TeamPoule
OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) Bond 3e divisie D
OZV H2 (Heren) 3e klasse B
OZV H3 (Heren) 5e klasse A
OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) 2e klasse B
OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2e klasse C
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
14 sep 17:00 [Concept]OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZC (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)H2O
14 sep 17:45 [Concept]OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - WIDEX GZC DONK BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)H2O
14 sep 18:30 [Concept]OZV H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)H2O
14 sep 19:15 [Concept]OZV H2 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H3 (Heren)H2O
14 sep 20:00 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
21 sep 17:35 [Concept]ZVL-1886 DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Zijl
21 sep 20:15 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)Zuiderparkbad
28 sep 15:30 [Concept]BZ&PC BZ&PC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Kuil
28 sep 17:40 [Concept]De Kempvis BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Rivièrabad
28 sep 19:00 [Concept]AZL H3 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)De Fluit
28 sep 20:00 [Concept]De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))Rivièrabad
28 sep 20:00 [Concept]BZ&PC H5 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)De Kuil
5 okt 17:00 [Concept]OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)H2O
5 okt 17:45 [Concept]OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZVVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)H2O
5 okt 18:30 [Concept]OZV H2 (Heren) - NZ&PC H1 (Heren)H2O
5 okt 19:15 [Concept]OZV H3 (Heren) - NZ&PC H3 (Heren)H2O
5 okt 20:00 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
12 okt 17:00 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland Westland BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad Maesemunde
12 okt 18:30 [Concept]Katwijk H5 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)Aquamar
12 okt 19:25 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H3 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)Zwembad Maesemunde
12 okt 20:00 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))Kerkpolder
13 okt 16:15 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zuiderparkbad
19 okt 19:45 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen WZK H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))Sterrenbad
26 okt 18:15 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
2 nov 14:10 [Concept]SVH BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
2 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
2 nov 17:00 [Concept]AZC H6 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)AquaRijn
2 nov 18:05 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Sniep
9 nov 17:00 [Concept]OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)H2O
9 nov 17:45 [Concept]OZV H3 (Heren) - BZ&PC H7 (Heren)H2O
9 nov 18:30 [Concept]OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - BZ&PC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)H2O
9 nov 19:15 [Concept]OZV H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H6 (Heren)H2O
9 nov 20:00 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
15 nov 21:15 [Concept]BZC H2 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)De Hofstee
16 nov 15:30 [Concept]BZC BZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Hofstee
16 nov 17:45 [Concept]BZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))De Hofstee
23 nov 15:30 [Concept]AZC AZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)AquaRijn
23 nov 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
23 nov 20:50 [Concept]Alkemade H3 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)De Tweesprong
30 nov 17:45 [Concept]OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Z&PC Rotterdam BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)H2O
30 nov 18:30 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
7 dec 19:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)De Does
7 dec 20:05 [Concept]ZVL-1886 H8 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)Vijf Meibad
7 dec 20:25 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
14 dec 19:20 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))De Sniep
14 dec 20:35 [Concept]WZC (SG) H3 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)De Veur
15 dec 14:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Veur
15 dec 16:15 [Concept]WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)De Veur
15 dec 16:50 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Groenhovenbad
11 jan 17:00 [Concept]OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZ&PC BZ&PC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)H2O
11 jan 17:45 [Concept]OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Kempvis BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)H2O
11 jan 18:30 [Concept]OZV H3 (Heren) - AZL H3 (Heren)H2O
11 jan 19:15 [Concept]OZV H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren)H2O
11 jan 20:00 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
18 jan 17:00 [Concept]OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Plas de Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)H2O
18 jan 17:45 [Concept]OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)H2O
18 jan 18:30 [Concept]OZV H2 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren)H2O
18 jan 19:15 [Concept]OZV H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H6 (Heren)H2O
25 jan 16:30 [Concept]ZVVS BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Kulk
25 jan 16:45 [Concept]NZ&PC H3 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)Binnenzee
25 jan 17:30 [Concept]NZ&PC H1 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)Binnenzee
25 jan 19:40 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 jan 15:15 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)Groenhovenbad
1 feb 17:00 [Concept]OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Residentie DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13)H2O
1 feb 17:45 [Concept]OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)H2O
1 feb 18:30 [Concept]OZV H3 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H3 (Heren)H2O
1 feb 19:15 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wave H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
1 feb 20:20 [Concept]OZV H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren)H2O
8 feb 17:00 [Concept]OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZC AZC DG*2 (Gemengd-D <13)H2O
8 feb 17:45 [Concept]OZV H2 (Heren) - Alkemade H3 (Heren)H2O
8 feb 18:30 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZK Zwemmen WZK H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
8 feb 19:35 [Concept]OZV H3 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren)H2O
15 feb 16:45 [Concept]De Plas de Plas DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Wel
15 feb 17:00 [Concept]De Linge/PCG (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Berenschot
15 feb 19:00 [Concept]De Plas H2 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)De Wel
15 feb 19:45 [Concept]De Plas H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))De Wel
15 feb 20:45 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H6 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)De Sniep
29 feb 20:00 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
7 maa 16:10 [Concept]BZ&PC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)De Kuil
7 maa 17:45 [Concept]De Kempvis H6 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)Rivièrabad
7 maa 17:50 [Concept]BZ&PC H7 (Heren) - OZV H3 (Heren)De Kuil
7 maa 20:15 [Concept]SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad de Wisselaar
14 maa 17:00 [Concept]OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Z&PC De Gouwe DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)H2O
14 maa 17:45 [Concept]OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17) - SVH BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)H2O
14 maa 18:30 [Concept]OZV H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H4 (Heren)H2O
14 maa 19:15 [Concept]OZV H2 (Heren) - AZC H6 (Heren)H2O
21 maa 17:45 [Concept]OZV OZV DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - BZC BZC DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13)H2O
21 maa 18:30 [Concept]OZV H2 (Heren) - BZC H2 (Heren)H2O
21 maa 19:15 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
4 apr 15:40 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - OZV OZV BJ*1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
4 apr 19:00 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren (Bond)) - OZV H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
18 apr 17:30 [Concept]OZV H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H5 (Heren)H2O
18 apr 18:15 [Concept]OZV H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 H8 (Heren)H2O
18 apr 19:00 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))H2O
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamOZV
AccommodatiegegevensH2O
HARMELEN