HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Schelde H1440012312110
2Nayade Classic H14301928262
3HZPC H14202626179
4De Rog H12200624816
5AquAmigos H13201629254
6RZ H121104261610
7SWNZ (SG) H1310232130-9
8ZVDO'74 H1402222435-11
9De Krabben H1301212330-7
10Aegir H120020817-9
11Lutra H1300301934-15
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
27 okt 19:00 Lutra H1 - De Rog H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
27 okt 19:15 De Krabben H1 - Nayade Classic H1Sportfondsenbad De Melanen
27 okt 19:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 - AquAmigos H1Zwembad Molenheide
27 okt 21:05 HZPC H1 - Aegir H1Zwembad De Berkel
3 nov 17:15 Aegir H1 - De Krabben H1Ir. Ottenbad
3 nov 18:45 De Schelde H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
3 nov 19:40 AquAmigos H1 - RZ H1Zwembad Olympia
3 nov 19:45 Nayade Classic H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
4 nov 18:30 De Rog H1 - HZPC H1De IJzeren Man
10 nov 18:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - AquAmigos H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
10 nov 18:30 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Aegir H1Zwembad Molenheide
10 nov 19:15 RZ H1 - Nayade Classic H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
10 nov 20:00 De Krabben H1 - De Rog H1Sportfondsenbad De Melanen
10 nov 20:15 HZPC H1 - Lutra H1Zwembad De Berkel
17 nov 18:45 Aegir H1 - RZ H1Ir. Ottenbad
17 nov 19:30 Nayade Classic H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
17 nov 19:45 Lutra H1 - De Krabben H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
17 nov 20:25 AquAmigos H1 - De Schelde H1Zwembad Olympia
18 nov 18:25 De Rog H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1De IJzeren Man
24 nov 18:00 De Schelde H1 - Nayade Classic H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
24 nov 19:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Lutra H1Zwembad Molenheide
24 nov 19:15 De Krabben H1 - HZPC H1Sportfondsenbad De Melanen
24 nov 20:00 RZ H1 - De Rog H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
24 nov 20:30 ZVDO'74 H1 - Aegir H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
1 dec 18:00 Aegir H1 - De Schelde H1Ir. Ottenbad
1 dec 19:30 HZPC H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1Zwembad De Berkel
1 dec 19:45 Lutra H1 - RZ H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
2 dec 14:45 Nayade Classic H1 - AquAmigos H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
8 dec 18:45 De Schelde H1 - De Rog H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
8 dec 18:55 AquAmigos H1 - Aegir H1Zwembad Olympia
8 dec 19:15 RZ H1 - HZPC H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
8 dec 19:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - Lutra H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
9 dec 18:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 - De Krabben H1Zwembad Molenheide
14 dec 19:15 De Rog H1 - ZVDO'74 H1De IJzeren Man
15 dec 19:00 De Krabben H1 - RZ H1Sportfondsenbad De Melanen
12 jan 16:00 Aegir H1 - Lutra H1Ir. Ottenbad
12 jan 20:00 RZ H1 - De Schelde H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
19 jan 18:15 AquAmigos H1 - De Rog H1Zwembad Olympia
19 jan 18:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - HZPC H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
19 jan 18:45 De Schelde H1 - Lutra H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
19 jan 19:15 RZ H1 - De Krabben H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
19 jan 19:15 Nayade Classic H1 - Aegir H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
26 jan 18:00 HZPC H1 - De Schelde H1Zwembad De Berkel
26 jan 19:00 Lutra H1 - AquAmigos H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
26 jan 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 - RZ H1Zwembad Molenheide
26 jan 20:30 De Krabben H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Sportfondsenbad De Melanen
27 jan 19:15 De Rog H1 - Nayade Classic H1De IJzeren Man
2 feb 16:00 Nayade Classic H1 - Lutra H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
2 feb 18:00 Aegir H1 - De Rog H1Ir. Ottenbad
2 feb 18:30 AquAmigos H1 - HZPC H1Zwembad Olympia
2 feb 19:30 De Schelde H1 - De Krabben H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
2 feb 20:30 ZVDO'74 H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
9 feb 19:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 - De Schelde H1Zwembad Molenheide
9 feb 19:15 De Krabben H1 - AquAmigos H1Sportfondsenbad De Melanen
9 feb 19:45 Lutra H1 - Aegir H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
9 feb 20:00 RZ H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
9 feb 21:10 HZPC H1 - Nayade Classic H1Zwembad De Berkel
16 feb 19:00 De Krabben H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1Sportfondsenbad De Melanen
23 feb 16:45 Aegir H1 - HZPC H1Ir. Ottenbad
23 feb 18:45 De Schelde H1 - RZ H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
23 feb 20:50 Nayade Classic H1 - De Krabben H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
23 feb 21:30 AquAmigos H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1Zwembad Olympia
24 feb 20:00 De Rog H1 - Lutra H1De IJzeren Man
9 maa 18:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - De Schelde H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
9 maa 19:15 RZ H1 - AquAmigos H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
9 maa 20:30 De Krabben H1 - Aegir H1Sportfondsenbad De Melanen
9 maa 20:35 HZPC H1 - De Rog H1Zwembad De Berkel
10 maa 16:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Nayade Classic H1Zwembad Molenheide
16 maa 16:35 Nayade Classic H1 - RZ H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
16 maa 19:00 Aegir H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1Ir. Ottenbad
16 maa 19:45 Lutra H1 - HZPC H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
16 maa 21:20 AquAmigos H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Zwembad Olympia
17 maa 18:25 De Rog H1 - De Krabben H1De IJzeren Man
23 maa 18:00 De Schelde H1 - AquAmigos H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
23 maa 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 - De Rog H1Zwembad Molenheide
23 maa 19:15 De Krabben H1 - Lutra H1Sportfondsenbad De Melanen
23 maa 19:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - Nayade Classic H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
23 maa 20:00 RZ H1 - Aegir H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
30 maa 18:45 Aegir H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Ir. Ottenbad
30 maa 19:00 HZPC H1 - De Krabben H1Zwembad De Berkel
30 maa 19:30 Nayade Classic H1 - De Schelde H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
30 maa 19:45 Lutra H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
31 maa 18:25 De Rog H1 - RZ H1De IJzeren Man
6 apr 19:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 - HZPC H1Zwembad Molenheide
6 apr 19:15 RZ H1 - Lutra H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
6 apr 19:15 AquAmigos H1 - Nayade Classic H1Zwembad Olympia
6 apr 20:15 De Schelde H1 - Aegir H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
6 apr 21:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - De Rog H1Sportfondsenbad Aquaaltena
13 apr 18:00 Aegir H1 - AquAmigos H1Ir. Ottenbad
13 apr 19:00 Lutra H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
13 apr 19:30 HZPC H1 - RZ H1Zwembad De Berkel
14 apr 18:30 De Rog H1 - De Schelde H1De IJzeren Man
1 mei 00:00 De Rog H1 - AquAmigos H1De IJzeren Man
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
13 okt 21:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - RZ H1 9 - 9
13 okt 20:00 AquAmigos H1 - De Krabben H1 13 - 9
13 okt 18:45 Nayade Classic H1 - HZPC H1 6 - 5
13 okt 18:00 De Schelde H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 9 - 8
7 okt 19:15 De Rog H1 - Aegir H1 12 - 4
6 okt 21:15 De Krabben H1 - De Schelde H1 5 - 8
6 okt 19:45 Lutra H1 - Nayade Classic H1 5 - 13
6 okt 19:30 HZPC H1 - AquAmigos H1 5 - 3
6 okt 18:30 SWNZ (SG) H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 6 - 4
30 sep 16:30 De Schelde H1 - HZPC H1 6 - 5
29 sep 19:45 ZVDO'74 H1 - De Krabben H1 9 - 9
29 sep 19:40 AquAmigos H1 - Lutra H1 13 - 11
29 sep 19:15 RZ H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 17 - 7
29 sep 19:15 Nayade Classic H1 - De Rog H1 4 - 12
22 sep 21:10 HZPC H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 11 - 2
22 sep 19:45 Lutra H1 - De Schelde H1 3 - 8
22 sep 16:00 Aegir H1 - Nayade Classic H1 4 - 5
 
 
Aegir H1
 
AquAmigos H1
 
De Krabben H..
 
De Rog H1
 
De Schelde H..
 
HZPC H1
 
Lutra H1
 
Nayade Class..
 
RZ H1
 
SWNZ (SG) H1
 
ZVDO'74 H1
 
Aegir H1 13/43/112/21/1223/212/14 - 517/1116/330/3
AquAmigos H18/12 13 - 919/117/112/213 - 116/43/1123/216/3
De Krabben H19/39/2 10/115 - 824/1123/327/1015/1216/226/1
De Rog H112 - 41/517/3 14/44/1124/227/131/318/1114/12
De Schelde H16/423/32/28/12 6 - 519/124/1123/29 - 83/11
HZPC H127/105 - 330/39/326/1 10/119/213/41/1211 - 2
Lutra H19/226/117/1127/103 - 816/3 5 - 131/1230/313/4
Nayade Classic H119/12/1223/24 - 1230/36 - 52/2 16/33/1117/11
RZ H123/39/319/124/1112/18/126/410/11 17 - 79/2
SWNZ (SG) H110/1127/109/1223/39/26/424/1110/326/1 6 - 4
ZVDO'74 H124/1110/119 - 96/49/319/18/1223/39 - 92/2