DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
16 okt 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Brake
16 okt 17:50 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)De Brake
16 okt 17:50 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
16 okt 18:15 Triton Putten H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)Bosbad Putten
16 okt 18:40 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond))De Brake
16 okt 19:45 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SGHA H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
23 okt 17:30 Proteus Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)De Schaeck
30 okt 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Brake
30 okt 17:30 Octopus H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)Berghuizerbad
30 okt 17:50 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames)De Brake
30 okt 18:40 Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - ZEW H1 (Heren)De Brake
30 okt 19:00 Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sprenkelaar
6 nov 17:15 De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
6 nov 18:00 DWK EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Veluwehal
6 nov 18:00 ZEW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Calluna
6 nov 19:30 Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H2 (Heren)De Brake
6 nov 19:30 DWK Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)Veluwehal
6 nov 20:15 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren)De Brake
13 nov 16:00 Proteus DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Schaeck
13 nov 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Brake
13 nov 17:50 Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Brake
13 nov 18:35 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Brake
13 nov 19:20 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond))De Brake
13 nov 19:40 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
13 nov 20:25 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
20 nov 16:45 De Eerste Kolk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bestevaer
20 nov 17:15 DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Veluwehal
20 nov 18:00 Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Jaap van der Krol Bad
20 nov 20:10 NDD H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
20 nov 20:30 SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Vrolijkheid
27 nov 17:15 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meeuwen Diemen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Brake
27 nov 18:00 Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H3 (Heren)De Brake
27 nov 18:30 ZIGNEA DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bosbad Emmeloord
27 nov 18:45 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren)De Brake
27 nov 19:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)Valkenhuizen
4 dec 16:45 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad De Steur
11 dec 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)Waterwyck
11 dec 18:00 SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
11 dec 18:00 De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Koploper
11 dec 18:45 De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Koerbelt
11 dec 19:30 De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))Bad Hesselingen
18 dec 16:45 Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Steur
18 dec 17:15 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Brake
18 dec 17:15 De Woelwaters CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
18 dec 18:00 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames)De Brake
18 dec 18:50 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond))De Brake
18 dec 19:55 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
18 dec 20:50 Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - Deltasteur H2 (Heren)De Brake
18 dec 21:35 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren)De Brake
15 jan 17:00 ZEW H1 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)Calluna
15 jan 17:00 SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Vrolijkheid
15 jan 17:15 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames)De Brake
15 jan 18:10 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond))De Brake
15 jan 19:15 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
15 jan 20:45 De Houtrib H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)De Koploper
22 jan 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DWK EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Brake
22 jan 17:50 Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Proteus DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)De Brake
22 jan 18:10 Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)t Timpke
22 jan 18:30 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZEW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Brake
22 jan 19:15 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond))De Brake
22 jan 20:20 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
22 jan 21:15 Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H2 (Heren)De Brake
29 jan 17:15 De Woelwaters H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
29 jan 17:30 Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Jaap van der Krol Bad
29 jan 18:15 Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sprenkelaar
29 jan 18:30 Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
29 jan 18:45 ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)De Marke
29 jan 19:30 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vlaskoel
29 jan 20:30 OZ&PC H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Vondersweijde
5 feb 14:00 Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Peppel
5 feb 17:45 De IJsselmeeuwen Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)De IJsselslag
5 feb 18:15 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
5 feb 20:30 Proteus H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)De Schaeck
12 feb 15:30 Zuiderzeezwemmers H1 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)Aat de Jonge bad
12 feb 17:15 Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZIGNEA DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Brake
12 feb 18:00 Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Brake
12 feb 18:10 De Meeuwen Diemen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Weth. F.B. Duran
12 feb 18:45 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - DWK Da1 (Dames)De Brake
12 feb 19:00 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)Sprenkelaar
12 feb 19:35 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond))De Brake
19 feb 17:15 Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Brake
19 feb 18:00 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da2 (Dames)De Brake
19 feb 18:50 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond))De Brake
19 feb 19:55 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
19 feb 20:50 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren)De Brake
5 maa 16:45 De Eerste Kolk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Bestevaer
5 maa 17:15 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Brake
5 maa 17:30 Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sprenkelaar
5 maa 17:30 Triton Putten CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Bosbad Putten
5 maa 18:00 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - Proteus Da1 (Dames)De Brake
5 maa 18:50 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
5 maa 19:45 Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren)De Brake
5 maa 20:30 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren)De Brake
12 maa 18:15 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vijf Heuvels
12 maa 19:15 SGHA H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportstad Heerenveen BV
19 maa 16:30 Thetis Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
19 maa 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Polar Bears EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Brake
19 maa 17:50 Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Brake
19 maa 18:30 Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Flevo CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Brake
19 maa 18:30 Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Jaap van der Krol Bad
19 maa 19:15 Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - ZEW H1 (Heren)De Brake
19 maa 20:00 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - Triton Putten H3 (Heren)De Brake
26 maa 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - SWOL 1894 EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Brake
26 maa 17:50 Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Woelwaters CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Brake
26 maa 18:15 De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)Bestevaer
26 maa 18:35 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Brake
26 maa 19:15 Deltasteur H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)Zwembad De Steur
26 maa 19:25 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - De Mors H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
2 apr 18:00 DWK EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Veluwehal
2 apr 18:00 ZEW BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Calluna
2 apr 19:00 Proteus DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Schaeck
2 apr 19:00 Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Sprenkelaar
2 apr 19:30 Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
9 apr 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Brake
9 apr 17:50 Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Brake
9 apr 18:30 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears Polar Bears/VZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Brake
9 apr 19:15 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - NDD H1 (Heren (Bond))De Brake
9 apr 20:20 Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - SWOL 1894 H3 (Heren Reserve (Bond))De Brake
9 apr 21:00 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - Nunspeet H4 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
16 apr 16:15 TriVia H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Helperbad
16 apr 17:15 TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))Helperbad
16 apr 18:10 De Meeuwen Diemen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Weth. F.B. Duran
23 apr 17:15 Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Flevo EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Brake
23 apr 17:50 Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquapoldro DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Brake
23 apr 18:30 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Brake
23 apr 19:15 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond))De Brake
23 apr 19:45 SWOL 1894 Da3 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames)De Vrolijkheid
23 apr 20:20 Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren)De Brake
23 apr 21:05 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - Octopus H2 (Heren)De Brake
21 mei 15:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Sportcomplex Amerena
21 mei 17:25 De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))Het Sportpark
28 mei 20:00 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond))HIS/ Willem Alexander Bad
28 mei 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond))Aquarena
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
9 okt 19:00 Aquapoldro H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) - Nunspeet H2 (Heren Reserve (Bond)) 8 - 6
9 okt 19:00 Flevo BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 5 - 6
9 okt 18:30 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 4
9 okt 17:30 DWK CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 17 - 5
2 okt 20:30 Aquapoldro H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren) 4 - 5
2 okt 19:50 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - De Houtrib H3 (Heren) 10 - 2
2 okt 18:45 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 15 - 7
2 okt 18:15 Aquapoldro EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Nunspeet EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) 18 - 0
2 okt 18:00 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Houtrib BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 4 - 3
2 okt 17:15 Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Deltasteur DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 12
2 okt 15:40 Aqua-Novio'94 Da1 (Dames) - Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) 10 - 10
25 sep 20:00 Nunspeet H4 (Heren) - ZPC Hatto Heim H1 (Heren) 14 - 1
25 sep 19:15 Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H4 (Heren) 5 - 4
25 sep 18:30 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Meeuwen Diemen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 4 - 2
25 sep 17:50 Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZIGNEA DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 5
18 sep 20:25 Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - Proteus H2 (Heren) 8 - 8
18 sep 19:30 Nunspeet Da1 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da1 (Dames) 14 - 8
18 sep 18:45 Nunspeet BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWK BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 3 - 1
18 sep 18:00 Nunspeet CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Aquapoldro CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 3 - 15
18 sep 17:15 Nunspeet DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Eerste Kolk DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 17 - 3
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamNunspeet
AccommodatiegegevensDe Brake
NUNSPEET