DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
30 nov 13:50 Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Wetterstins
30 nov 14:00 De Inktvis DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Kalkwijck
30 nov 14:30 Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua'68 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Kalkwijck
30 nov 14:45 Wetterwille H2 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)De Wetterstins
30 nov 17:30 Orca Da1 (Dames) - Moby Dick Da1 (Dames)De Blauwe Golf
1 dec 14:45 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H2 (Heren)De Smelte
7 dec 16:15 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
7 dec 17:05 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
7 dec 18:00 Moby Dick H2 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
14 dec 17:30 Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
14 dec 19:00 Aqua'68 Aqua'68 D1 (Dames) - Moby Dick Da1 (Dames)De Bonte Wever
14 dec 20:30 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
15 dec 13:30 Aqua'68 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Dubbelslag
15 dec 14:30 Azuro DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Dubbelslag
15 dec 14:30 GZVW H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H2 (Heren)De Watertoren
21 dec 16:20 Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) - De Reest Reest D1 (Dames)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
21 dec 17:10 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
21 dec 18:10 Moby Dick H2 (Heren) - Aqua'68 H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
11 jan 17:00 WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Moby Dick Da1 (Dames)Aquarena
12 jan 16:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)Pagedal
18 jan 17:15 TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
25 jan 18:25 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
25 jan 19:15 Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) - De Inktvis Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
25 jan 20:55 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - Azuro H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
1 feb 15:15 ZPC Hoogeveen H1 (Heren) - Moby Dick H2 (Heren)De Dolfijn
1 feb 16:15 De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) - Moby Dick Da1 (Dames)HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
1 feb 17:30 Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Blauwe Golf
1 feb 19:50 De Plons H1 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
8 feb 18:15 Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) - WSG Westergo (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
8 feb 19:10 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - GZVW H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
8 feb 20:05 Moby Dick H2 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
15 feb 16:45 WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Aquarena
16 feb 17:15 WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) - Moby Dick H2 (Heren)Pagedal
16 feb 19:30 Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)Aqualaren
16 feb 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Moby Dick Da1 (Dames)Aquarena
29 feb 16:15 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
7 maa 18:00 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
7 maa 18:50 Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
7 maa 19:40 Moby Dick H2 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
7 maa 21:20 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
14 maa 17:30 TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Helperbad
22 maa 14:00 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H2 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)De Smelte
22 maa 17:30 Aqua'68 H2 (Heren) - Moby Dick H2 (Heren)De Bonte Wever
28 maa 16:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
28 maa 17:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)Sportstad Heerenveen BV
4 apr 16:10 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Wetterwille CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
4 apr 17:05 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - Wetterwille H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
4 apr 18:05 Moby Dick H2 (Heren) - De Inktvis H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
18 apr 16:10 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
18 apr 17:05 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
18 apr 18:05 Moby Dick H2 (Heren) - ZPC Hoogeveen H1 (Heren)Sportcomplex De Swaneburg
25 apr 16:30 Neptunia'24 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
25 apr 18:05 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren)De Welle
25 apr 19:30 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H2 (Heren)De Peppel
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16 nov 21:30 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H2 (Heren) 5 - 7
16 nov 20:40 Moby Dick H2 (Heren) - ZPC Hoogeveen H1 (Heren) 8 - 5
16 nov 18:10 Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) 6 - 8
16 nov 17:20 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia TriVia CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 9 - 5
9 nov 18:45 WSG Westergo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) 3 - 16
9 nov 17:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 12
9 nov 17:15 DraGor (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 7 - 5
9 nov 16:45 Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aqua'68 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 5 - 5
9 nov 16:15 Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Inktvis DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 15 - 6
9 nov 15:20 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren) 0 - 17
2 nov 21:20 Moby Dick H2 (Heren) - De Inktvis H1 (Heren) 10 - 7
2 nov 19:35 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren) 14 - 9
2 nov 18:45 Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) 19 - 2
2 nov 18:00 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WSG ESTA (SG) CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 11 - 8
19 okt 19:20 Moby Dick H2 (Heren) - GZVW H3 (Heren) 10 - 12
19 okt 18:20 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - De Plons H1 (Heren) 11 - 10
19 okt 17:25 Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) 6 - 3
19 okt 16:30 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Orca CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) 10 - 4
19 okt 14:30 Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 13 - 2
19 okt 14:00 Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Azuro DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 7
19 okt 13:30 Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Inktvis DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) 17 - 2
6 okt 17:30 WSG ESTA (SG) H7 (Heren) - Moby Dick H2 (Heren) 12 - 11
6 okt 17:30 Azuro H2 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren) 9 - 8
5 okt 19:30 De Reest Reest D1 (Dames) - Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) 5 - 2
5 okt 18:00 De Reest CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 15 - 4
5 okt 17:45 HZPC/Avéna (SG) DG2(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 12
5 okt 17:15 Azuro DG1(2019) (Gemengd-D <13) - Moby Dick DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 10
28 sep 18:45 Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) - Aqua'68 Aqua'68 D1 (Dames) 9 - 5
28 sep 17:50 Moby Dick H2 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H3 (Heren) 14 - 3
28 sep 16:55 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - WSG ESTA (SG) H6 (Heren) 7 - 8
28 sep 16:00 Moby Dick CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TriVia CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) 6 - 14
22 sep 15:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren) 4 - 9
21 sep 19:00 De Inktvis Da1 (Dames) - Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) 5 - 14
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamMoby Dick
AccommodatiegegevensSportcomplex De Swaneburg
COEVORDEN