HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Krabben H1171322411569165
2DBD H2171232391246955
3DIO H117935301127339
4De Schelde H218927291231185
5De Dokkelaers H1171025261047133
6AquAmigos H2177282393912
7Nuenen H2168262313310330
8De Zuidwesthoek H11724111080123-43
9DIO H2183015973191-118
10Zeester-Meerval H3162014683151-68
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
14 apr 21:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - AquAmigos H2 3 - 5
14 apr 19:15 De Krabben H1 - De Zuidwesthoek H1 9 - 4
14 apr 19:00 De Schelde H2 - DIO Etten Leur H1 6 - 6
14 apr 16:40 Nuenen H2 - DIO Etten Leur H2 23 - 1
7 apr 19:00 De Dokkelaers H1 - Nuenen H2 6 - 6
7 apr 17:25 AquAmigos H2 - De Zuidwesthoek H1 5 - 5
7 apr 16:00 DIO Etten Leur H2 - De Schelde H2 2 - 11
7 apr 15:15 DIO Etten Leur H1 - DBD H2 3 - 5
24 maa 20:00 DBD H2 - DIO Etten Leur H2 8 - 3
24 maa 19:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - DIO Etten Leur H1 6 - 7
24 maa 18:15 De Schelde H2 - De Dokkelaers H1 6 - 3
24 maa 17:20 AquAmigos H2 - De Krabben H1 4 - 4
17 maa 20:00 De Krabben H1 - Nuenen H2 14 - 4
17 maa 19:45 De Dokkelaers H1 - DBD H2 2 - 1
17 maa 16:00 DIO Etten Leur H2 - Zeester-Meerval H3 7 - 6
17 maa 15:15 DIO Etten Leur H1 - De Zuidwesthoek H1 5 - 5
10 maa 21:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - De Dokkelaers H1 5 - 4
10 maa 20:00 De Zuidwesthoek H1 - DIO Etten Leur H2 8 - 9
10 maa 18:30 AquAmigos H2 - DIO Etten Leur H1 5 - 2
10 maa 17:00 De Schelde H2 - Nuenen H2 7 - 5
3 maa 20:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - De Zuidwesthoek H1 9 - 5
3 maa 19:15 De Krabben H1 - De Schelde H2 5 - 5
3 maa 18:55 Nuenen H2 - DBD H2 6 - 7
3 maa 15:15 DIO Etten Leur H2 - AquAmigos H2 3 - 10
24 feb 18:15 AquAmigos H2 - De Dokkelaers H1 2 - 8
24 feb 15:15 DIO Etten Leur H1 - De Krabben H1 7 - 8
17 feb 19:15 De Krabben H1 - DBD H2 10 - 6
17 feb 17:00 De Schelde H2 - Zeester-Meerval H3 10 - 5
17 feb 16:15 Nuenen H2 - De Zuidwesthoek H1 11 - 7
17 feb 15:15 DIO Etten Leur H2 - DIO Etten Leur H1 1 - 7
4 feb 19:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - DBD H2 6 - 11
3 feb 20:00 De Zuidwesthoek H1 - De Schelde H2 5 - 9
3 feb 18:45 AquAmigos H2 - Nuenen H2 14 - 1
27 jan 20:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - DIO Etten Leur H2 13 - 3
27 jan 19:30 DBD H2 - De Zuidwesthoek H1 7 - 4
27 jan 19:15 De Krabben H1 - Zeester-Meerval H3 19 - 2
27 jan 19:00 De Schelde H2 - AquAmigos H2 6 - 4
20 jan 19:30 Nuenen H2 - DIO Etten Leur H1 7 - 4
20 jan 19:15 Zeester-Meerval H3 - De Zuidwesthoek H1 5 - 6
20 jan 18:45 DBD H2 - AquAmigos H2 10 - 1
20 jan 18:30 De Krabben H1 - De Dokkelaers H1 10 - 3
13 jan 18:30 DBD H2 - De Schelde H2 13 - 4
13 jan 16:00 DIO Etten Leur H2 - De Krabben H1 3 - 7
13 jan 15:15 DIO Etten Leur H1 - De Dokkelaers H1 6 - 3
6 jan 17:00 DBD H2 - Zeester-Meerval H3 11 - 2
6 jan 16:00 DIO Etten Leur H2 - Nuenen H2 8 - 11
6 jan 15:15 DIO Etten Leur H1 - De Schelde H2 9 - 5
16 dec 20:00 De Zuidwesthoek H1 - De Krabben H1 3 - 9
16 dec 19:00 AquAmigos H2 - Zeester-Meerval H3 6 - 5
9 dec 20:15 DBD H2 - DIO Etten Leur H1 3 - 3
9 dec 20:00 De Zuidwesthoek H1 - AquAmigos H2 4 - 2
9 dec 19:15 Nuenen H2 - De Dokkelaers H1 3 - 1
9 dec 17:00 De Schelde H2 - DIO Etten Leur H2 13 - 2
25 nov 20:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - De Schelde H2 12 - 7
25 nov 19:15 De Krabben H1 - AquAmigos H2 10 - 7
25 nov 16:00 DIO Etten Leur H2 - DBD H2 5 - 10
25 nov 15:15 DIO Etten Leur H1 - Zeester-Meerval H3 14 - 2
18 nov 20:00 De Zuidwesthoek H1 - DIO Etten Leur H1 4 - 11
18 nov 19:15 DBD H2 - De Dokkelaers H1 2 - 2
18 nov 19:00 Zeester-Meerval H3 - DIO Etten Leur H2 12 - 3
18 nov 18:10 Nuenen H2 - De Krabben H1 5 - 9
11 nov 19:00 De Dokkelaers H1 - Zeester-Meerval H3 9 - 3
11 nov 16:40 Nuenen H2 - De Schelde H2 11 - 6
11 nov 16:00 DIO Etten Leur H2 - De Zuidwesthoek H1 10 - 5
11 nov 15:15 DIO Etten Leur H1 - AquAmigos H2 7 - 3
4 nov 19:30 DBD H2 - Nuenen H2 5 - 4
4 nov 19:15 De Zuidwesthoek H1 - De Dokkelaers H1 2 - 6
4 nov 18:00 AquAmigos H2 - DIO Etten Leur H2 10 - 2
4 nov 17:45 De Schelde H2 - De Krabben H1 5 - 6
28 okt 20:30 De Dokkelaers H1 - AquAmigos H2 6 - 4
28 okt 19:15 De Krabben H1 - DIO Etten Leur H1 5 - 8
28 okt 18:20 Nuenen H2 - Zeester-Meerval H3 22 - 7
28 okt 16:15 De Schelde H2 - DBD H2 4 - 13
7 okt 20:45 Zeester-Meerval H3 - De Schelde H2 4 - 6
7 okt 20:00 De Zuidwesthoek H1 - Nuenen H2 4 - 4
7 okt 20:00 DBD H2 - De Krabben H1 8 - 6
7 okt 15:15 DIO Etten Leur H1 - DIO Etten Leur H2 11 - 0
30 sep 20:15 De Dokkelaers H1 - DIO Etten Leur H1 5 - 2
30 sep 19:15 De Krabben H1 - DIO Etten Leur H2 14 - 7
30 sep 19:00 De Schelde H2 - De Zuidwesthoek H1 8 - 5
30 sep 16:15 Nuenen H2 - AquAmigos H2 10 - 3
23 sep 20:30 Zeester-Meerval H3 - De Krabben H1 10 - 11
23 sep 20:00 De Zuidwesthoek H1 - DBD H2 4 - 4
23 sep 18:45 AquAmigos H2 - De Schelde H2 8 - 5
23 sep 15:15 DIO Etten Leur H2 - De Dokkelaers H1 4 - 12
 
 
AquAmigos H2
 
DBD H2
 
De Dokkelaer..
 
De Krabben H..
 
De Schelde H..
 
De Zuidwesth..
 
DIO H1
 
DIO H2
 
Nuenen H2
 
Zeester-Meer..
 
AquAmigos H2 21/42 - 84 - 48 - 55 - 55 - 210 - 214 - 16 - 5
DBD H210 - 1 2 - 28 - 613 - 47 - 43 - 38 - 35 - 411 - 2
De Dokkelaers H16 - 42 - 1 22/412 - 79 - 55 - 213 - 36 - 69 - 3
De Krabben H110 - 710 - 610 - 3 5 - 59 - 45 - 814 - 714 - 419 - 2
De Schelde H26 - 44 - 136 - 35 - 6 8 - 56 - 613 - 27 - 510 - 5
De Zuidwesthoek H14 - 24 - 42 - 63 - 95 - 9 4 - 118 - 94 - 421/4
DIO H17 - 33 - 56 - 37 - 89 - 55 - 5 11 - 021/414 - 2
DIO H23 - 105 - 104 - 123 - 72 - 1110 - 51 - 7 8 - 117 - 6
Nuenen H210 - 36 - 73 - 15 - 911 - 611 - 77 - 423 - 1 22 - 7
Zeester-Meerval H33 - 56 - 115 - 410 - 114 - 65 - 66 - 712 - 31/5