TeamPoule
De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames) 3e klasse B
De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) 4e klasse C
De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) 4e klasse F
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
9 feb 18:00 De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) - VKC'03 H2 (Heren) 8 - 11
9 feb 17:15 De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) 6 - 5
2 feb 19:30 De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames) - Het Ravijn Da4 (Dames) 5 - 8
2 feb 18:30 De Veene H2 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) 13 - 2
26 jan 16:45 VZ&PC H3 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) 10 - 6
19 jan 17:30 De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) 7 - 5
19 jan 16:45 De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H3 (Heren) 8 - 0
12 jan 19:15 De Dinkel H2 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) 14 - 6
12 jan 19:00 Piranha Da1 (Dames) - De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames) 6 - 3
12 jan 15:00 De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) 7 - 6
5 jan 18:45 EZC Da4 (Dames) - De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames) 6 - 9
15 dec 18:05 Losser H3 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) 15 - 2
15 dec 14:30 De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames) - Losser Da2 (Dames) 6 - 7
1 dec 19:10 Aquapoldro H5 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) 8 - 5
24 nov 18:00 De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) 9 - 2
17 nov 20:30 De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) - VKC'03 H3 (Heren) 15 - 8
17 nov 19:45 De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) - Proteus H4 (Heren) 4 - 4
10 nov 18:00 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) 11 - 4
10 nov 17:15 VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames) 12 - 5
3 nov 20:45 De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) - EZC H5 (Heren) 3 - 8
27 okt 17:15 De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) - De Veene H2 (Heren) 3 - 15
27 okt 16:30 De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) - VZ&PC H3 (Heren) 1 - 15
13 okt 20:30 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) 2 - 4
13 okt 19:00 De Grunte H3 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) 6 - 12
6 okt 19:00 Scholtenhagen H2 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) 9 - 4
6 okt 18:15 De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) - Piranha H2 (Heren) 12 - 5
29 sep 19:30 De Zandstuve H1 (Heren) - De Dinkel H2 (Heren) 8 - 9
29 sep 17:30 ZPC De Hof H4 (Heren) - De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) 1 - 3
29 sep 15:15 Het Ravijn Da4 (Dames) - De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames) 10 - 4
22 sep 18:45 De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames) - Piranha Da1 (Dames) 9 - 7
15 sep 20:00 De Zandstuve H2 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) 7 - 11
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Zandstuve
AccommodatiegegevensDe Stamper
VRIEZENVEEN