DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
17 sep 16:20 [Concept]DIO DIO Etten Leur H1 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)De Banakker
18 sep 15:25 [Concept]De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquAmigos EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Warande
18 sep 16:00 [Concept]De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Warande
18 sep 16:50 [Concept]De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Arethusa BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Warande
18 sep 17:40 [Concept]De Warande H4 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H2 (Heren)De Warande
18 sep 18:30 [Concept]De Warande Da2 (Dames) - DBD Da2 (Dames)De Warande
18 sep 19:20 [Concept]De Warande Da1 (Dames) - Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames)De Warande
24 sep 15:15 [Concept]SBC2000 BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad de Wisselaar
24 sep 16:00 [Concept]De Warande H4 (Heren) - AquAmigos H4 (Heren)De Warande
24 sep 16:50 [Concept]De Warande H3 (Heren) - AquAmigos H2 (Heren)De Warande
24 sep 17:15 [Concept]Arethusa CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Golfbad Oss
24 sep 17:15 [Concept]PSV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Tongelreep
24 sep 17:40 [Concept]De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve) - SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve)De Warande
24 sep 18:40 [Concept]De Warande Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames)De Warande
24 sep 18:45 [Concept]Arethusa Da3 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)Golfbad Oss
24 sep 19:40 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
1 okt 15:30 [Concept]De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Lutra EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Warande
1 okt 16:00 [Concept]De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Warande
1 okt 16:45 [Concept]AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad Olympia
1 okt 16:50 [Concept]De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Rog BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Warande
1 okt 17:30 [Concept]VZV Njord H3 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)City Sport Veldhoven
1 okt 17:40 [Concept]De Warande Da2 (Dames) - De Schelde Da1 (Dames)De Warande
1 okt 17:45 [Concept]Arethusa Da2 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)Golfbad Oss
1 okt 18:00 [Concept]Waterpolo West-Brabant (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
1 okt 18:15 [Concept]Waterpolo West-Brabant (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Schelp
1 okt 19:15 [Concept]AquAmigos H5 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)Zwembad Olympia
8 okt 15:50 [Concept]AquAmigos Da2 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)Zwembad Olympia
8 okt 16:00 [Concept]De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo West-Brabant (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Warande
8 okt 16:50 [Concept]De Warande H4 (Heren) - De Vennen H4 (Heren)De Warande
8 okt 17:15 [Concept]PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Tongelreep
8 okt 17:40 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
8 okt 18:55 [Concept]De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve)De Warande
8 okt 19:55 [Concept]De Warande H3 (Heren) - Arethusa H3 (Heren)De Warande
9 okt 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Drieburcht
15 okt 15:15 [Concept]SBC2000 H4 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)Zwembad de Wisselaar
15 okt 15:50 [Concept]Nayade Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)Sportcentrum voor studenten
15 okt 16:00 [Concept]De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Warande
15 okt 16:40 [Concept]De Warande Da2 (Dames) - ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames)De Warande
15 okt 16:45 [Concept]ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
15 okt 17:45 [Concept]Lutra BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Recreatiebad De Wissen
15 okt 18:05 [Concept]DBD H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
15 okt 18:15 [Concept]AquAmigos AquAmigos /ZVDO CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Olympia
15 okt 18:45 [Concept]ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
15 okt 19:50 [Concept]d'ELFT H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))Kerkpolder
22 okt 17:00 [Concept]De Treffers Da3 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
5 nov 15:30 [Concept]De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DZT'62 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Warande
5 nov 16:20 [Concept]De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVDO'74 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Warande
5 nov 17:10 [Concept]De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DZT'62 BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Warande
5 nov 18:00 [Concept]De Warande H4 (Heren) - De Vennen H3 (Heren)De Warande
5 nov 18:50 [Concept]De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve) - Arethusa H2 (Heren Reserve)De Warande
5 nov 19:50 [Concept]De Warande Da1 (Dames) - PSV Da3 (Dames)De Warande
5 nov 20:50 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
6 nov 17:00 [Concept]SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)Zwembad Molenheide
6 nov 17:00 [Concept]VZV Njord EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)City Sport Veldhoven
12 nov 14:30 [Concept]PSV H5 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)De Tongelreep
12 nov 15:30 [Concept]DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
12 nov 15:45 [Concept]De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
12 nov 16:00 [Concept]De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG3 (Gemengd-E <11)De Warande
12 nov 16:40 [Concept]De Warande Da2 (Dames) - De Vennen Da2 (Dames)De Warande
12 nov 17:00 [Concept]ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)Optisport AquaAltena
12 nov 17:00 [Concept]DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
12 nov 18:00 [Concept]ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
12 nov 19:00 [Concept]ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H2 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
12 nov 19:40 [Concept]Wiekslag H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))Sportcentrum Papendrecht
19 nov 15:00 [Concept]De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquAmigos EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Warande
19 nov 15:40 [Concept]De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo West-Brabant (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Warande
19 nov 16:20 [Concept]De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Warande
19 nov 17:10 [Concept]De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Arethusa BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Warande
19 nov 18:00 [Concept]De Warande H3 (Heren) - De Zuidwesthoek H1 (Heren)De Warande
19 nov 18:50 [Concept]De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve) - SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve)De Warande
19 nov 19:50 [Concept]De Warande Da1 (Dames) - De Treffers Da1 (Dames)De Warande
19 nov 20:50 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
26 nov 15:15 [Concept]SBC2000 BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad de Wisselaar
26 nov 16:20 [Concept]DIO DIO Etten Leur H2 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)De Banakker
26 nov 17:15 [Concept]Arethusa CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Golfbad Oss
26 nov 18:00 [Concept]De Schelde H2 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
26 nov 18:40 [Concept]Waterpolo West-Brabant (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Stok
27 nov 12:30 [Concept]PSV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcentrum voor studenten
27 nov 17:15 [Concept]TRB-RES Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)Drieburcht
3 dec 16:00 [Concept]De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Warande
3 dec 16:50 [Concept]De Warande Da2 (Dames) - SBC2000 Da1 (Dames)De Warande
3 dec 17:40 [Concept]De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Treffers H3 (Heren Reserve)De Warande
3 dec 18:40 [Concept]De Warande H4 (Heren) - TRB-RES H1 (Heren)De Warande
3 dec 19:15 [Concept]De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
3 dec 19:30 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
3 dec 20:45 [Concept]De Warande Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da1 (Dames)De Warande
4 dec 18:15 [Concept]De Rog BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De IJzeren Man
10 dec 16:15 [Concept]ZVDO'74 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Optisport AquaAltena
10 dec 17:35 [Concept]Hellas-Glana Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
10 dec 19:15 [Concept]De Dokkelaers H2 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)Laco sportcentrum Hilvarenbeek
10 dec 20:15 [Concept]BZC H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))De Hofstee
10 dec 21:20 [Concept]DBD Da2 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
11 dec 16:00 [Concept]De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Warande
11 dec 16:50 [Concept]De Warande H3 (Heren) - DIO DIO Etten Leur H1 (Heren)De Warande
11 dec 17:40 De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Warande
17 dec 16:00 [Concept]De Warande Da2 (Dames) - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames)De Warande
17 dec 16:30 [Concept]Lutra EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Recreatiebad De Wissen
17 dec 18:00 [Concept]Waterpolo West-Brabant (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)Zwembad De Stok
17 dec 18:15 [Concept]Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Ezzy's
17 dec 21:00 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))Kerkpolder
18 dec 18:45 [Concept]DZT'62 H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)LACO sportcentrum
7 jan 19:05 [Concept]Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Ezzy's
14 jan 16:00 [Concept]De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Warande
14 jan 16:05 [Concept]AquAmigos H4 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)Zwembad Olympia
14 jan 16:50 [Concept]AquAmigos H2 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)Zwembad Olympia
14 jan 16:50 [Concept]De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - AquAmigos AquAmigos /ZVDO CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Warande
14 jan 17:40 [Concept]De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Lutra BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Warande
14 jan 18:00 [Concept]HZPC Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)Zwembad De Berkel
14 jan 18:30 [Concept]De Warande Da2 (Dames) - Arethusa Da3 (Dames)De Warande
14 jan 19:15 [Concept]SBC2000 H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))Zwembad de Wisselaar
14 jan 20:20 [Concept]SBC2000 H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)Zwembad de Wisselaar
15 jan 17:50 [Concept]VZV Njord EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)City Sport Veldhoven
21 jan 15:30 [Concept]De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Warande
21 jan 16:00 [Concept]De Warande Da1 (Dames) - Zeester-Meerval Da1 (Dames)De Warande
21 jan 17:00 [Concept]De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve) - DZT'62 H2 (Heren Reserve)De Warande
21 jan 18:00 [Concept]De Warande H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo West-Brabant (SG) H3 (Heren)De Warande
21 jan 18:30 [Concept]Waterpolo West-Brabant (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zwembad De Stok
21 jan 18:50 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wave H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
21 jan 19:30 [Concept]De Zuidwesthoek Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
22 jan 16:15 [Concept]DZT'62 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)LACO sportcentrum
22 jan 17:45 [Concept]DZT'62 BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)LACO sportcentrum
28 jan 15:00 [Concept]De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo West-Brabant (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Warande
28 jan 15:50 [Concept]De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Warande
28 jan 16:00 [Concept]VZV Njord EG3 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)City Sport Veldhoven
28 jan 16:40 [Concept]De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Warande
28 jan 17:30 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - d'ELFT H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
28 jan 18:45 [Concept]De Warande H3 (Heren) - SBC2000 H4 (Heren)De Warande
28 jan 19:35 [Concept]De Warande H4 (Heren) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H3 (Heren)De Warande
28 jan 20:25 [Concept]De Warande Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Da1 (Dames)De Warande
28 jan 20:45 [Concept]ZVDO'74 Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)Optisport AquaAltena
28 jan 21:25 [Concept]De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve) - DBD H2 (Heren Reserve)De Warande
4 feb 15:35 [Concept]AquAmigos EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Zwembad Olympia
4 feb 15:45 [Concept]De Treffers CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
4 feb 16:00 [Concept]De Warande Da2 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da2 (Dames)De Warande
4 feb 16:45 [Concept]ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
4 feb 19:10 [Concept]Arethusa BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Golfbad Oss
4 feb 19:20 [Concept]De Vennen H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))De Vennen
4 feb 20:30 [Concept]De Vennen H4 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)De Vennen
4 feb 20:45 [Concept]Arethusa H3 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)Golfbad Oss
4 feb 21:20 [Concept]De Vennen H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)De Vennen
5 feb 16:15 [Concept]SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Molenheide
11 feb 16:00 [Concept]De Warande H3 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren)De Warande
25 feb 19:15 [Concept]De Treffers H3 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
4 maa 15:00 [Concept]De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - PSV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Warande
4 maa 15:30 [Concept]De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVDO'74 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Warande
4 maa 16:20 [Concept]De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Arethusa CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Warande
4 maa 17:10 [Concept]De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SBC2000 BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Warande
4 maa 18:00 [Concept]De Warande H4 (Heren) - AquAmigos H5 (Heren)De Warande
4 maa 18:50 [Concept]De Warande H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo West-Brabant (SG) H2 (Heren)De Warande
4 maa 19:15 [Concept]De Schelde Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
4 maa 19:40 [Concept]De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve) - VZV Njord H3 (Heren Reserve)De Warande
4 maa 20:40 [Concept]De Warande Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da2 (Dames)De Warande
4 maa 21:40 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - AquAmigos H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
11 maa 16:00 [Concept]De Vennen H3 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)De Vennen
11 maa 16:00 [Concept]De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Lutra EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Warande
11 maa 16:30 [Concept]De Schelde DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Warande DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
11 maa 16:40 [Concept]De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Zeester-Meerval CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Warande
11 maa 17:30 [Concept]De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Rog BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Warande
11 maa 18:20 [Concept]De Warande Da2 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Warande
11 maa 19:00 [Concept]Arethusa H2 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)Golfbad Oss
11 maa 19:35 [Concept]DBD H3 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
11 maa 19:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))De Veur
12 maa 14:30 [Concept]PSV Da3 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)Sportcentrum voor studenten
18 maa 16:00 [Concept]De Warande Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Warande
25 maa 15:30 [Concept]De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DBD CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Warande
25 maa 16:20 [Concept]De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DBD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Warande
25 maa 17:10 [Concept]De Warande H4 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren)De Warande
25 maa 18:00 [Concept]De Warande H3 (Heren) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H2 (Heren)De Warande
25 maa 18:50 [Concept]De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve) - PSV H5 (Heren Reserve)De Warande
25 maa 19:50 [Concept]De Warande Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust Da1 (Dames)De Warande
25 maa 20:50 [Concept]De Vennen Da2 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)De Vennen
25 maa 20:50 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - Wiekslag H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
1 apr 15:15 [Concept]SBC2000 H3 (Heren Reserve) - De Warande H2 (Heren Reserve)Zwembad de Wisselaar
1 apr 16:00 [Concept]De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV Njord EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Warande
1 apr 17:00 [Concept]Lutra BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Recreatiebad De Wissen
1 apr 17:15 [Concept]De Treffers Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
1 apr 17:45 [Concept]AquAmigos AquAmigos /ZVDO CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Zwembad Olympia
1 apr 19:00 [Concept]De Kempvis H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))Rivièrabad
1 apr 20:15 [Concept]De Zuidwesthoek H1 (Heren) - De Warande H3 (Heren)LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
15 apr 16:00 [Concept]De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - DZT'62 CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Warande
15 apr 16:50 [Concept]De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - DZT'62 BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Warande
15 apr 17:40 [Concept]De Warande Da1 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da1 (Dames)De Warande
15 apr 18:30 [Concept]De Warande H4 (Heren) - De Schelde H2 (Heren)De Warande
15 apr 19:20 [Concept]De Warande Da2 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames)De Warande
15 apr 20:10 [Concept]De Warande H3 (Heren) - DIO DIO Etten Leur H2 (Heren)De Warande
16 apr 16:15 [Concept]VZV Njord EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Warande EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)City Sport Veldhoven
22 apr 14:20 [Concept]SBC2000 Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da2 (Dames)Zwembad de Wisselaar
22 apr 16:00 [Concept]De Warande H3 (Heren) - De Dokkelaers H1 (Heren)De Warande
22 apr 16:15 [Concept]Lutra Da1 (Dames) - De Warande Da1 (Dames)Recreatiebad De Wissen
22 apr 18:00 [Concept]PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - De Warande BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Tongelreep
22 apr 19:35 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren (Bond)) - De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond))De Hoge Devel B.V.
23 apr 16:30 [Concept]TRB-RES CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Warande CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Drieburcht
23 apr 18:15 [Concept]TRB-RES H1 (Heren) - De Warande H4 (Heren)Drieburcht
29 apr 16:00 [Concept]De Warande H1 (Heren (Bond)) - BZC H1 (Heren (Bond))De Warande
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Warande
AccommodatiegegevensDe Warande
OOSTERHOUT NB