DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
10 sep 14:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Does
10 sep 15:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Alkemade EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
10 sep 16:25 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVVS Da3 (Dames)De Does
10 sep 17:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Alkemade DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
10 sep 17:10 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Does
10 sep 18:45 [Concept]Alkemade H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)De Tweesprong
17 sep 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Plas H2 (Heren)De Does
17 sep 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
17 sep 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren)De Does
17 sep 11:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren)De Does
17 sep 12:15 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - BZ&PC H7 (Heren)De Does
17 sep 14:30 [Concept]WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Veur
17 sep 15:20 [Concept]NZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Binnenzee
17 sep 16:45 [Concept]NZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Binnenzee
24 sep 08:50 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Zwembad Maesemunde
24 sep 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - AZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
24 sep 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Does
24 sep 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - WIDEX GZC DONK BM2 (Meisjes-B <17)De Does
24 sep 11:15 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - OZV Da1 (Dames)De Does
24 sep 12:45 [Concept]De Kempvis H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)Rivièrabad
24 sep 15:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZL EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
24 sep 16:35 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center CJ3 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Vijf Meibad
24 sep 19:10 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Zwembad Maesemunde
1 okt 15:45 [Concept]AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)AquaRijn
1 okt 16:40 [Concept]SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)De Rozenburcht
1 okt 19:00 [Concept]Wave H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Kerkpolder
8 okt 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Kempvis H2 (Heren)De Does
8 okt 09:20 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Sniep
8 okt 09:45 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Zuiderparkbad
8 okt 10:00 [Concept]De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Wel
8 okt 10:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - BZ&PC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
8 okt 13:20 [Concept]SVH Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
8 okt 17:15 [Concept]De Linge/PCG H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Berenschot
8 okt 17:40 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center Da7 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)Vijf Meibad
8 okt 18:25 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)Zwembad Maesemunde
8 okt 19:10 [Concept]Sassenheim H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)Wasbeek
15 okt 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BM 2 (Meisjes-B <17)De Does
15 okt 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Katwijk Da2 (Dames)De Does
15 okt 10:30 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Sterrenbad
15 okt 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H5 (Heren)De Does
15 okt 11:15 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Sterrenbad
15 okt 11:15 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Katwijk H6 (Heren)De Does
15 okt 12:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren)De Does
15 okt 12:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Sassenheim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
15 okt 13:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - MNC Dordrecht Da3 (Dames)De Does
15 okt 15:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Sassenheim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
22 okt 14:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren)De Does
5 nov 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - NZ&PC H2 (Heren)De Does
5 nov 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVL-1886 Center CJ2 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
5 nov 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren)De Does
5 nov 11:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H4 (Heren)De Does
5 nov 15:30 [Concept]AZC BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)AquaRijn
5 nov 19:30 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)De Waterthor
12 nov 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Center Da8 (Dames)De Does
12 nov 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Sassenheim Sassenheim/Vivax BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Does
12 nov 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Vivax DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
12 nov 11:15 [Concept]BZ&PC H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)De Kuil
12 nov 15:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Vivax EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
12 nov 15:35 [Concept]Katwijk H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Aquamar
12 nov 18:40 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center H8 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Vijf Meibad
12 nov 19:45 [Concept]De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Waterthor
12 nov 21:15 [Concept]AZL H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)De Fluit
19 nov 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
19 nov 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - AZC H5 (Heren)De Does
19 nov 10:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - AZC H6 (Heren)De Does
19 nov 11:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - SVH H4 (Heren)De Does
19 nov 13:45 [Concept]Katwijk DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Aquamar
19 nov 17:15 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
19 nov 18:00 [Concept]Wave Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)Kerkpolder
26 nov 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames)De Does
26 nov 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
26 nov 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar Da4 (Dames)De Does
26 nov 10:30 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Zuiderparkbad
26 nov 11:25 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)De Sniep
26 nov 15:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - AZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
26 nov 17:40 [Concept]De Plas CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Wel
26 nov 17:45 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center H7 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)Vijf Meibad
3 dec 08:30 [Concept]ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Wellen
3 dec 09:00 [Concept]ZVVS ZVVS/Westland/Delft BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Kulk
3 dec 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
3 dec 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - WZC (SG) H7 (Heren)De Does
3 dec 09:55 [Concept]BZ&PC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Kuil
3 dec 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren)De Does
10 dec 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - WZC (SG) Da3 (Dames)De Does
10 dec 09:00 [Concept]BZ&PC H7 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)De Kuil
10 dec 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - NZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
10 dec 09:45 [Concept]WZC (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Veur
10 dec 11:30 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)De Sniep
10 dec 15:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - NZ&PC EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
10 dec 18:55 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
10 dec 20:40 [Concept]De Plas H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)De Wel
17 dec 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
17 dec 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Katwijk H5 (Heren)De Does
17 dec 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren)De Does
17 dec 10:35 [Concept]De Kempvis Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)Rivièrabad
17 dec 10:45 [Concept]NieMo Barracuda BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Polderbad
17 dec 11:15 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - OZV H2 (Heren)De Does
17 dec 12:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Wiekslag H2 (Heren)De Does
17 dec 14:15 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Vijf Meibad
17 dec 16:40 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center DG4 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Vijf Meibad
17 dec 18:30 [Concept]ZPS Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Hofstee
14 jan 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Alkemade H2 (Heren)De Does
14 jan 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland H2 (Heren)De Does
14 jan 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - De Kempvis H5 (Heren)De Does
14 jan 11:15 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 (Heren)De Does
14 jan 12:15 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - ZVL-1886 Center CJ3 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
14 jan 12:20 [Concept]AZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)AquaRijn
14 jan 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
14 jan 19:00 [Concept]AZL EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Fluit
14 jan 19:30 [Concept]OZV Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)H2O
15 jan 15:30 [Concept]WIDEX GZC DONK BM2 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Groenhovenbad
21 jan 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZVL-1886 Center DG4 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
21 jan 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPS Da1 (Dames)De Does
21 jan 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - De Kempvis Da2 (Dames)De Does
21 jan 11:15 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - NieMo Barracuda BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Does
21 jan 13:00 [Concept]Katwijk H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)Aquamar
21 jan 15:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - ZVL-1886 Center EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
21 jan 17:00 [Concept]Wiekslag H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Sportcentrum Papendrecht
21 jan 17:40 [Concept]Sassenheim CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Wasbeek
21 jan 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
21 jan 19:00 [Concept]OZV H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)H2O
28 jan 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
28 jan 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - WZK Zwemmen H1 (Heren)De Does
28 jan 09:55 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht Da3 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)Sportboulevard
28 jan 13:00 [Concept]Katwijk H6 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Aquamar
28 jan 14:30 [Concept]Katwijk Da2 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)Aquamar
28 jan 17:00 [Concept]Sassenheim EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Wasbeek
28 jan 18:55 [Concept]De Vliet (SG) H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)Sportcentrum Forum Kwadraat
28 jan 21:00 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)Zuiderparkbad
29 jan 09:00 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht MNC Dordrecht/Wiekslag BM 2 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportboulevard
29 jan 16:00 [Concept]Sassenheim DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Wasbeek
4 feb 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZVL-1886 Center Da7 (Dames)De Does
4 feb 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Z&PC De Gouwe BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Does
4 feb 09:50 [Concept]De Kempvis H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Rivièrabad
4 feb 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - SVH Da2 (Dames)De Does
4 feb 11:15 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - Sassenheim H3 (Heren)De Does
4 feb 12:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Westland H3 (Heren)De Does
4 feb 12:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Linge/PCG H3 (Heren)De Does
4 feb 13:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
4 feb 15:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - De Plas EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
4 feb 15:45 [Concept]BZ&PC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Kuil
4 maa 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - AZC CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
4 maa 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Wave H2 (Heren)De Does
4 maa 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - SCOMZeehondDuck (SG) H1 (Heren)De Does
4 maa 12:15 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)Sterrenbad
4 maa 12:55 [Concept]ZVVS Da3 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)De Kulk
4 maa 17:15 [Concept]Alkemade EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)De Tweesprong
4 maa 18:05 [Concept]Alkemade DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Tweesprong
4 maa 19:30 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)Zuiderparkbad
5 maa 17:00 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES BM 1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Zuiderparkbad
11 maa 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - AZC BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Does
11 maa 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - De Reigers (SG) H4 (Heren)De Does
11 maa 09:45 [Concept]NZ&PC H2 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)Binnenzee
11 maa 13:30 [Concept]MNC Dordrecht H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)Sportboulevard
11 maa 14:25 [Concept]WZC (SG) H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)De Veur
11 maa 16:35 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center CJ2 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Vijf Meibad
25 maa 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren) - AZL H3 (Heren)De Does
25 maa 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H8 (Heren)De Does
25 maa 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - BZ&PC H5 (Heren)De Does
25 maa 11:15 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Katwijk H3 (Heren)De Does
25 maa 12:15 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Reigers (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
25 maa 15:50 [Concept]ZVL-1886 Center Da8 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Zijl
25 maa 18:25 [Concept]Vivax DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Poelmeer
25 maa 21:00 [Concept]Vivax EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)Poelmeer
26 maa 16:45 [Concept]Sassenheim Sassenheim/Vivax BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Wasbeek
1 apr 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Z&PC Rotterdam Da3 (Dames)De Does
1 apr 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - Wave Da1 (Dames)De Does
1 apr 10:30 [Concept]SVH H4 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren)Sportcentrum de Wilgenring
1 apr 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Katwijk DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Does
1 apr 15:25 [Concept]AZC H5 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)AquaRijn
1 apr 16:35 [Concept]Katwijk CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Aquamar
1 apr 18:05 [Concept]AZC H6 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren)AquaRijn
15 apr 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H3 (Heren) - Waterpolo Residentie (SG) H3 (Heren)De Does
15 apr 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H2 (Heren) - ZVL-1886 Center H7 (Heren)De Does
15 apr 10:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren) - Z&PC De Gouwe H2 (Heren)De Does
15 apr 11:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15) - De Plas CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)De Does
15 apr 12:15 [Concept]WZK Zwemmen WZK/AZL DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Aquadraat (SG) DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Sterrenbad
15 apr 14:00 [Concept]AZC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11) - Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11)AquaRijn
15 apr 16:30 [Concept]Z&PC Rotterdam Rotterdam/Ragnar Da4 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames)Sportfondsenbad Rdam-Noord
15 apr 17:30 [Concept]Z&PC De Gouwe Da3 (Dames) - Aquadraat (SG) Da2 (Dames)De Sniep
22 apr 09:00 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) Da1 (Dames) - ZPC Numansdorp Da1 (Dames)De Does
22 apr 09:45 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZVVS ZVVS/Westland/Delft BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Does
22 apr 12:00 [Concept]WZC (SG) H7 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H4 (Heren)De Veur
22 apr 15:30 [Concept]Aquadraat (SG) EG1 (Gemengd-E <11) - BZ&PC EG2 (Gemengd-E <11)De Does
22 apr 18:00 [Concept]Poseidon'56 H1 (Heren) - Aquadraat (SG) H1 (Heren)De Fakkel
23 apr 09:00 [Concept]Waterpolo Residentie (SG) WP Residentie/DES CJ 1 (Jongens-C <15) - Aquadraat (SG) CJ1 (Jongens-C <15)Overbosch
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamAquadraat (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensDe Does
LEIDERDORP