TeamPoule
Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 2e klasse D
Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) Bond 1e divisie A
Livo Da2 (Dames) 2e klasse B
Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 3e klasse C
Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bond 1e divisie A
Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) Bond Reserve 2e divisie C
Livo H3 (Heren) 2e klasse B
Livo H4 (Heren) 3e klasse C
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
14 sep 14:00 [Concept]Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
14 sep 17:00 [Concept]Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
14 sep 18:00 [Concept]Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
21 sep 16:40 [Concept]Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZPC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
21 sep 17:20 [Concept]Natare H2 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)t Walfort
21 sep 17:50 [Concept]PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Grote Koppel
21 sep 18:05 [Concept]Livo Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
28 sep 16:20 [Concept]Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Natare DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
28 sep 17:00 [Concept]Livo H3 (Heren) - Natare H1 (Heren)t Walfort
28 sep 17:45 [Concept]Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
28 sep 18:45 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Y Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
28 sep 19:10 [Concept]De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
28 sep 19:45 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
29 sep 16:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Valkenhuizen
5 okt 17:30 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De IJsselslag
5 okt 17:45 [Concept]Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Schuurman BZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
5 okt 18:30 [Concept]Livo Da2 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
5 okt 19:15 [Concept]Livo H4 (Heren) - NDD H4 (Heren)t Walfort
5 okt 20:10 [Concept]ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))De Planeet
12 okt 16:30 [Concept]Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Timpke
12 okt 17:05 [Concept]NDD Da2 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
12 okt 18:15 [Concept]Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Gendten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
12 okt 18:55 [Concept]ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Kulk
12 okt 19:00 [Concept]Livo H3 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)t Walfort
12 okt 19:55 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZV H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
19 okt 17:55 [Concept]Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Hofbad
19 okt 19:00 [Concept]EZPC Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)De Helster
26 okt 14:50 [Concept]Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PFC Rheden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
26 okt 15:30 [Concept]Livo H4 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)t Walfort
26 okt 16:00 [Concept]DWV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Den Helder
26 okt 17:00 [Concept]Livo Da2 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
26 okt 17:45 [Concept]Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
26 okt 18:45 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
26 okt 19:45 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
27 okt 14:15 [Concept]EZC H3 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)Het Slagman
2 nov 16:30 [Concept]PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Grote Koppel
2 nov 16:45 [Concept]Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De IJsselmeeuwen CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
2 nov 17:30 [Concept]Livo H3 (Heren) - OZ&PC H3 (Heren)t Walfort
2 nov 18:50 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Veur
2 nov 19:00 [Concept]Livo H4 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)t Walfort
2 nov 19:30 [Concept]HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
2 nov 20:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportboulevard
9 nov 16:20 [Concept]NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
9 nov 16:20 [Concept]Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - DWV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
9 nov 16:45 [Concept]ZPC De Hof H3 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
9 nov 17:00 [Concept]Livo Da2 (Dames) - NDD Da3 (Dames)t Walfort
9 nov 17:45 [Concept]Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
9 nov 18:45 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
9 nov 19:45 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
9 nov 21:15 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)De IJsselslag
16 nov 16:15 [Concept]De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Lentebad
16 nov 17:30 [Concept]Livo H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren)t Walfort
16 nov 18:15 [Concept]H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))Brandenburg
16 nov 18:45 [Concept]OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Vondersweijde
16 nov 19:45 [Concept]PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)De Grote Koppel
17 nov 17:45 [Concept]Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)t Timpke
17 nov 19:15 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
23 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
23 nov 17:45 [Concept]Livo H4 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)t Walfort
23 nov 17:55 [Concept]Losser H2 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)Brilmansdennen
23 nov 19:00 [Concept]NDD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
23 nov 19:15 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
30 nov 15:30 [Concept]Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
30 nov 16:35 [Concept]Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Breuly DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
30 nov 17:15 [Concept]Livo H3 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)t Walfort
30 nov 18:00 [Concept]Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
30 nov 18:45 [Concept]Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
30 nov 19:45 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
7 dec 16:45 [Concept]DWV H2 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)Den Helder
7 dec 18:00 [Concept]Livo H4 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren)t Walfort
7 dec 18:45 [Concept]Livo Da2 (Dames) - Montferland Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
7 dec 19:50 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Sniep
7 dec 20:45 [Concept]VZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vallei
14 dec 15:00 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
14 dec 15:55 [Concept]Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Thetis DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
14 dec 16:00 [Concept]DWV H3 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)Den Helder
14 dec 18:25 [Concept]Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sprenkelaar
14 dec 18:45 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - BZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
14 dec 19:45 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
11 jan 16:45 [Concept]DOS Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
11 jan 17:05 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Valkenhuizen
11 jan 17:20 [Concept]Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))Hofbad
11 jan 18:15 [Concept]Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - PFC Rheden CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
11 jan 21:15 [Concept]EZPC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Helster
11 jan 21:35 [Concept]Het Y H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
12 jan 17:45 [Concept]NDD H3 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
18 jan 17:45 [Concept]Livo H4 (Heren) - Natare H2 (Heren)t Walfort
18 jan 18:30 [Concept]Livo Da2 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)t Walfort
18 jan 19:15 [Concept]Natare H1 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)t Walfort
18 jan 20:00 [Concept]ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Planeet
25 jan 14:50 [Concept]Natare DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
25 jan 15:30 [Concept]Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - ENC Arnhem (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
25 jan 17:00 [Concept]Livo H3 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren)t Walfort
25 jan 17:45 [Concept]Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
25 jan 18:15 [Concept]DWV Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Den Helder
25 jan 18:35 [Concept]NDD H4 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
25 jan 18:45 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
25 jan 19:45 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
1 feb 09:00 [Concept]PFC Rheden DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Grote Koppel
1 feb 17:30 [Concept]VZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))De Heerenduinen
1 feb 17:45 [Concept]Livo Da2 (Dames) - NDD Da2 (Dames)t Walfort
1 feb 17:50 [Concept]NDD H2 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
1 feb 18:30 [Concept]Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
1 feb 19:25 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
8 feb 17:15 [Concept]Livo H4 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)t Walfort
8 feb 18:00 [Concept]Livo H3 (Heren) - EZC H3 (Heren)t Walfort
8 feb 19:45 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
9 feb 16:10 [Concept]Het Y Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportfondsenbad Oost
15 feb 08:30 [Concept]RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)MFC Doelum
15 feb 17:00 [Concept]De Gendten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
15 feb 17:50 [Concept]Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Schuurman BZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
15 feb 18:30 [Concept]De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)De Beemd
15 feb 18:30 [Concept]Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
15 feb 19:30 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZVVS Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
15 feb 19:55 [Concept]BZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))De Kuil
22 feb 19:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportboulevard
29 feb 16:45 [Concept]DOS H1 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
29 feb 17:15 [Concept]Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWV CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
29 feb 18:00 [Concept]Livo Da2 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
29 feb 18:30 [Concept]OZ&PC H3 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)Vondersweijde
29 feb 18:45 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WZC (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
29 feb 19:45 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
7 maa 16:45 [Concept]Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Thetis CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
7 maa 17:15 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
7 maa 17:15 [Concept]OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Vondersweijde
7 maa 17:30 [Concept]VZV Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Heerenduinen
7 maa 17:30 [Concept]Livo H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H3 (Heren)t Walfort
8 maa 17:05 [Concept]NDD Da3 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
14 maa 09:55 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De IJsselslag
14 maa 16:35 [Concept]Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - PFC Rheden DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
14 maa 17:15 [Concept]Livo H4 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren)t Walfort
14 maa 17:30 [Concept]ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
14 maa 18:45 [Concept]Livo Da2 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
14 maa 19:30 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
14 maa 21:00 [Concept]WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Aquarena
21 maa 16:00 [Concept]DWV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Den Helder
21 maa 17:15 [Concept]Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - NDD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Walfort
21 maa 18:00 [Concept]Livo H3 (Heren) - Losser H2 (Heren)t Walfort
21 maa 18:30 [Concept]WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)De Scheg
21 maa 18:45 [Concept]Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
21 maa 19:45 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZ&PC H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
21 maa 20:25 [Concept]HZPC/Avéna (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
22 maa 16:45 [Concept]Proteus H2 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)De Schaeck
28 maa 17:20 [Concept]Livo DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NDD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Walfort
28 maa 18:00 [Concept]Livo Da2 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
28 maa 19:45 [Concept]De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)Dorper Esch
29 maa 17:55 [Concept]Schuurman BZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Livo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Timpke
29 maa 18:30 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
4 apr 16:00 [Concept]De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
4 apr 18:25 [Concept]BZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))De Kuil
4 apr 20:30 [Concept]BZC Brandenburg H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Livo H1 (Heren (Bond))Brandenburg
11 apr 18:00 [Concept]Montferland Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
18 apr 16:15 [Concept]Livo H4 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)t Walfort
18 apr 17:00 [Concept]Livo H3 (Heren) - DWV H2 (Heren)t Walfort
18 apr 17:45 [Concept]Livo H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))t Walfort
18 apr 18:45 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
18 apr 19:45 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VZC H1 (Heren (Bond))t Walfort
25 apr 18:30 [Concept]Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames (Bond))t Walfort
2 mei 18:50 [Concept]OZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))Vondersweijde
9 mei 20:00 [Concept]EZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Livo Da1 (Dames (Bond))Het Slagman
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamLivo
Accommodatiegegevenst Walfort
AALTEN