:00 [Concept]Scholtenhagen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Wilder
26 jan 17:15 [Concept]De Veene CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Sportpark
26 jan 17:55 [Concept]Losser Da2 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)Brilmansdennen
26 jan 19:00 [Concept]De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dorper Esch
27 jan 16:15 [Concept]EZC H4 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)Het Slagman
2 feb 16:30 [Concept]De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Koerbelt
2 feb 18:15 [Concept]De Grunte H3 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren)De Slag
2 feb 18:45 [Concept]De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
2 feb 19:30 [Concept]De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H5 (Heren)Dorper Esch
9 feb 16:00 [Concept]OZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Vondersweijde
9 feb 18:30 [Concept]De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dorper Esch
9 feb 19:15 [Concept]De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - EZC Da4 (Dames)Dorper Esch
9 feb 20:00 [Concept]De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - EZC H5 (Heren)Dorper Esch
16 feb 16:30 [Concept]Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Brilmansdennen
16 feb 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente H5 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)t Wooldrik
23 feb 17:10 [Concept]Losser CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Brilmansdennen
23 feb 18:30 [Concept]De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Dorper Esch
23 feb 19:15 [Concept]De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - VKC'03 H3 (Heren)Dorper Esch
23 feb 20:00 [Concept]De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - Losser H2 (Heren)Dorper Esch
24 feb 17:15 [Concept]Piranha Da1 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)Het Slagman
9 maa 15:45 [Concept]De Mors DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koerbelt
9 maa 17:00 [Concept]Schuurman BZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)t Timpke
9 maa 17:30 [Concept]VZ&PC H3 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren)De Stamper
9 maa 18:30 [Concept]De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
9 maa 19:15 [Concept]De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames)Dorper Esch
9 maa 21:30 [Concept]De Grunte H2 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)De Slag
16 maa 17:15 [Concept]EZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Slagman
16 maa 18:45 [Concept]De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - OZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dorper Esch
16 maa 19:30 [Concept]De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - Losser H3 (Heren)Dorper Esch
23 maa 17:15 [Concept]De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Sportpark
23 maa 18:00 [Concept]OZ&PC H4 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)Vondersweijde
23 maa 18:45 [Concept]De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Mors CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
30 maa 17:30 [Concept]De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Dorper Esch
30 maa 18:00 [Concept]De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Slag
30 maa 18:15 [Concept]De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - VKC'03 H2 (Heren)Dorper Esch
30 maa 19:00 [Concept]De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - De Mors H4 (Heren)Dorper Esch
6 apr 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Wooldrik
6 apr 18:30 [Concept]De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - VKC'03 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dorper Esch
13 apr 17:00 [Concept]VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)De Vlaskoel
13 apr 18:00 [Concept]De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Dorper Esch
13 apr 18:45 [Concept]De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Scholtenhagen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
14 apr 14:30 [Concept]EZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Slagman
14 apr 18:00 [Concept]Piranha H2 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren)Het Slagman
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Dinkel
AccommodatiegegevensDorper Esch
DENEKAMP