HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1OZ&PC H2651016654124
2SWOL 1894 H3550015753738
3ZPC AMERSFOORT H4540112663630
4Aquapoldro H2531110563422
5De Mors H3420263161-30
6Nunspeet H2511343645-9
7TriVia H2511343950-11
8WSG ESTA (SG) H2410333061-31
9De Mors H2610535964-5
10SGHA H2500503058-28
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
8 jan 20:30 Aquapoldro H2 - De Mors H3Sprenkelaar
15 jan 16:30 De Mors H3 - WSG ESTA (SG) H2De Koerbelt
15 jan 19:00 SGHA H2 - TriVia H2Sportstad Heerenveen BV
15 jan 19:15 Nunspeet H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4De Brake
15 jan 21:15 Aquapoldro H2 - SWOL 1894 H3Sprenkelaar
22 jan 14:15 TriVia H2 - De Mors H3Helperbad
22 jan 16:30 SWOL 1894 H3 - SGHA H2De Vrolijkheid
22 jan 20:20 Nunspeet H2 - WSG ESTA (SG) H2De Brake
22 jan 20:50 OZ&PC H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4Vondersweijde
29 jan 18:30 De Mors H3 - SWOL 1894 H3De Koerbelt
29 jan 20:15 SGHA H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4Sportstad Heerenveen BV
29 jan 20:30 OZ&PC H2 - Nunspeet H2Vondersweijde
29 jan 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 - TriVia H2Aquarena
29 jan 21:15 Aquapoldro H2 - De Mors H2Sprenkelaar
5 feb 17:45 TriVia H2 - SWOL 1894 H3Helperbad
5 feb 19:15 SGHA H2 - De Mors H2Sportstad Heerenveen BV
5 feb 20:30 Aquapoldro H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4Sprenkelaar
5 feb 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 - OZ&PC H2Aquarena
12 feb 18:00 De Mors H3 - SGHA H2De Koerbelt
12 feb 20:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 - De Mors H2Sportcomplex Amerena
19 feb 19:05 SWOL 1894 H3 - WSG ESTA (SG) H2De Vrolijkheid
19 feb 19:55 Nunspeet H2 - Aquapoldro H2De Brake
5 maa 18:50 Nunspeet H2 - De Mors H2De Brake
5 maa 20:30 Aquapoldro H2 - TriVia H2Sprenkelaar
12 maa 16:30 De Mors H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4De Koerbelt
12 maa 17:45 TriVia H2 - De Mors H2Helperbad
12 maa 20:15 SGHA H2 - Nunspeet H2Sportstad Heerenveen BV
12 maa 20:30 Aquapoldro H2 - OZ&PC H2Sprenkelaar
19 maa 16:30 De Mors H2 - De Mors H3De Koerbelt
26 maa 16:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 - TriVia H2Sportcomplex Amerena
26 maa 18:00 De Mors H2 - SWOL 1894 H3De Koerbelt
26 maa 19:25 Nunspeet H2 - De Mors H3De Brake
26 maa 19:45 OZ&PC H2 - SGHA H2Vondersweijde
2 apr 17:15 De Mors H3 - OZ&PC H2De Koerbelt
2 apr 17:30 SWOL 1894 H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4De Vrolijkheid
2 apr 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 - Aquapoldro H2Aquarena
9 apr 18:00 De Mors H2 - WSG ESTA (SG) H2De Koerbelt
9 apr 19:20 OZ&PC H2 - TriVia H2Vondersweijde
9 apr 20:20 Nunspeet H2 - SWOL 1894 H3De Brake
9 apr 20:30 Aquapoldro H2 - SGHA H2Sprenkelaar
16 apr 16:15 TriVia H2 - Nunspeet H2Helperbad
23 apr 16:15 De Mors H3 - Aquapoldro H2De Koerbelt
23 apr 17:15 De Mors H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4De Koerbelt
23 apr 18:00 SWOL 1894 H3 - OZ&PC H2De Vrolijkheid
23 apr 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 - SGHA H2Aquarena
14 mei 15:40 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 - WSG ESTA (SG) H2Sportcomplex Amerena
14 mei 16:15 SGHA H2 - De Mors H3Sportstad Heerenveen BV
21 mei 15:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 - Nunspeet H2Sportcomplex Amerena
21 mei 17:30 De Mors H2 - OZ&PC H2De Koerbelt
21 mei 17:45 TriVia H2 - SGHA H2Helperbad
21 mei 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 - De Mors H3Aquarena
21 mei 20:00 SWOL 1894 H3 - Aquapoldro H2De Vrolijkheid
28 mei 15:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 - OZ&PC H2Sportcomplex Amerena
28 mei 16:15 SGHA H2 - SWOL 1894 H3Sportstad Heerenveen BV
28 mei 18:00 De Mors H3 - TriVia H2De Koerbelt
28 mei 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 - Nunspeet H2Aquarena
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 19:15 OZ&PC H2 - De Mors H2 10 - 9
20 nov 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 - De Mors H2 11 - 10
20 nov 20:30 SWOL 1894 H3 - Nunspeet H2 13 - 3
20 nov 17:45 TriVia H2 - OZ&PC H2 5 - 6
20 nov 17:15 SGHA H2 - Aquapoldro H2 6 - 14
13 nov 21:15 Aquapoldro H2 - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 19 - 4
13 nov 20:25 Nunspeet H2 - TriVia H2 9 - 9
13 nov 17:55 OZ&PC H2 - De Mors H3 19 - 5
13 nov 16:25 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 - SWOL 1894 H3 9 - 15
6 nov 20:30 SWOL 1894 H3 - De Mors H2 11 - 10
6 nov 17:45 TriVia H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 4 - 9
6 nov 17:15 De Mors H3 - Nunspeet H2 12 - 8
6 nov 17:00 SGHA H2 - OZ&PC H2 7 - 9
16 okt 19:45 Nunspeet H2 - SGHA H2 10 - 3
16 okt 18:00 OZ&PC H2 - Aquapoldro H2 8 - 8
16 okt 17:30 De Mors H2 - TriVia H2 9 - 14
16 okt 16:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 - De Mors H3 24 - 3
9 okt 21:00 WSG ESTA (SG) H2 - SWOL 1894 H3 8 - 19
9 okt 20:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 - SGHA H2 14 - 7
9 okt 19:00 Aquapoldro H2 - Nunspeet H2 8 - 6
9 okt 16:30 De Mors H3 - De Mors H2 11 - 10
3 okt 18:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H4 - Aquapoldro H2 10 - 7
2 okt 19:35 SWOL 1894 H3 - TriVia H2 17 - 7
2 okt 17:55 OZ&PC H2 - WSG ESTA (SG) H2 13 - 7
2 okt 17:15 De Mors H2 - SGHA H2 11 - 7
 
 
Aquapoldro H..
 
De Mors H2
 
De Mors H3
 
Nunspeet H2
 
OZ&PC H2
 
Schoonderbee..
 
SGHA H2
 
SWOL 1894 H3
 
TriVia H2
 
WSG ESTA (SG..
 
Aquapoldro H2 29/18/18 - 612/35/29/415/15/319 - 4
De Mors H2? 19/3?21/523/411 - 726/39 - 149/4
De Mors H323/411 - 10 12 - 82/412/312/229/128/515/1
Nunspeet H219/25/326/3 ?15/110 - 39/49 - 922/1
OZ&PC H28 - 810 - 919 - 529/1 22/126/3?9/413 - 7
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H410 - 712/224 - 321/528/5 14 - 79 - 1526/314/5
SGHA H26 - 145/214/512/37 - 929/1 28/515/1?
SWOL 1894 H321/511 - 10?13 - 323/42/422/1 17 - 719/2
TriVia H2?12/322/116/45 - 64 - 921/55/2 ?
WSG ESTA (SG) H22/411 - 1021/528/55/2?23/48 - 1929/1