HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Treffers CG11010003014927122
2SBC2000 CG110802241115259
3Arethusa CG1960318922963
4Hieronymus CG1109011814531114
5De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG110604186368-5
6ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1940512735716
7Lutra CG11021772893-65
8De Warande CG1920763894-56
9ZVDO'74 CG110208632134-102
10VZV Njord CG110127537117-80
11De Schelde CG1911742490-66
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
12 jan 16:15 De Schelde CG1 - Arethusa CG1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
12 jan 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - De Warande CG1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
19 jan 16:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 - VZV Njord CG1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
19 jan 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
19 jan 17:15 De Schelde CG1 - Lutra CG1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
19 jan 18:00 Hieronymus CG1 - SBC2000 CG1Zwembad De Stok
19 jan 18:35 Arethusa CG1 - De Treffers CG1Golfbad Oss
26 jan 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 - Arethusa CG1Zwembad de Wisselaar
26 jan 17:30 De Warande CG1 - Hieronymus CG1De Warande
26 jan 17:45 VZV Njord CG1 - De Schelde CG1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
26 jan 19:45 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - ZVDO'74 CG1Sportfondsenbad De Melanen
27 jan 16:15 De Treffers CG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
2 feb 15:00 SBC2000 CG1 - De Warande CG1Zwembad de Wisselaar
2 feb 17:30 ZVDO'74 CG1 - De Treffers CG1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
2 feb 18:00 De Schelde CG1 - De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
2 feb 18:40 Arethusa CG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1Golfbad Oss
2 feb 18:45 Hieronymus CG1 - Lutra CG1Zwembad De Stok
9 feb 15:30 De Warande CG1 - Arethusa CG1De Warande
9 feb 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - ZVDO'74 CG1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
9 feb 16:45 De Treffers CG1 - De Schelde CG1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
9 feb 17:00 VZV Njord CG1 - Hieronymus CG1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
9 feb 17:15 Lutra CG1 - SBC2000 CG1Recreatiebad De Wissen
17 feb 17:00 De Treffers CG1 - Hieronymus CG1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
23 feb 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 - VZV Njord CG1Zwembad de Wisselaar
23 feb 17:15 De Schelde CG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
23 feb 18:35 Arethusa CG1 - ZVDO'74 CG1Golfbad Oss
23 feb 18:45 Hieronymus CG1 - De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1Zwembad De Stok
24 feb 14:40 De Warande CG1 - Lutra CG1De Warande
9 maa 16:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 - De Schelde CG1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
9 maa 17:15 Lutra CG1 - Arethusa CG1Recreatiebad De Wissen
9 maa 19:15 VZV Njord CG1 - De Warande CG1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
9 maa 19:45 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - SBC2000 CG1Sportfondsenbad De Melanen
16 maa 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 - De Treffers CG1Zwembad de Wisselaar
16 maa 17:15 Lutra CG1 - VZV Njord CG1Recreatiebad De Wissen
16 maa 17:30 De Warande CG1 - De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1De Warande
16 maa 18:45 Hieronymus CG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1Zwembad De Stok
16 maa 19:15 Arethusa CG1 - De Schelde CG1Golfbad Oss
23 maa 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - SBC2000 CG1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
23 maa 17:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 - Hieronymus CG1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
23 maa 18:15 VZV Njord CG1 - Arethusa CG1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
23 maa 20:00 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - Lutra CG1LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
24 maa 17:00 De Treffers CG1 - De Warande CG1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
30 maa 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 - ZVDO'74 CG1Zwembad de Wisselaar
30 maa 17:15 Lutra CG1 - De Treffers CG1Recreatiebad De Wissen
30 maa 18:15 VZV Njord CG1 - De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
30 maa 18:45 Hieronymus CG1 - De Schelde CG1Zwembad De Stok
31 maa 16:30 De Warande CG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1De Warande
6 apr 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - Lutra CG1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
6 apr 17:55 Arethusa CG1 - De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1Golfbad Oss
6 apr 18:45 De Schelde CG1 - SBC2000 CG1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
6 apr 19:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 - De Warande CG1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
7 apr 17:00 De Treffers CG1 - VZV Njord CG1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
13 apr 16:00 De Warande CG1 - De Schelde CG1De Warande
13 apr 17:15 Lutra CG1 - ZVDO'74 CG1Recreatiebad De Wissen
13 apr 18:30 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - De Treffers CG1Sportfondsenbad De Melanen
13 apr 18:45 Hieronymus CG1 - Arethusa CG1Zwembad De Stok
13 apr 19:00 VZV Njord CG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
15 dec 18:00 De Treffers CG1 - ZVDO'74 CG1 26 - 2
15 dec 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 - Lutra CG1 10 - 2
9 dec 17:00 De Treffers CG1 - De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 17 - 2
8 dec 18:35 Arethusa CG1 - Hieronymus CG1 3 - 4
8 dec 17:15 De Schelde CG1 - De Warande CG1 4 - 7
8 dec 17:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 - Lutra CG1 5 - 7
8 dec 16:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 10 - 3
2 dec 18:15 VZV Njord CG1 - De Treffers CG1 3 - 16
1 dec 19:55 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - Arethusa CG1 3 - 8
1 dec 17:15 Lutra CG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 4 - 17
1 dec 16:00 De Warande CG1 - ZVDO'74 CG1 11 - 4
1 dec 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 - De Schelde CG1 17 - 3
25 nov 17:00 De Treffers CG1 - Lutra CG1 17 - 0
24 nov 19:15 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 10 - 5
24 nov 17:30 ZVDO'74 CG1 - SBC2000 CG1 2 - 15
24 nov 16:30 De Schelde CG1 - Hieronymus CG1 2 - 21
17 nov 18:45 Hieronymus CG1 - ZVDO'74 CG1 25 - 1
17 nov 18:35 Arethusa CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 21 - 3
17 nov 17:15 Lutra CG1 - De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 7 - 8
17 nov 16:40 De Warande CG1 - De Treffers CG1 3 - 17
17 nov 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 9 - 6
11 nov 17:00 De Treffers CG1 - SBC2000 CG1 10 - 4
10 nov 18:30 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - De Warande CG1 10 - 2
10 nov 18:15 VZV Njord CG1 - Lutra CG1 3 - 3
10 nov 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - Hieronymus CG1 4 - 8
3 nov 19:35 Arethusa CG1 - Lutra CG1 10 - 0
3 nov 19:00 Hieronymus CG1 - De Treffers CG1 4 - 9
3 nov 17:40 De Warande CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 5 - 6
3 nov 17:15 De Schelde CG1 - ZVDO'74 CG1 3 - 4
3 nov 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 - De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 9 - 5
27 okt 19:15 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - Hieronymus CG1 2 - 9
27 okt 17:30 VZV Njord CG1 - SBC2000 CG1 4 - 22
27 okt 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - De Schelde CG1 11 - 1
27 okt 16:30 Lutra CG1 - De Warande CG1 4 - 2
27 okt 16:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 - Arethusa CG1 1 - 21
13 okt 19:00 ZVDO'74 CG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 3 - 13
13 okt 18:45 Hieronymus CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 21 - 3
13 okt 18:00 Arethusa CG1 - De Warande CG1 13 - 3
13 okt 16:30 De Schelde CG1 - De Treffers CG1 4 - 19
6 okt 20:00 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - De Schelde CG1 6 - 1
6 okt 17:15 Lutra CG1 - Hieronymus CG1 0 - 19
6 okt 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - Arethusa CG1 5 - 10
6 okt 15:30 De Warande CG1 - SBC2000 CG1 4 - 15
30 sep 15:00 De Schelde CG1 - VZV Njord CG1 4 - 4
29 sep 18:40 Arethusa CG1 - SBC2000 CG1 3 - 4
29 sep 18:00 Hieronymus CG1 - De Warande CG1 21 - 1
29 sep 17:30 ZVDO'74 CG1 - De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 5 - 10
29 sep 16:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 - De Treffers CG1 2 - 12
23 sep 17:00 De Treffers CG1 - Arethusa CG1 6 - 3
22 sep 19:45 De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 7 - 5
22 sep 18:30 VZV Njord CG1 - ZVDO'74 CG1 3 - 5
22 sep 17:15 Lutra CG1 - De Schelde CG1 1 - 2
22 sep 14:15 SBC2000 CG1 - Hieronymus CG1 6 - 13
 
 
Arethusa CG1
 
De Brabantse..
 
De Schelde C..
 
De Treffers ..
 
De Warande C..
 
Hieronymus C..
 
Lutra CG1
 
SBC2000 CG1
 
VZV Njord CG..
 
ZPC De Zeeuw..
 
ZVDO'74 CG1
 
Arethusa CG1 6/416/319/113 - 33 - 410 - 03 - 421 - 32/223/2
De Brabantse Wal (SG) CG13 - 8 6 - 113/410 - 22 - 923/39/310 - 57 - 526/1
De Schelde CG112/12/2 4 - 194 - 72 - 2119/16/44 - 423/23 - 4
De Treffers CG16 - 317 - 29/2 24/317/217 - 010 - 47/427/126 - 2
De Warande CG19/216/313/43 - 17 26/124/24 - 155 - 631/311 - 4
Hieronymus CG113/423/230/34 - 921 - 1 2/219/121 - 316/325 - 1
Lutra CG19/37 - 81 - 230/34 - 20 - 19 9/216/34 - 1713/4
SBC2000 CG126/19 - 517 - 316/32/26 - 1310 - 2 23/29 - 630/3
VZV Njord CG123/330/326/13 - 169/39/23 - 34 - 22 13/43 - 5
ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG15 - 1019/111 - 12 - 1212/14 - 86/423/310 - 3 9/2
ZVDO'74 CG11 - 215 - 109/32/26/423/35 - 72 - 1519/13 - 13