DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
28 sep 15:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
28 sep 17:10 De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Warande
28 sep 18:00 De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Warande
28 sep 19:00 OZC'57 H1 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)Zwembad Leije
5 okt 16:45 De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
5 okt 18:00 Hieronymus H1 (Heren) - De Vennen H4 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
5 okt 18:45 Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Hellas-Glana BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad De Stok
5 okt 19:30 Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Stok
13 okt 18:45 TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)Drieburcht
26 okt 15:00 SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad de Wisselaar
26 okt 16:00 De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
26 okt 20:10 De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Schelp
26 okt 21:30 De Warande H4 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)De Warande
2 nov 18:00 Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Stok
2 nov 18:45 Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Stok
2 nov 19:30 Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad De Stok
2 nov 20:15 Hieronymus H1 (Heren) - Arethusa H3 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
9 nov 14:45 PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Tongelreep
9 nov 15:40 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Vennen
9 nov 16:30 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)De Vennen
9 nov 18:00 Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Stok
16 nov 16:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
16 nov 18:00 Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Stok
16 nov 18:45 Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DZT'62 DZT 62 / LUTRA BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad De Stok
16 nov 19:30 Hieronymus H1 (Heren) - OZC'57 H1 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
23 nov 18:00 Hieronymus H1 (Heren) - De Vennen H3 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
23 nov 19:00 De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Schelp
30 nov 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad de Wisselaar
30 nov 18:00 Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Stok
30 nov 18:30 De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
30 nov 21:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)De Vennen
7 dec 18:00 Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Stok
7 dec 18:45 Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Argo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad De Stok
7 dec 19:30 Hieronymus H1 (Heren) - Arethusa H3 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
14 dec 16:00 SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad de Wisselaar
14 dec 18:30 DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
14 dec 19:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Optisport AquaAltena
11 jan 18:00 Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Stok
11 jan 18:45 Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Stok
11 jan 19:30 Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad De Stok
11 jan 20:15 Hieronymus H1 (Heren) - OZC'57 H1 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
18 jan 18:00 Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AquAmigos BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad De Stok
18 jan 18:45 Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Stok
18 jan 18:45 Gorgo H1 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)De Beemd
25 jan 15:40 De Vennen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Vennen
25 jan 16:30 Hellas-Glana BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
25 jan 18:00 Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Stok
25 jan 19:30 De Vennen H4 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)De Vennen
1 feb 16:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
1 feb 18:00 Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Stok
1 feb 18:45 Hieronymus H1 (Heren) - TRB-RES H1 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
8 feb 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad de Wisselaar
8 feb 16:45 AquAmigos BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad Olympia
8 feb 18:00 Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Stok
8 feb 18:10 De Vennen H3 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)De Vennen
15 feb 18:00 Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SBC2000 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Stok
15 feb 18:45 Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Stok
15 feb 19:30 Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Krabben De Krabben/Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad De Stok
15 feb 20:15 Hieronymus H1 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
29 feb 16:10 De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Warande
29 feb 17:30 De Treffers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
29 feb 19:00 Arethusa H3 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)Golfbad Oss
7 maa 18:00 De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
7 maa 18:00 Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Krabben CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Stok
7 maa 18:45 Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad De Stok
7 maa 19:30 Hieronymus H1 (Heren) - TRB-RES H1 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
14 maa 16:15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
21 maa 16:30 ZVDO'74 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Optisport AquaAltena
21 maa 18:00 Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Stok
22 maa 15:30 DZT'62 DZT 62 / LUTRA BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad De Wiemel
4 apr 18:00 Hieronymus CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Schelde CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad De Stok
4 apr 18:45 Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dokkelaers BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad De Stok
4 apr 19:00 De Krabben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Hieronymus DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Schelp
4 apr 19:30 Hieronymus H1 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
18 apr 17:00 Argo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Hieronymus BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
18 apr 18:45 Gorgo H1 (Heren) - Hieronymus H1 (Heren)De Beemd
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamHieronymus
AccommodatiegegevensZwembad De Stok
ROOSENDAAL