TeamPoule
DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 2e klasse B
DOS Da1 (Dames) 2e klasse A
DOS Da2 (Dames) 3e klasse B
DOS H1 (Heren) 3e klasse D
DOS H2 (Heren) 4e klasse A
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
3 okt 08:30 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)De IJsselslag
3 okt 09:00 [Concept]DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
3 okt 09:45 [Concept]DOS H1 (Heren) - NDD H4 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
3 okt 12:45 [Concept]Natare H2 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren)t Walfort
3 okt 21:00 [Concept]EZPC Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)De Helster
10 okt 09:00 [Concept]DOS Da2 (Dames) - EZPC Da2 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
10 okt 09:45 [Concept]DOS Da1 (Dames) - DWV Da1 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
10 okt 10:30 [Concept]DOS H2 (Heren) - De Gendten H2 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
10 okt 17:45 [Concept]RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)MFC Doelum
17 okt 09:00 [Concept]WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)De Scheg
24 okt 09:00 [Concept]DOS H1 (Heren) - Proteus H3 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
24 okt 09:40 [Concept]De Rijn Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
24 okt 09:45 [Concept]DOS Da2 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da4 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
24 okt 14:00 [Concept]Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
24 okt 18:45 [Concept]Montferland H1 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
31 okt 09:00 [Concept]DOS Da1 (Dames) - RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
31 okt 09:45 [Concept]DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
31 okt 10:10 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)De IJsselslag
31 okt 19:30 [Concept]Thetis Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
7 nov 09:00 [Concept]DOS H2 (Heren) - WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
7 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Lentebad
7 nov 19:30 [Concept]Montferland Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)Laco Sportcentrum 's Heerenberg
14 nov 09:00 [Concept]DOS Da1 (Dames) - NDD Da3 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
14 nov 09:45 [Concept]DOS Da2 (Dames) - De Berkelduikers Da1 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
14 nov 10:30 [Concept]DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
14 nov 11:15 [Concept]DOS H1 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
14 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Spreng H1 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren)Rhienderoord
21 nov 09:00 [Concept]PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)De Grote Koppel
21 nov 11:15 [Concept]NDD BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
21 nov 16:00 [Concept]Livo H4 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)t Walfort
21 nov 18:25 [Concept]De Breuly Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)Lentebad
28 nov 09:00 [Concept]DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
28 nov 09:45 [Concept]DOS H1 (Heren) - NDD H3 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
28 nov 10:30 [Concept]DOS Da1 (Dames) - NDD Da2 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
28 nov 11:10 [Concept]NDD H5 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
12 dec 09:00 [Concept]DOS H2 (Heren) - De Gendten H1 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
12 dec 09:45 [Concept]DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Zwembad Den Helder
12 dec 13:00 [Concept]Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
19 dec 09:00 [Concept]DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
19 dec 09:45 [Concept]DOS Da2 (Dames) - De Gendten Da1 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
19 dec 10:30 [Concept]DWV H3 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)Zwembad Den Helder
19 dec 16:45 [Concept]Livo Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)t Walfort
19 dec 17:45 [Concept]De Breuly H2 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren)Lentebad
9 jan 09:00 [Concept]DOS Da1 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
9 jan 09:45 [Concept]DOS Da2 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
9 jan 10:30 [Concept]DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Thetis BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
9 jan 11:15 [Concept]DOS H1 (Heren) - De Breuly H1 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
16 jan 09:00 [Concept]DOS H2 (Heren) - Natare H2 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
16 jan 09:45 [Concept]DOS Da1 (Dames) - EZPC Da1 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
16 jan 11:10 [Concept]NDD H4 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
16 jan 18:50 [Concept]Schuurman BZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)t Timpke
23 jan 09:45 [Concept]DWV Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Den Helder
23 jan 15:10 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Valkenhuizen
23 jan 17:45 [Concept]De Gendten H2 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
23 jan 21:45 [Concept]EZPC Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)De Helster
30 jan 09:00 [Concept]DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - RZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
30 jan 09:45 [Concept]DOS Da1 (Dames) - De Rijn Da2 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
30 jan 10:30 [Concept]DOS H1 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
31 jan 16:05 [Concept]Schuurman BZC Da4 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)t Timpke
6 feb 08:30 [Concept]RZC/EZZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)MFC Doelum
6 feb 09:00 [Concept]DOS Da2 (Dames) - Thetis Da2 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
6 feb 09:45 [Concept]DOS H2 (Heren) - Montferland H1 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
6 feb 11:15 [Concept]NDD BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
6 feb 16:00 [Concept]Proteus H3 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)De Schaeck
20 feb 09:00 [Concept]DOS H1 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H3 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
20 feb 19:45 [Concept]WWV Winterswijk H3 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren)Jaspers
27 feb 09:00 [Concept]DOS Da1 (Dames) - Montferland Da1 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
27 feb 09:45 [Concept]DOS H2 (Heren) - De Spreng H1 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
27 feb 10:30 [Concept]DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Breuly BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
6 maa 09:00 [Concept]De Rijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
6 maa 09:00 [Concept]De Berkelduikers Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)De Beemd
6 maa 10:30 [Concept]NDD Da3 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
6 maa 15:10 [Concept]Schuurman BZC H6 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)t Timpke
13 maa 09:00 [Concept]DOS Da1 (Dames) - De Breuly Da1 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
13 maa 09:45 [Concept]DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - NDD BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
20 maa 09:00 [Concept]DOS H1 (Heren) - Livo H4 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
20 maa 09:45 [Concept]DOS Da2 (Dames) - PFC Rheden Da2 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
20 maa 10:25 [Concept]NDD Da2 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
20 maa 13:55 [Concept]Aqua-Novio'94 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
27 maa 09:00 [Concept]DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DWV BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
27 maa 09:45 [Concept]NDD H3 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
27 maa 09:45 [Concept]DOS H2 (Heren) - NDD H5 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
10 apr 09:00 [Concept]DOS H1 (Heren) - DWV H3 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
10 apr 14:40 [Concept]Polar Bears BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Peppel
10 apr 17:00 [Concept]De Gendten H1 (Heren) - DOS H2 (Heren)LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
17 apr 09:00 [Concept]DOS Da1 (Dames) - Livo Da2 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
17 apr 09:45 [Concept]DOS Da2 (Dames) - Hydrofiel Da2 (Dames)Van Pallandtbad
24 apr 09:00 [Concept]DOS BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Schuurman BZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Van Pallandtbad
24 apr 09:45 [Concept]DOS H2 (Heren) - De Breuly H2 (Heren)Van Pallandtbad
24 apr 10:00 [Concept]PFC Rheden Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da1 (Dames)De Grote Koppel
24 apr 16:15 [Concept]De Breuly H1 (Heren) - DOS H1 (Heren)Lentebad
24 apr 17:45 [Concept]De Gendten Da1 (Dames) - DOS Da2 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Oude Ijsselstreek
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDOS
AccommodatiegegevensVan Pallandtbad
VARSSEVELD