TeamPoule
GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 1e klasse A
GZVW Da1 (Dames) Ronde 1 Groningen
GZVW H1 (Heren) Ronde 1 Jelle Cuperus Cup
GZVW H2 (Heren) 2e klasse B
GZVW H3 (Heren) 3e klasse B
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
21 okt 16:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - TriVia H3 (Heren)De Watertoren
21 okt 17:30 GZVW H1 (Heren) - De Inktvis H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
4 nov 14:30 GZVW H3 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H3 (Heren)De Watertoren
4 nov 15:30 GZVW Da1 (Dames) - Aqua'68 Aqua'68 D1 (Dames)De Watertoren
4 nov 16:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
4 nov 17:30 GZVW H1 (Heren) - De Granaet H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
10 nov 18:00 Aqua'68 BAS Waterpolo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Bonte Wever
10 nov 19:45 Aqua'68 H2 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)De Bonte Wever
10 nov 19:50 De Plons H1 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
10 nov 20:30 Aqua'68 H1 (Heren) - GZVW H1 (Heren)De Bonte Wever
11 nov 16:40 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)Pagedal
18 nov 13:30 GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Watertoren
18 nov 14:30 GZVW H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H2 (Heren)De Watertoren
18 nov 15:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
18 nov 16:30 GZVW Da1 (Dames) - Wetterwille Da1 (Dames)De Watertoren
24 nov 15:30 TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Helperbad
24 nov 17:45 Midden-Drenthe (SG) D1 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)De Peppel
24 nov 20:45 TriVia H2 (Heren) - GZVW H1 (Heren)Helperbad
2 dec 15:30 GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Azuro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Watertoren
2 dec 16:30 GZVW H1 (Heren) - Azuro H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
2 dec 17:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - Orca H3 (Heren)De Watertoren
8 dec 16:00 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - GZVW H1 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
8 dec 16:15 Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Blauwe Golf
8 dec 16:45 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
8 dec 18:40 Moby Dick D1 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
19 jan 18:00 Bolsward BG1 Bolsward/ FZC54' (Gemengd-B <17) - GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Vitaloo
20 jan 16:00 WSG ESTA (SG) AJ team (Heren) - GZVW H1 (Heren)Pagedal
20 jan 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)Pagedal
20 jan 18:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)Pagedal
27 jan 15:30 GZVW H3 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H4 (Heren)De Watertoren
27 jan 16:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren)De Watertoren
27 jan 17:30 GZVW H1 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren)De Watertoren
2 feb 09:05 De Walvisch H4 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
2 feb 16:15 WSG ESTA (SG) BJ1 (Gemengd-B <17) - GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Aquarena
3 feb 16:30 GZVW Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Watertoren
3 feb 17:30 GZVW H1 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
9 feb 15:30 Wetterwille Da1 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)De Wetterstins
10 feb 15:30 GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DraGor (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Watertoren
10 feb 16:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)De Watertoren
10 feb 17:30 GZVW H1 (Heren) - TriVia H3 (Heren)De Watertoren
17 feb 14:30 GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Watertoren
17 feb 15:30 GZVW H3 (Heren) - De Inktvis H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
17 feb 16:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - Wetterwille H2 (Heren)De Watertoren
17 feb 17:30 GZVW Da1 (Dames) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) D1 (Dames)De Watertoren
2 maa 09:00 HZPC/Avéna (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
2 maa 15:30 Wetterwille H2 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)De Wetterstins
2 maa 19:00 Aqua'68 Aqua'68 D1 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)De Bonte Wever
9 maa 17:50 De Granaet H1 (Heren) - GZVW H1 (Heren)Tolhuisbad
9 maa 18:30 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H1 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)De Peppel
9 maa 20:15 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H3 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)De Peppel
17 maa 13:30 GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua'68 BAS Waterpolo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Watertoren
17 maa 14:30 GZVW H3 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H2 (Heren)De Watertoren
17 maa 15:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - De Plons H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
17 maa 16:30 GZVW Da1 (Dames) - Moby Dick D1 (Dames)De Watertoren
17 maa 17:30 GZVW H1 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H1 (Heren)De Watertoren
23 maa 17:00 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
23 maa 18:00 Moby Dick H2 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
23 maa 19:15 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren) - GZVW H1 (Heren)It Gryn
23 maa 19:45 De Reest BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Bad Hesselingen
31 maa 15:30 GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - TriVia BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Watertoren
31 maa 16:30 GZVW H1 (Heren) - TriVia H2 (Heren)De Watertoren
6 apr 19:15 Orca H3 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
7 apr 15:30 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - GZVW Da1 (Dames)Pagedal
7 apr 15:30 Azuro BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dubbelslag
7 apr 16:30 Azuro H1 (Heren) - GZVW H1 (Heren)Dubbelslag
13 apr 19:45 De Inktvis H1 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)De Kalkwijck
14 apr 15:30 GZVW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Orca BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Watertoren
14 apr 16:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren)De Watertoren
14 apr 17:30 GZVW H1 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren)De Watertoren
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamGZVW
AccommodatiegegevensDe Watertoren
WINSCHOTEN