TeamPoule
ZVS H1 (Heren) 3e klasse D
ZVS MINI (Mini polo) ZRO ZVS
ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2e klasse E
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 15:45 SVH H5 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 8 - 11
13 apr 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 14
6 apr 18:30 ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 11 - 2
6 apr 17:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) 3 - 8
23 maa 18:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 (Heren) 2 - 11
23 maa 18:00 ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPB H&L Productions DG5 (Gemengd-D <13) 24 - 0
17 maa 14:00 ZVVS DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 7
16 maa 15:30 ZVVS H5 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 10 - 6
9 maa 18:30 ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - SVH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 2
9 maa 17:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - d'ELFT H3 (Heren) 4 - 6
16 feb 18:25 Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H2 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 4 - 3
16 feb 17:00 Poseidon'56 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 0
9 feb 18:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - De Kempvis H4 (Heren) 12 - 7
9 feb 18:00 ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13) 6 - 1
2 feb 20:00 De Lansingh H2 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 9 - 6
26 jan 20:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 5 - 4
19 jan 18:30 ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPS ZPS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 7 - 8
19 jan 17:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - ZPS H1 (Heren) 7 - 4
15 dec 18:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H2 (Heren) 3 - 4
15 dec 18:00 ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Poseidon'56 DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 5
8 dec 18:30 ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 12 - 0
8 dec 17:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - SVH H5 (Heren) 12 - 3
2 dec 19:30 MNC Dordrecht H7 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 5 - 6
1 dec 14:15 SVH DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 6
17 nov 17:30 Z&PC Rotterdam Z&PC Rotterdam/Ragnar 4 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 5 - 6
17 nov 12:40 ZPB H&L Productions DG5 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 0 - 14
10 nov 18:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - ZVVS H5 (Heren) 4 - 4
10 nov 18:00 ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVVS DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) 9 - 1
3 nov 19:55 d'ELFT H3 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 4 - 3
13 okt 20:15 De Kempvis H4 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 7 - 7
13 okt 15:45 De Kempvis De Kempvis DG*3 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2 - 5
6 okt 18:00 ZVS H1 (Heren) - De Lansingh H2 (Heren) 9 - 9
6 okt 15:30 ZZ&PC De Devel De Devel DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 1 - 17
29 sep 18:45 ZVS H1 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG (SG) H3 (Heren) 10 - 10
22 sep 19:35 ZPS H1 (Heren) - ZVS H1 (Heren) 5 - 8
22 sep 15:50 ZPS ZPS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVS ZVS DG*1 (Gemengd-D <13) 4 - 5
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamZVS
AccommodatiegegevensDe Wellen
'S-GRAVENDEEL