HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Hellas-Glana H133009241014
2De Rog H132016311912
3Merlet H122006231112
4RZ H12200624168
5HZPC H1220061688
6AquAmigos H13201623167
7De Schelde H13102313130
8ZVDO'74 H1200201222-10
9Lutra H1300302035-15
10Aegir H1300301530-15
11TRB-RES H1200201031-21
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
28 okt 17:00 De Schelde H1 - RZ H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
28 okt 19:00 ZVDO'74 H1 - Merlet H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
28 okt 19:15 Hellas-Glana H1 - HZPC H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
28 okt 20:30 Lutra H1 - Aegir H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
29 okt 19:30 TRB-RES H1 - AquAmigos H1Drieburcht
4 nov 18:30 De Schelde H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
4 nov 18:45 Aegir H1 - TRB-RES H1Ir. Ottenbad
4 nov 19:15 RZ H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
4 nov 20:45 HZPC H1 - Lutra H1Zwembad De Berkel
5 nov 17:50 De Rog H1 - Merlet H1De IJzeren Man
11 nov 17:30 ZVDO'74 H1 - De Rog H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
11 nov 19:15 Merlet H1 - AquAmigos H1Laco Sportcentrum De Kwel
11 nov 19:15 Hellas-Glana H1 - De Schelde H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
11 nov 19:45 Lutra H1 - RZ H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
12 nov 18:30 TRB-RES H1 - HZPC H1Drieburcht
18 nov 17:30 Hellas-Glana H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
18 nov 18:45 Aegir H1 - Merlet H1Ir. Ottenbad
18 nov 19:00 De Schelde H1 - Lutra H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
18 nov 19:25 AquAmigos H1 - De Rog H1Zwembad Olympia
18 nov 20:00 RZ H1 - TRB-RES H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
25 nov 18:45 ZVDO'74 H1 - AquAmigos H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
25 nov 19:15 Merlet H1 - HZPC H1Laco Sportcentrum De Kwel
25 nov 19:45 Lutra H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
26 nov 17:45 TRB-RES H1 - De Schelde H1Drieburcht
26 nov 18:30 De Rog H1 - Aegir H1De IJzeren Man
9 dec 17:15 Aegir H1 - AquAmigos H1Ir. Ottenbad
9 dec 17:30 Hellas-Glana H1 - TRB-RES H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
9 dec 18:00 Lutra H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
9 dec 19:15 RZ H1 - Merlet H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
9 dec 20:00 HZPC H1 - De Rog H1Zwembad De Berkel
16 dec 16:30 Aegir H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Ir. Ottenbad
16 dec 19:15 Merlet H1 - De Schelde H1Laco Sportcentrum De Kwel
16 dec 19:45 AquAmigos H1 - HZPC H1Zwembad Olympia
17 dec 18:30 De Rog H1 - RZ H1De IJzeren Man
17 dec 19:30 TRB-RES H1 - Lutra H1Drieburcht
6 jan 19:15 RZ H1 - HZPC H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
13 jan 17:30 ZVDO'74 H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
20 jan 18:15 Hellas-Glana H1 - Merlet H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
20 jan 19:30 ZVDO'74 H1 - TRB-RES H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
20 jan 19:45 De Schelde H1 - De Rog H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
20 jan 20:00 HZPC H1 - Aegir H1Zwembad De Berkel
20 jan 20:00 RZ H1 - AquAmigos H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
27 jan 18:30 Hellas-Glana H1 - De Rog H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
27 jan 19:00 ZVDO'74 H1 - HZPC H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
27 jan 19:15 RZ H1 - Aegir H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
27 jan 19:45 De Schelde H1 - AquAmigos H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
27 jan 20:30 Lutra H1 - Merlet H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
3 feb 17:15 Aegir H1 - De Schelde H1Ir. Ottenbad
3 feb 19:30 AquAmigos H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Zwembad Olympia
3 feb 20:00 Merlet H1 - TRB-RES H1Laco Sportcentrum De Kwel
3 feb 20:45 HZPC H1 - RZ H1Zwembad De Berkel
4 feb 18:25 De Rog H1 - Lutra H1De IJzeren Man
17 feb 17:30 ZVDO'74 H1 - RZ H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
17 feb 17:45 De Schelde H1 - HZPC H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
17 feb 19:15 Hellas-Glana H1 - Aegir H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
17 feb 20:30 Lutra H1 - AquAmigos H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
18 feb 17:45 TRB-RES H1 - De Rog H1Drieburcht
24 feb 18:45 Aegir H1 - Lutra H1Ir. Ottenbad
24 feb 19:15 RZ H1 - De Schelde H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
24 feb 19:45 AquAmigos H1 - TRB-RES H1Zwembad Olympia
24 feb 20:00 Merlet H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Laco Sportcentrum De Kwel
24 feb 20:45 HZPC H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Zwembad De Berkel
3 maa 19:00 Lutra H1 - HZPC H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
3 maa 19:15 Merlet H1 - De Rog H1Laco Sportcentrum De Kwel
3 maa 19:15 Hellas-Glana H1 - RZ H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
3 maa 20:30 ZVDO'74 H1 - De Schelde H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
4 maa 19:15 TRB-RES H1 - Aegir H1Drieburcht
10 maa 17:45 De Schelde H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
10 maa 19:15 AquAmigos H1 - Merlet H1Zwembad Olympia
10 maa 19:15 RZ H1 - Lutra H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
10 maa 20:30 HZPC H1 - TRB-RES H1Zwembad De Berkel
11 maa 17:50 De Rog H1 - ZVDO'74 H1De IJzeren Man
17 maa 18:00 Lutra H1 - De Schelde H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
17 maa 19:15 Merlet H1 - Aegir H1Laco Sportcentrum De Kwel
18 maa 18:30 De Rog H1 - AquAmigos H1De IJzeren Man
18 maa 19:15 TRB-RES H1 - RZ H1Drieburcht
24 maa 17:15 Hellas-Glana H1 - Lutra H1Combibad De Nieuwe Hateboer
24 maa 19:00 De Schelde H1 - TRB-RES H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
24 maa 19:30 Aegir H1 - De Rog H1Ir. Ottenbad
24 maa 19:35 AquAmigos H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Zwembad Olympia
24 maa 20:45 HZPC H1 - Merlet H1Zwembad De Berkel
7 apr 19:00 ZVDO'74 H1 - Lutra H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
7 apr 19:10 AquAmigos H1 - Aegir H1Zwembad Olympia
7 apr 19:15 Merlet H1 - RZ H1Laco Sportcentrum De Kwel
8 apr 18:35 De Rog H1 - HZPC H1De IJzeren Man
8 apr 19:00 TRB-RES H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Drieburcht
14 apr 16:30 Lutra H1 - TRB-RES H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
14 apr 18:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - Aegir H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
14 apr 19:15 RZ H1 - De Rog H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
14 apr 19:45 De Schelde H1 - Merlet H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
14 apr 20:00 HZPC H1 - AquAmigos H1Zwembad De Berkel
21 apr 16:30 Aegir H1 - HZPC H1Ir. Ottenbad
21 apr 19:00 AquAmigos H1 - RZ H1Zwembad Olympia
21 apr 19:15 Merlet H1 - Hellas-Glana H1Laco Sportcentrum De Kwel
21 apr 20:00 TRB-RES H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Drieburcht
22 apr 18:30 De Rog H1 - De Schelde H1De IJzeren Man
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
8 okt 18:25 De Rog H1 - TRB-RES H1 18 - 5
7 okt 19:30 AquAmigos H1 - Lutra H1 16 - 8
7 okt 19:15 RZ H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 11 - 8
7 okt 18:30 HZPC H1 - De Schelde H1 5 - 4
7 okt 17:30 Aegir H1 - Hellas-Glana H1 5 - 12
1 okt 18:30 TRB-RES H1 - Merlet H1 5 - 13
30 sep 19:45 De Schelde H1 - Aegir H1 5 - 2
30 sep 18:30 Hellas-Glana H1 - AquAmigos H1 4 - 1
30 sep 17:15 Lutra H1 - De Rog H1 6 - 9
23 sep 20:00 Merlet H1 - Lutra H1 10 - 6
23 sep 19:45 HZPC H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 11 - 4
23 sep 19:35 AquAmigos H1 - De Schelde H1 6 - 4
23 sep 19:00 Aegir H1 - RZ H1 8 - 13
17 sep 18:25 De Rog H1 - Hellas-Glana H1 4 - 8
 
 
Aegir H1
 
AquAmigos H1
 
De Rog H1
 
De Schelde H..
 
Hellas-Glana..
 
HZPC H1
 
Lutra H1
 
Merlet H1
 
RZ H1
 
TRB-RES H1
 
ZVDO'74 H1
 
Aegir H1 9/1224/33/25 - 1221/424/218/118 - 134/1116/12
AquAmigos H17/4 18/116 - 43/216/1216 - 810/321/424/224/3
De Rog H126/1118/3 22/44 - 88/44/25/1117/1218 - 511/3
De Schelde H15 - 227/120/1 10/317/218/1114/428/1024/34/11
Hellas-Glana H117/24 - 127/111/11 28/1024/320/13/39/1218/11
HZPC H120/114/49/125 - 424/2 4/1124/33/210/311 - 4
Lutra H128/1017/26 - 917/325/113/3 27/111/1114/49/12
Merlet H117/311/113/316/1221/425/1110 - 6 7/43/224/2
RZ H127/120/114/424/24/116/110/39/12 18/1111 - 8
TRB-RES H14/329/1018/226/118/412/1117/125 - 1318/3 21/4
ZVDO'74 H114/425/1111/113/313/127/17/428/1017/220/1