DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
2 okt 17:30 AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waardergolf
2 okt 18:15 AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - KZC H2 (Heren)De Waardergolf
2 okt 18:45 Het Y BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Oost
2 okt 18:45 DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Boerhaavebad
2 okt 19:00 MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)Het Heersdiep
9 okt 16:00 Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Merwestein
9 okt 16:45 AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Waardergolf
9 okt 17:25 AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames)De Waardergolf
9 okt 20:35 West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)De Waterhoorn
30 okt 16:45 AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren)De Waardergolf
30 okt 17:05 HZC de Robben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Lieberg
30 okt 17:20 VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Heerenduinen
30 okt 17:30 AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - KZC Da2 (Dames)De Waardergolf
30 okt 18:20 ZV De Zaan BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Slag
6 nov 17:30 AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Waardergolf
6 nov 18:10 AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waardergolf
6 nov 18:55 AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Otters Het Gooi BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Waardergolf
6 nov 19:00 MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)Het Heersdiep
13 nov 14:10 De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Crommenije
13 nov 16:30 KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
13 nov 16:30 AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - De Waterwolf H1 (Heren)De Waardergolf
13 nov 17:15 AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - VZV Da3 (Dames)De Waardergolf
13 nov 20:00 ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
20 nov 16:30 AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Dolfijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Waardergolf
20 nov 17:10 AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waardergolf
20 nov 17:50 AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Waardergolf
20 nov 18:15 DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)Sportplaza Mercator
20 nov 18:30 De Reuring Da2 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)Duikerdel
27 nov 16:30 AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - Aquafit H1 (Heren)De Waardergolf
27 nov 17:15 AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames)De Waardergolf
27 nov 17:30 KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
27 nov 18:55 De Otters Het Gooi DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
27 nov 19:10 De Dolfijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sloterparkbad
11 dec 18:30 AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Waardergolf
11 dec 19:10 AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Ham DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waardergolf
11 dec 19:55 AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - KZC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waardergolf
11 dec 20:10 ZV De Zaan H5 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)De Slag
12 dec 14:45 De Ham Da6 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)De Crommenije
18 dec 16:30 AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren)De Waardergolf
18 dec 19:50 West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waterhoorn
15 jan 14:30 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Amerena
15 jan 16:15 UZSC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Krommerijn
15 jan 17:30 AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - WZ&PC Purmerend BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waardergolf
15 jan 18:15 AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - VZV H3 (Heren)De Waardergolf
15 jan 19:00 AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - DAW Da2 (Dames)De Waardergolf
22 jan 16:30 AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Waardergolf
22 jan 17:10 ZPCH DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
22 jan 17:10 AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - MSV-Zeemacht Da1 (Dames)De Waardergolf
22 jan 20:00 De Reuring De Reuring/DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Duikerdel
29 jan 16:30 AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquarijn DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waardergolf
29 jan 17:00 DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
29 jan 17:10 AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - West-Friesland (SG) BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waardergolf
29 jan 17:15 WZ&PC Purmerend Da1 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
29 jan 20:15 WZ&PC Purmerend H1 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)Spurd-Leeghwaterbad
5 feb 16:30 AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Ham EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Waardergolf
5 feb 17:10 AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - HZC de Robben DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waardergolf
5 feb 17:40 KZC Da2 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
5 feb 17:55 AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - Het Y BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waardergolf
5 feb 19:55 KZC H2 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
12 feb 14:15 De Dolfijn EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sloterparkbad
12 feb 15:20 VZV DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Heerenduinen
12 feb 17:30 AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - West-Friesland (SG) H2 (Heren)De Waardergolf
12 maa 16:00 VZV Da3 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)De Heerenduinen
12 maa 18:30 AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Waardergolf
12 maa 18:30 ZV De Zaan H6 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)De Slag
12 maa 19:10 AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - KZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waardergolf
12 maa 19:55 AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZV De Zaan BJ2 (Jongens-B <17)De Waardergolf
19 maa 18:00 KZC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
20 maa 18:15 AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Reuring De Reuring/DAW BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waardergolf
26 maa 14:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sportcomplex Amerena
26 maa 16:30 AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - MSV-Zeemacht H1 (Heren)De Waardergolf
26 maa 17:15 AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - De Reuring Da2 (Dames)De Waardergolf
26 maa 18:45 DWT EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Boerhaavebad
26 maa 20:20 De Otters Het Gooi BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Sportcentrum De Zandzee
2 apr 16:30 AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Waardergolf
2 apr 17:10 AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Otters Het Gooi DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waardergolf
2 apr 17:55 AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - ZPCH BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waardergolf
2 apr 18:15 De Waterwolf H1 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)Sloterparkbad
2 apr 20:00 ZV Haerlem Da3 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)De Planeet
9 apr 15:00 De Ham DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Crommenije
9 apr 15:20 VZV EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Heerenduinen
9 apr 17:30 AquaWaarD H1 (Heren) - DJK-ZAR H3 (Heren)De Waardergolf
9 apr 18:15 AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames) - De Ham Da6 (Dames)De Waardergolf
9 apr 19:25 De Ham BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Crommenije
23 apr 16:30 AquaWaarD EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - DAW EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Waardergolf
23 apr 17:10 DAW Da2 (Dames) - AquaWaarD Da1 (Dames)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
23 apr 17:10 AquaWaarD DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - UZSC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Waardergolf
23 apr 17:55 AquaWaarD BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - De Dolfijn BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)De Waardergolf
23 apr 18:00 Aquafit H1 (Heren) - AquaWaarD H1 (Heren)Zwembad de Witte Brug
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamAquaWaarD
AccommodatiegegevensDe Waardergolf
HEERHUGOWAARD