DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
23 feb 15:15 VZV Njord Da2 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Den Ekkerman
23 feb 18:15 SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) - Argo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad Molenheide
23 feb 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - AquAmigos H4 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
23 feb 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Gorgo H3 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
23 feb 21:30 AquAmigos H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren)Zwembad Olympia
9 maa 14:45 PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17)De Tongelreep
9 maa 18:45 De Treffers H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
9 maa 19:00 Nuenen Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum voor studenten
9 maa 20:15 De Treffers H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren)Combibad Kwekkelstijn
10 maa 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Nayade Classic Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Molenheide
10 maa 16:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H1 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
10 maa 17:30 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Nuenen Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Molenheide
16 maa 18:45 DBD Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
16 maa 19:00 Aegir H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren)Ir. Ottenbad
17 maa 18:15 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
17 maa 19:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - BZ&PC Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Molenheide
23 maa 17:45 Argo Da2 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames)ZIB Zwemcentrum Best BV
23 maa 17:45 ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
23 maa 18:15 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Rog Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Molenheide
23 maa 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Rog H1 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
24 maa 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad Drie Essen
30 maa 18:15 SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) - Merlet Merlet/BZPC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17)Zwembad Molenheide
30 maa 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Punderman H1 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
30 maa 19:00 Lutra Da2 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames)Recreatiebad De Wissen
30 maa 19:45 Lutra H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren)Recreatiebad De Wissen
30 maa 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - SBC2000 H5 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
6 apr 14:40 Waterproof Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames)Geusseltbad
6 apr 18:00 Thalassa H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren)Recreatiebad De Wissen
6 apr 18:00 Gorgo H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren)De Beemd
6 apr 18:15 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - AquAmigos Da2 (Dames)Zwembad Molenheide
6 apr 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - HZPC H1 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
7 apr 19:00 PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) - SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17)De Tongelreep
14 apr 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) Da1 (Dames)Zwembad Molenheide
14 apr 16:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - AquAmigos H3 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
14 apr 17:30 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Arethusa H4 (Heren)Zwembad Molenheide
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
16 feb 19:00 De Krabben H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 7 - 5
10 feb 16:15 Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) 14 - 2
9 feb 19:30 Gorgo H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 1 - 12
9 feb 19:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Schelde H1 (Heren) 7 - 10
9 feb 18:30 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Arethusa Da2 (Dames) 12 - 6
9 feb 18:00 Gorgo Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 5 - 1
9 feb 16:00 Aegir H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 11 - 1
2 feb 20:30 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) 14 - 8
2 feb 20:30 ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 8 - 11
2 feb 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Lutra H2 (Heren) 13 - 3
2 feb 19:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Treffers Da3 (Dames) 4 - 12
2 feb 18:15 SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) - HZPC HZPC/SPIO (Jongens-B <17) 0 - 10
26 jan 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - RZ H1 (Heren) 9 - 6
26 jan 19:00 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust Da1 (Dames) 3 - 4
26 jan 18:25 AquAmigos BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 2
26 jan 18:15 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Arethusa H3 (Heren) 5 - 10
26 jan 18:15 Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 15 - 0
19 jan 20:15 Nayade Classic H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 8 - 4
19 jan 20:00 De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 2 - 5
19 jan 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - DBD H3 (Heren) 12 - 5
19 jan 19:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - TRB-RES Da3 (Dames) 3 - 9
19 jan 18:15 SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) - Merlet Merlet/BZPC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 8 - 1
9 dec 19:15 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - HZPC Da1 (Dames) 6 - 4
9 dec 18:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Krabben H1 (Heren) 12 - 6
8 dec 20:05 Arethusa H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 5 - 7
8 dec 18:00 Zwemsport Parkstad (SG) Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 11 - 2
8 dec 16:50 AquAmigos H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 10 - 4
1 dec 20:30 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Gorgo H4 (Heren) 9 - 4
1 dec 19:45 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Waterproof Da1 (Dames) 4 - 14
1 dec 19:30 HZPC H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 12 - 4
1 dec 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Thalassa H2 (Heren) 10 - 6
1 dec 18:25 AquAmigos Da2 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 2 - 15
1 dec 18:15 SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) - Argo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 4 - 3
24 nov 20:40 AquAmigos BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) 5 - 4
24 nov 19:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - Lutra H1 (Heren) 11 - 9
24 nov 18:45 De Punderman H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 0 - 12
24 nov 18:30 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Lutra Da2 (Dames) 17 - 4
24 nov 15:00 SBC2000 H5 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 4 - 7
18 nov 20:00 De Rog Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 3 - 6
18 nov 18:25 De Rog H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 11 - 6
17 nov 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H2 (Heren) 14 - 5
17 nov 19:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Argo Da2 (Dames) 3 - 12
17 nov 18:15 SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) - HZPC HZPC/SPIO (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 3
10 nov 19:30 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - DBD Da1 (Dames) 13 - 3
10 nov 18:30 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - Aegir H1 (Heren) 8 - 6
10 nov 18:15 Zeester-Meerval H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 12 - 3
10 nov 17:00 BZ&PC Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 6 - 2
3 nov 21:30 Nayade Classic Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 2 - 6
3 nov 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Treffers H4 (Heren) 2 - 6
3 nov 19:45 Nayade Classic H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 0 - 3
3 nov 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Treffers H3 (Heren) 7 - 9
3 nov 18:15 SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) - PSV PSV Waterpolo BJ2 (Jongens-B <17) 3 - 11
27 okt 19:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - AquAmigos H1 (Heren) 3 - 7
27 okt 18:45 Argo BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 11
27 okt 18:30 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - VZV Njord Da2 (Dames) 10 - 3
27 okt 18:00 Gorgo H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 7 - 7
27 okt 17:40 AquAmigos H4 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 2 - 19
20 okt 18:35 HZPC Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 3 - 10
13 okt 20:30 SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) - Gorgo H2 (Heren) 17 - 4
13 okt 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Aegir H2 (Heren) 5 - 8
13 okt 19:00 SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) - Zeester-Meerval BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 0 - 13
13 okt 18:45 Arethusa Da2 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 1 - 10
13 okt 18:15 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Gorgo Da1 (Dames) 5 - 4
13 okt 18:00 De Schelde H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 9 - 8
6 okt 20:55 Zeester-Meerval H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 3 - 10
6 okt 20:45 Lutra H2 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 4 - 5
6 okt 20:00 HZPC HZPC/SPIO (Jongens-B <17) - SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) 11 - 2
6 okt 19:45 De Treffers Da3 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 7 - 2
6 okt 18:30 SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) - ZVDO'74 H1 (Heren) 6 - 4
29 sep 20:55 Arethusa H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) 12 - 3
29 sep 19:15 RZ H1 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H1 (Heren) 17 - 7
29 sep 19:15 SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Zeester-Meerval Da2 (Dames) 1 - 17
29 sep 18:30 SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) - AquAmigos BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) 2 - 6
29 sep 18:30 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust Da1 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) 8 - 1
23 sep 17:45 TRB-RES Da3 (Dames) - SWNZ (SG) Da2 (Dames) 8 - 1
23 sep 16:45 SWNZ (SG) H2 (Heren) - Nayade Classic H2 (Heren) 3 - 4
23 sep 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Dokkelaers Da1 (Dames) 3 - 4
22 sep 19:15 Merlet Merlet/BZPC BJ1 (Jongens-B <17) - SWNZ (SG) SWNZ/GORGO (Jongens-B <17) 1 - 20
22 sep 16:15 DBD H3 (Heren) - SWNZ (SG) H3 (Heren) 7 - 6
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamSWNZ (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensZwembad Molenheide
SCHIJNDEL