TeamPoule
Wave Da1 (Dames) 3e klasse A
Wave H1 (Heren) Bond 3e klasse A
Wave H2 (Heren) 3e klasse C
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
15 sep 19:30 Wave H2 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren)Kerkpolder
15 sep 20:15 Wave Da1 (Dames) - De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames)Kerkpolder
22 sep 18:00 d'ELFT Da2 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)Kerkpolder
22 sep 19:45 NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)Polderbad
22 sep 21:00 [Concept]d'ELFT H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
29 sep 19:15 Wave Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)Kerkpolder
29 sep 20:00 Wave H2 (Heren) - SVH H4 (Heren)Kerkpolder
29 sep 20:45 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren) - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
6 okt 20:40 De Reigers (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)Overbosch
6 okt 20:55 [Concept]OZV H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren)H2O
13 okt 17:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H3 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
13 okt 20:15 Wave Da1 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da3 (Dames)Kerkpolder
13 okt 21:00 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
27 okt 17:00 BZ&PC Da3 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)De Kuil
27 okt 19:30 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
3 nov 18:45 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren)Zwembad Maesemunde
3 nov 20:00 De Kempvis H5 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)Rivièrabad
3 nov 20:20 Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)De Sniep
10 nov 14:00 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
10 nov 15:15 Wave H2 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 (Heren)Kerkpolder
17 nov 18:40 Sassenheim Da2 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)Wasbeek
17 nov 19:15 Katwijk H5 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)Aquamar
18 nov 20:00 [Concept]Sassenheim H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren)Wasbeek
24 nov 19:15 Wave Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames)Kerkpolder
24 nov 20:00 Wave H2 (Heren) - WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren)Kerkpolder
24 nov 20:45 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
1 dec 19:35 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen WZK H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren)Sterrenbad
1 dec 19:45 De Plas Da1 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)De Wel
2 dec 15:40 De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)De Schilp
8 dec 20:25 Wave Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da3 (Dames)Kerkpolder
8 dec 21:10 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
15 dec 17:00 Wave H2 (Heren) - BZC H3 (Heren)Kerkpolder
19 jan 19:25 Wave H2 (Heren) - NieMo-Van Vliet (SG) H3 (Heren)Kerkpolder
19 jan 20:10 Wave Da1 (Dames) - d'ELFT Da2 (Dames)Kerkpolder
19 jan 20:55 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren) - d'ELFT H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
26 jan 18:15 SVH H4 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)Sportcomplex de Wilgenring
26 jan 18:45 WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)De Veur
26 jan 19:20 [Concept]ZZ&PC De Devel H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren)De Hoge Devel B.V.
2 feb 19:55 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren) - OZV H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
9 feb 21:15 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren)De Waterthor
16 feb 20:15 BZC H3 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)De Hofstee
23 feb 19:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren)De Veur
10 maa 18:00 Wave Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da4 (Dames)Kerkpolder
10 maa 18:45 Wave H2 (Heren) - De Kempvis H5 (Heren)Kerkpolder
10 maa 19:30 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland Westland H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
16 maa 16:55 SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H2 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)De Rozenburcht
16 maa 19:25 [Concept]SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren)De Rozenburcht
23 maa 15:00 Wave Da1 (Dames) - Sassenheim Da2 (Dames)Kerkpolder
23 maa 15:45 Wave H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren)Kerkpolder
23 maa 16:30 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren) - Sassenheim H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
30 maa 15:15 Z&PC Rotterdam Da4 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
30 maa 19:00 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren)Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
31 maa 16:45 WIDEX GZC DONK H6 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)Groenhovenbad
6 apr 18:30 Wave Da1 (Dames) - De Plas Da1 (Dames)Kerkpolder
6 apr 19:15 Wave H2 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren)Kerkpolder
6 apr 20:00 [Concept]Wave H1 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen WZK H1 (Heren)Kerkpolder
13 apr 17:45 De Kempvis Da3 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)Rivièrabad
13 apr 20:40 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H1 (Heren) - Wave H1 (Heren)De Sniep
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamWave
AccommodatiegegevensKerkpolder
DELFT