DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
28 okt 15:30 ZPCH CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportcomplex Koning Willem Alexander
28 okt 18:15 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Kwakel
28 okt 18:30 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - NDD Da1 (Dames)Brandenburg
4 nov 18:00 H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Het Zinkstuk Da1 (Dames)De Lieberg
4 nov 18:45 H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - AquaWaarD CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Lieberg
11 nov 15:30 Watervlo CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Fletiomare
11 nov 19:00 DJK-ZAR Da2 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportplaza Mercator
11 nov 19:45 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)Sportfondsenbad Amersfoort
18 nov 17:30 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - DZT'62 Da1 (Dames)Brandenburg
18 nov 18:00 H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - GoSwim Da1 (Dames)De Lieberg
18 nov 18:45 H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Lieberg
25 nov 16:30 Oceanus Da2 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Waterlelie
25 nov 18:35 PSV PSV Waterpolo Da2 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)De Tongelreep
25 nov 18:45 ZV Noordkop CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Het Heersdiep
9 dec 16:30 DAW CM (Meisjes-C <15) - H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportcomplex Hoornsevaart
9 dec 17:30 H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - De Vaart Da1 (Dames)Brandenburg
9 dec 19:00 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - De Rijn Da1 (Dames)De Lieberg
16 dec 18:00 H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem Da4 (Meisjes-B <17)Brandenburg
16 dec 18:45 VZV Njord Da2 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)Zwembad Den Ekkerman
16 dec 18:45 H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - KZC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Brandenburg
13 jan 16:45 H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZPCH CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Brandenburg
13 jan 18:15 H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da3 (Dames)Brandenburg
13 jan 19:00 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - Het Y Da2 (Dames)De Lieberg
20 jan 17:15 ZV De Zaan CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Slag
20 jan 17:45 Het Y Da4 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportfondsenbad Oost
20 jan 18:15 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - Polar Bears Da3 (Dames)Brandenburg
27 jan 15:00 UZSC CM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Krommerijn
27 jan 17:45 Watervlo BM1 (Meisjes-B (niet gebruiken)) - H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Fletiomare
27 jan 19:15 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames)Brandenburg
3 feb 17:25 H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - De Ham CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Lieberg
3 feb 18:55 H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames)De Lieberg
3 feb 19:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da1 (dames (niet gebruiken)) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)De Kwakel
17 feb 19:15 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - ENC Arnhem (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)De Lieberg
17 feb 20:45 ZV Haerlem CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Planeet
18 feb 16:00 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da4 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)Sportcomplex Amerena
24 feb 17:40 NDD Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
3 maa 19:15 Het Y Da2 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)Sportfondsenbad Oost
10 maa 16:45 H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - Watervlo CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Brandenburg
10 maa 17:30 H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - DJK-ZAR Da2 (Dames)Brandenburg
10 maa 18:15 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da1 (Dames)Brandenburg
17 maa 18:00 GoSwim Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Wetering
18 maa 17:50 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportcomplex Amerena
18 maa 18:25 DZT'62 Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)Zwembad De Wiemel
24 maa 16:45 H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZV Noordkop CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Brandenburg
24 maa 17:30 H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Oceanus Da2 (Dames)Brandenburg
24 maa 18:40 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - PSV PSV Waterpolo Da2 (Dames)De Lieberg
7 apr 18:15 H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - DAW CM (Meisjes-C <15)Brandenburg
7 apr 19:45 De Vaart Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Duker
7 apr 21:00 De Rijn Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
14 apr 16:15 KZC CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)Sportfondsenbad Beverwijk
14 apr 19:00 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - VZV Njord Da2 (Dames)De Lieberg
14 apr 19:50 ZV Haerlem ZV Haerlem Da4 (Meisjes-B <17) - H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17)De Planeet
21 apr 17:00 H.B.W. (SG) CM1 (Meisjes-C <15) - ZV De Zaan CM1 (Meisjes-C <15)De Lieberg
21 apr 17:45 H.B.W. (SG) BM1 (Meisjes-B <17) - Het Y Da4 (Dames)De Lieberg
21 apr 19:45 Polar Bears Da3 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames)De Peppel
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamH.B.W. (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensDe Lieberg
HILVERSUM