DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15 feb 20:00 De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) - Spio H1 (Heren) 9 - 6
15 feb 19:15 De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames) 9 - 4
15 feb 18:30 De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 12 - 6
8 feb 20:30 De Treffers H3 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) 7 - 5
8 feb 19:45 De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 14
8 feb 19:15 Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) 4 - 6
1 feb 20:00 De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) - Nayade H2 (Heren) 10 - 2
1 feb 19:15 De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Classic Da1 (Dames) 6 - 6
1 feb 18:30 De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 1
25 jan 19:45 De Treffers Da2 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) 7 - 3
25 jan 16:45 AquAmigos BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 8 - 10
11 jan 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) - BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) 17 - 4
11 jan 18:30 De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da2 (Dames) 10 - 3
14 dec 20:45 Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) 3 - 9
14 dec 18:00 Arethusa Da2 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) 4 - 2
14 dec 15:00 Hellas-Glana BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 9 - 5
7 dec 20:15 HZPC H3 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) 5 - 16
7 dec 16:15 Lutra Da2 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) 5 - 4
7 dec 16:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 8
30 nov 20:15 De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 16 - 3
30 nov 19:15 De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames) 4 - 2
30 nov 18:30 De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) - Merlet H1 (Heren) 11 - 6
23 nov 18:30 Thalassa H1 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) 5 - 9
16 nov 19:35 Argo H1 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) 9 - 10
16 nov 17:40 VZV Njord Da2 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) 2 - 6
16 nov 17:00 Argo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 11
9 nov 18:45 DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 6 - 3
9 nov 18:30 De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) - De Rog Da1 (Dames) 7 - 3
3 nov 19:30 TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) 5 - 0
2 nov 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) - HZPC SPIO/HZPC 4 (Heren) 15 - 2
2 nov 18:30 De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DZT'62 DZT 62 / LUTRA BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 12 - 0
26 okt 19:45 Spio H1 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) 5 - 7
26 okt 18:10 DBD Da1 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) 9 - 7
26 okt 14:45 PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 10 - 12
19 okt 20:00 De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) - De Treffers H3 (Heren) 4 - 11
19 okt 19:15 De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) - Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) 4 - 2
12 okt 16:50 Nayade H2 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) 2 - 8
12 okt 15:20 Nayade Classic Da1 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) 5 - 1
5 okt 19:15 De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da2 (Dames) 6 - 6
5 okt 18:30 De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AquAmigos BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 9
28 sep 17:45 BZ&PC (Boxmeer) H2 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) 9 - 12
28 sep 16:00 AquAmigos Da2 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) 3 - 7
21 sep 19:45 De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 7 - 9
14 sep 19:15 De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) - Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) 10 - 4
14 sep 18:30 De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da2 (Dames) 4 - 2
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Dokkelaers
AccommodatiegegevensLaco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
HILVARENBEEK