DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
7 maa 17:15 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 9
7 maa 16:20 De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 1 - 14
7 maa 15:15 De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - UZSC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 8 - 10
29 feb 19:15 WS Twente Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 11 - 9
29 feb 17:00 Moby Dick H1 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren) 18 - 3
29 feb 16:40 Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 5
22 feb 15:00 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - Orca H2 (Heren) 6 - 7
16 feb 19:00 UZSC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 20 - 5
15 feb 18:20 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) 7 - 11
15 feb 17:10 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 12
15 feb 16:15 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) 8 - 9
15 feb 15:15 De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Ham CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 4 - 19
8 feb 20:10 De Reest H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren) 5 - 9
8 feb 19:55 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 13
8 feb 19:15 De Reest Reest D1 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) 10 - 3
8 feb 19:00 Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren) 4 - 3
8 feb 17:30 Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 2
8 feb 15:15 WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 11 - 10
1 feb 19:00 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 6
1 feb 18:00 De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) 7 - 10
1 feb 16:20 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) 7 - 20
1 feb 15:15 De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 5 - 11
26 jan 13:00 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren) 8 - 7
25 jan 19:45 De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 9
25 jan 19:45 EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 4
25 jan 17:20 ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 13 - 4
25 jan 14:45 Wetterwille H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren) 7 - 9
18 jan 17:30 VZC VZC CJ1/Polar Bears CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 27 - 7
18 jan 15:00 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - TriVia H1 (Heren (Bond)) 6 - 9
18 jan 14:00 De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 4 - 18
11 jan 19:25 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren) 5 - 4
11 jan 18:15 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 9
11 jan 16:20 De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) - Orca Da1 (Dames) 0 - 16
11 jan 15:25 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H2 (Heren) 2 - 19
11 jan 14:15 De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - MNC Dordrecht CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 4 - 13
22 dec 15:45 WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) 18 - 0
21 dec 19:00 De Inktvis Da1 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) 2 - 6
14 dec 18:30 Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 4 - 7
14 dec 17:00 De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 7
14 dec 16:00 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H1 (Heren) 4 - 9
14 dec 15:45 Het Ravijn Het Ravijn CJ1/Schuurman BZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 24 - 3
14 dec 15:05 De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) - WSG Westergo (SG) Da1 (Dames) 4 - 8
14 dec 14:05 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - Ritola-Zwemmen en Waterpolo H2 (Heren) 5 - 10
8 dec 15:30 GZVW H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren) 9 - 8
7 dec 19:45 Aqua'68 H1 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren) 12 - 7
7 dec 19:00 Aqua'68 Aqua'68 D1 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) 7 - 7
7 dec 18:45 De Veene H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 14 - 13
7 dec 16:30 VZ&PC Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 9 - 7
7 dec 14:15 De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZV De Zaan CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 3 - 42
30 nov 20:20 PSV PSV Waterpolo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 35 - 1
23 nov 19:00 De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - TriVia Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 2 - 6
23 nov 18:00 De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - Waterpolo Den Haag (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 2 - 29
23 nov 17:45 TriVia H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren) 5 - 5
17 nov 17:00 Azuro H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren) 20 - 4
16 nov 20:15 WSG ESTA (SG) WSG ESTA (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren) 8 - 6
16 nov 18:40 EZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 5
16 nov 18:30 WSG ESTA (SG) Da3 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) 10 - 3
16 nov 16:30 VZV Njord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 14 - 7
9 nov 18:40 Losser Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 7 - 1
9 nov 18:15 ZPC De Hof H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 12 - 14
9 nov 17:15 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - De Granaet H1 (Heren) 10 - 10
9 nov 16:15 De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) - De Reest Reest D1 (Dames) 1 - 17
9 nov 15:20 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - Moby Dick H1 (Heren) 0 - 17
9 nov 14:15 De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 4 - 27
2 nov 21:20 DraGor (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren) 22 - 4
2 nov 20:40 Neptunia'24 H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren) 5 - 7
2 nov 18:45 Moby Dick Da1 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) 19 - 2
2 nov 15:00 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Deltasteur H1 (Heren (Bond)) 4 - 5
2 nov 14:00 De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 4 - 7
26 okt 18:30 SWOL 1894 Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 18 - 5
26 okt 17:15 VKC'03 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 11 - 11
19 okt 21:30 Orca H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren) 15 - 9
19 okt 19:15 HZPC/Avéna (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren) 27 - 4
19 okt 18:15 Orca Da1 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) 25 - 1
19 okt 14:00 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Aquapoldro H1 (Heren (Bond)) 13 - 8
12 okt 20:20 Nunspeet H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 9
12 okt 15:45 De Ham CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 21 - 7
12 okt 15:40 Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 12 - 8
5 okt 19:15 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren (Bond)) 10 - 9
5 okt 18:15 De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - EZC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) 10 - 11
5 okt 17:20 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - Midden-Drenthe (SG) H1 (Heren) 11 - 11
5 okt 16:20 De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) - WSG ESTA (SG) Da2 (Dames) 3 - 21
5 okt 15:20 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - Wetterwille H2 (Heren) 9 - 2
5 okt 14:15 De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - WIDEX GZC DONK CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 7 - 17
28 sep 21:30 OZ&PC Da2 (Dames (Bond)) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 9 - 9
28 sep 18:45 Midden-Drenthe (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Walvisch H3 (Heren) 18 - 4
28 sep 18:35 ZVL-1886 Tetteroo CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 9 - 11
28 sep 18:00 WSG Westergo (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da2 (Dames) 11 - 10
28 sep 18:00 Neptunia'24 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) 9 - 11
28 sep 17:15 Middelsé-Skelp (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Walvisch H2 (Heren) 12 - 10
21 sep 16:25 De Walvisch H2 (Heren) - De Reest H2 (Heren) 5 - 8
21 sep 15:25 De Walvisch H3 (Heren) - Neptunia'24 H3 (Heren) 5 - 9
21 sep 14:15 De Walvisch Regio Noord CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) - ZPB H&L Productions CJ1 (Jongens-C <15 (Bond)) 2 - 27
14 sep 20:00 De Walvisch H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Reest H1 (Heren (Bond)) 8 - 9
14 sep 18:45 De Walvisch Da1 (Dames (Bond)) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames (Bond)) 8 - 7
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Walvisch
AccommodatiegegevensDe Parrel
GRONINGEN