TeamPoule
EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 2e klasse C
EZPC Da1 (Dames) 2e klasse A
EZPC H1 (Heren) 2e klasse C
EZPC H2 (Heren) 3e klasse D
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
30 sep 20:00 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - Triton Putten Da1 (Dames)De Helster
2 okt 17:00 RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)MFC Doelum
2 okt 19:30 EZPC H2 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H2 (Heren)De Helster
2 okt 20:15 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Flevo H1 (Heren)De Helster
9 okt 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Helster
9 okt 19:45 Flevo H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)Jaap van der Krol Bad
9 okt 20:15 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)De Helster
16 okt 19:30 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames)De Helster
16 okt 20:15 EZPC H2 (Heren) - TZC-Vahalis H1 (Heren)De Helster
16 okt 21:00 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)De Helster
23 okt 19:30 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Helster
23 okt 20:15 EZPC H2 (Heren) - Flevo H3 (Heren)De Helster
30 okt 18:00 ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
30 okt 19:00 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Peppel
31 okt 17:15 De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
6 nov 16:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H4 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
6 nov 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Helster
6 nov 20:15 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)De Helster
6 nov 20:30 Aquapoldro Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)Sprenkelaar
13 nov 09:00 De Meer De Meer / TZC-Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Waterlinie
13 nov 19:30 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - Deltasteur Da1 (Dames)De Helster
13 nov 20:15 EZPC H2 (Heren) - Thetis H2 (Heren)De Helster
14 nov 16:30 De Rijn H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
18 nov 21:00 EZPC H2 (Heren) - RZC H1 (Heren)De Helster
20 nov 14:05 Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
20 nov 17:30 Proteus Da2 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)De Schaeck
20 nov 19:45 PFC Rheden H2 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)Biljoenbad
27 nov 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Helster
27 nov 20:15 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - Flevo Da1 (Dames)De Helster
27 nov 20:15 Flevo H1 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)Jaap van der Krol Bad
27 nov 21:00 EZPC H2 (Heren) - Flevo H4 (Heren)De Helster
11 dec 18:30 De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)Lentebad
18 dec 18:30 De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
18 dec 18:55 Hydrofiel H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
8 jan 18:00 De Houtrib Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)De Koploper
8 jan 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Helster
8 jan 20:15 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Flevo H2 (Heren)De Helster
15 jan 18:45 PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)Biljoenbad
15 jan 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Helster
15 jan 20:15 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Polar Bears H5 (Heren)De Helster
22 jan 14:55 Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
22 jan 19:20 ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
29 jan 18:30 RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)MFC Doelum
29 jan 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Meer De Meer / TZC-Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Helster
29 jan 19:45 Flevo H3 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)Jaap van der Krol Bad
5 feb 18:05 De Meer H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)De Waterlinie
12 feb 13:15 Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
12 feb 19:30 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Flevo H1 (Heren)De Helster
5 maa 16:00 Deltasteur Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)Zwembad De Steur
5 maa 16:30 Thetis H2 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
5 maa 20:15 Flevo H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)Jaap van der Krol Bad
12 maa 17:00 RZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)MFC Doelum
12 maa 19:15 RZC H1 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)MFC Doelum
12 maa 19:30 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)De Helster
12 maa 20:15 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Hydrofiel H2 (Heren)De Helster
19 maa 17:00 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)De Peppel
19 maa 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Rijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Helster
19 maa 20:15 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da2 (Dames)De Helster
26 maa 15:30 Polar Bears CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Peppel
26 maa 18:45 Flevo Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)Jaap van der Krol Bad
26 maa 19:30 Flevo H4 (Heren) - EZPC H2 (Heren)Jaap van der Krol Bad
2 apr 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Helster
2 apr 20:15 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)De Helster
2 apr 21:00 EZPC H1 (Heren) - Aqua-Novio'94 H3 (Heren)De Helster
2 apr 21:45 EZPC H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H4 (Heren)De Helster
9 apr 09:00 De Meer De Meer / TZC-Vahalis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Waterlinie
9 apr 19:00 Triton Putten Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)Bosbad Putten
9 apr 19:30 De Rijn H2 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
23 apr 19:30 EZPC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Helster
23 apr 20:15 EZPC Da1 (Dames) - De Houtrib Da1 (Dames)De Helster
23 apr 21:00 EZPC H1 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)De Helster
14 mei 19:30 Polar Bears H5 (Heren) - EZPC H1 (Heren)De Peppel
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamEZPC
AccommodatiegegevensDe Helster
ELST GLD