HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Warande Da2211041174
2De Zuidwesthoek Da111003918
3De Vennen Da210101550
4De Punderman Da100000000
5Gorgo Da100000000
6AquAmigos Da200000000
7SBC2000 Da200000000
8ZVDO'74 Da11001026-4
9De Schelde Da11001019-8
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
1 jun 18:00 Gorgo Da1 - ZVDO'74 Da1De Beemd
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
10 okt 18:00 ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Warande Da2 2 - 6
3 okt 19:20 De Warande Da2 - De Vennen Da2 5 - 5
3 okt 18:00 De Schelde Da1 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 1 - 9
 
 
AquAmigos Da..
 
De Punderman..
 
De Schelde D..
 
De Vennen Da..
 
De Warande D..
 
De Zuidwesth..
 
Gorgo Da1
 
SBC2000 Da2
 
ZVDO'74 Da1
 
AquAmigos Da2 ????????
De Punderman Da1? ???????
De Schelde Da1?? ??1 - 9???
De Vennen Da2??? ?????
De Warande Da2???5 - 5 ????
De Zuidwesthoek Da1????? ???
Gorgo Da1?????? ?1/6
SBC2000 Da2??????? ?
ZVDO'74 Da1????2 - 6???