TeamPoule
H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) Bond 1e klasse A
H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 3e klasse C
Er is geen programma bekend.
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 apr 19:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - MNC Dordrecht Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) 4 - 14
6 apr 18:15 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - De Ham Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 5 - 14
6 apr 15:35 VZC Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 9 - 3
30 maa 21:00 Livo Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 10 - 8
30 maa 19:05 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) 11 - 0
23 maa 18:30 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - Het Y Da1 (Dames) 13 - 12
23 maa 17:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames) 5 - 3
16 maa 20:45 SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 8 - 6
16 maa 15:45 Watervlo Da4 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 10 - 5
9 maa 19:00 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - PSV PSV Waterpolo Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) 8 - 16
9 maa 16:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da4 (Dames) 8 - 2
2 maa 21:00 ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 6 - 5
27 feb 20:30 PSV PSV Waterpolo Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 11 - 7
23 feb 17:00 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames) 5 - 4
10 feb 20:05 MNC Dordrecht Da1 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 18 - 9
9 feb 18:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Amstel Da1 (Dames) 7 - 3
2 feb 19:45 Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 5 - 6
2 feb 18:30 De Ham Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 16 - 7
26 jan 19:30 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - Livo Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 7 - 13
26 jan 18:30 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da4 (Dames) 0 - 8
20 jan 18:45 Het Zinkstuk Da2 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 0 - 9
19 jan 21:30 Het Y Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 12 - 10
8 dec 18:15 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - SWOL 1894 Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 14 - 15
8 dec 17:30 De Vaart Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 1 - 7
1 dec 17:30 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - VZC Da1 (Dames) 1 - 6
24 nov 20:00 ZPC Woerden Da2 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 0 - 8
18 nov 17:00 De Duinkikkers Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 7 - 2
17 nov 18:30 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - ZV Haerlem Da1 (Dames) 6 - 13
10 nov 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 9 - 11
10 nov 17:30 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Watervlo Da4 (Dames) 3 - 8
4 nov 17:15 ZPC AMERSFOORT Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT Da4 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 5 - 8
3 nov 18:15 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - De Vennen Da1 (Dames) 18 - 3
20 okt 17:00 UZSC Da2 (ManMeer Cup Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 16 - 11
14 okt 16:10 De Amstel Da1 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 4 - 8
13 okt 19:15 Livo Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 14 - 9
6 okt 16:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Aquarijn Da4 (Dames) 9 - 4
29 sep 18:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht Da4 (Dames) - H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) 5 - 2
29 sep 17:45 OZ&PC Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 3 - 9
22 sep 20:30 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - De Ham Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 10 - 16
22 sep 18:10 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - Het Zinkstuk Da2 (Dames) 14 - 0
15 sep 20:00 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - ZPB H&L Productions Da2 (Dames) 15 - 8
15 sep 17:45 H.B.W. (SG) Da2 (Dames) - De Vaart Da1 (Dames) 6 - 9
8 sep 17:00 H.B.W. (SG) Da1 (Dames 2e deel) - VZV Da1 (Dames 2e deel) 10 - 9
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamH.B.W. (SG)
AccommodatiegegevensDe Lieberg
HILVERSUM