HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1440012473710
2Katwijk H142117402713
3ZVVS H14211740337
4Sassenheim H14211740355
5De Treffers H14211736342
6d'ELFT H1320163233-1
7Watervlo H1420264352-9
8DZT'62 H14121542366
9De Dolfijn H14112444395
10VZV Njord H13102333321
11Z&PC Rotterdam H1310232324-1
12De Vennen H1401313758-21
13Wiekslag H1300302037-17
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
6 nov 18:20 De Vennen H1 - Wiekslag H1De Vennen
6 nov 19:10 VZV Njord H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
6 nov 19:30 Watervlo H1 - De Treffers H1Fletiomare
6 nov 19:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - d'ELFT H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
6 nov 20:40 De Dolfijn H1 - Sassenheim H1Sloterparkbad
7 nov 18:30 DZT'62 H1 - ZVVS H1LACO sportcentrum
13 nov 18:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Katwijk H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
13 nov 18:45 Wiekslag H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
13 nov 19:00 d'ELFT H1 - DZT'62 H1Kerkpolder
13 nov 19:30 ZVVS H1 - De Dolfijn H1De Kulk
13 nov 21:30 De Treffers H1 - VZV Njord H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
14 nov 16:00 Sassenheim H1 - Watervlo H1Wasbeek
20 nov 18:50 VZV Njord H1 - Sassenheim H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
20 nov 19:30 Watervlo H1 - ZVVS H1Fletiomare
20 nov 19:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Vennen H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
20 nov 20:00 Katwijk H1 - De Treffers H1Aquamar
20 nov 21:00 De Dolfijn H1 - d'ELFT H1Sloterparkbad
21 nov 19:45 DZT'62 H1 - Wiekslag H1LACO sportcentrum
4 dec 16:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Dolfijn H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
4 dec 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - De Treffers H1Wasbeek
4 dec 17:30 De Vennen H1 - Watervlo H1De Vennen
4 dec 19:00 Wiekslag H1 - VZV Njord H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
4 dec 19:00 ZVVS H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1De Kulk
4 dec 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - Katwijk H1Kerkpolder
11 dec 17:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - d'ELFT H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
11 dec 18:40 VZV Njord H1 - De Vennen H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
11 dec 19:30 Watervlo H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Fletiomare
11 dec 19:45 De Treffers H1 - ZVVS H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
11 dec 20:00 Katwijk H1 - Wiekslag H1Aquamar
12 dec 17:45 DZT'62 H1 - De Dolfijn H1LACO sportcentrum
18 dec 17:50 VZV Njord H1 - De Dolfijn H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
18 dec 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
18 dec 19:30 ZVVS H1 - d'ELFT H1De Kulk
18 dec 19:45 De Treffers H1 - De Vennen H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
18 dec 20:00 Katwijk H1 - DZT'62 H1Aquamar
18 dec 21:25 Sassenheim H1 - Wiekslag H1Wasbeek
8 jan 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Sassenheim H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
8 jan 18:20 VZV Njord H1 - d'ELFT H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
8 jan 19:30 Watervlo H1 - Wiekslag H1Fletiomare
8 jan 20:00 De Dolfijn H1 - De Vennen H1Sloterparkbad
8 jan 20:00 Katwijk H1 - ZVVS H1Aquamar
9 jan 17:00 DZT'62 H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1LACO sportcentrum
15 jan 16:50 De Vennen H1 - Katwijk H1De Vennen
15 jan 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - VZV Njord H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
15 jan 19:00 ZVVS H1 - Sassenheim H1De Kulk
15 jan 19:40 Wiekslag H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
15 jan 20:10 d'ELFT H1 - De Treffers H1Kerkpolder
16 jan 18:15 DZT'62 H1 - Watervlo H1LACO sportcentrum
22 jan 16:55 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - De Vennen H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
22 jan 19:30 Watervlo H1 - De Dolfijn H1Fletiomare
22 jan 20:00 Katwijk H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Aquamar
22 jan 20:15 VZV Njord H1 - DZT'62 H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
22 jan 21:00 De Treffers H1 - Wiekslag H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
23 jan 18:15 Sassenheim H1 - d'ELFT H1Wasbeek
29 jan 18:40 Wiekslag H1 - Sassenheim H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
29 jan 19:20 De Vennen H1 - De Treffers H1De Vennen
29 jan 19:45 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
29 jan 20:10 d'ELFT H1 - ZVVS H1Kerkpolder
29 jan 20:15 DZT'62 H1 - Katwijk H1LACO sportcentrum
29 jan 20:30 De Dolfijn H1 - VZV Njord H1Sloterparkbad
5 feb 16:20 De Vennen H1 - Sassenheim H1De Vennen
5 feb 18:25 Wiekslag H1 - ZVVS H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
5 feb 20:00 De Treffers H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
5 feb 20:30 Watervlo H1 - VZV Njord H1Fletiomare
5 feb 20:40 De Dolfijn H1 - Katwijk H1Sloterparkbad
6 feb 17:00 DZT'62 H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1LACO sportcentrum
12 feb 20:00 Katwijk H1 - De Vennen H1Aquamar
12 feb 20:05 De Dolfijn H1 - DZT'62 H1Sloterparkbad
19 feb 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Wasbeek
19 feb 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - De Dolfijn H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
19 feb 19:00 ZVVS H1 - De Vennen H1De Kulk
19 feb 20:00 Katwijk H1 - Watervlo H1Aquamar
19 feb 20:00 De Treffers H1 - DZT'62 H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
19 feb 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - Wiekslag H1Kerkpolder
5 maa 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - ZVVS H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
12 maa 18:20 VZV Njord H1 - Katwijk H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
12 maa 19:00 De Vennen H1 - d'ELFT H1De Vennen
12 maa 20:00 Watervlo H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Fletiomare
12 maa 21:00 De Dolfijn H1 - De Treffers H1Sloterparkbad
13 maa 19:00 DZT'62 H1 - Sassenheim H1LACO sportcentrum
19 maa 18:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - De Treffers H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
19 maa 18:15 VZV Njord H1 - ZVVS H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
19 maa 19:30 Watervlo H1 - d'ELFT H1Fletiomare
19 maa 20:00 Katwijk H1 - Sassenheim H1Aquamar
19 maa 20:40 De Dolfijn H1 - Wiekslag H1Sloterparkbad
19 maa 21:00 DZT'62 H1 - De Vennen H1LACO sportcentrum
26 maa 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - VZV Njord H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
26 maa 19:05 ZVVS H1 - DZT'62 H1De Kulk
26 maa 19:55 Sassenheim H1 - De Dolfijn H1Wasbeek
26 maa 20:10 d'ELFT H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Kerkpolder
26 maa 20:15 Wiekslag H1 - De Vennen H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
26 maa 21:30 De Treffers H1 - Watervlo H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
2 apr 18:45 VZV Njord H1 - De Treffers H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
2 apr 19:30 Watervlo H1 - Sassenheim H1Fletiomare
2 apr 20:00 Katwijk H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Aquamar
2 apr 20:05 De Dolfijn H1 - ZVVS H1Sloterparkbad
2 apr 20:30 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Wiekslag H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
3 apr 17:45 DZT'62 H1 - d'ELFT H1LACO sportcentrum
9 apr 17:20 De Vennen H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1De Vennen
9 apr 18:45 Wiekslag H1 - DZT'62 H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
9 apr 19:30 ZVVS H1 - Watervlo H1De Kulk
9 apr 20:00 De Treffers H1 - Katwijk H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
9 apr 20:10 d'ELFT H1 - De Dolfijn H1Kerkpolder
9 apr 21:25 Sassenheim H1 - VZV Njord H1Wasbeek
23 apr 18:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - ZVVS H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
23 apr 18:25 VZV Njord H1 - Wiekslag H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
23 apr 19:55 De Dolfijn H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Sloterparkbad
23 apr 20:00 Watervlo H1 - De Vennen H1Fletiomare
23 apr 20:00 Katwijk H1 - d'ELFT H1Aquamar
23 apr 20:30 De Treffers H1 - Sassenheim H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
30 apr 16:30 De Vennen H1 - De Dolfijn H1De Vennen
30 apr 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Wasbeek
30 apr 18:00 Wiekslag H1 - Watervlo H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
30 apr 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - DZT'62 H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
30 apr 19:00 ZVVS H1 - Katwijk H1De Kulk
30 apr 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - VZV Njord H1Kerkpolder
14 mei 17:30 De Vennen H1 - VZV Njord H1De Vennen
14 mei 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Watervlo H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
14 mei 19:00 ZVVS H1 - De Treffers H1De Kulk
14 mei 19:50 Wiekslag H1 - Katwijk H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
14 mei 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1Kerkpolder
21 mei 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - ZVVS H1Wasbeek
21 mei 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Wiekslag H1Vrijburgbad Vlissingen
21 mei 19:20 VZV Njord H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1Zwembad Den Ekkerman
21 mei 19:30 Watervlo H1 - DZT'62 H1Fletiomare
21 mei 21:00 De Treffers H1 - d'ELFT H1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
28 mei 16:30 De Vennen H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1De Vennen
28 mei 18:55 Wiekslag H1 - De Treffers H1Sportcentrum Blokweer
28 mei 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Katwijk H1Zwemcentrum Rotterdam
28 mei 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - Sassenheim H1Kerkpolder
28 mei 20:30 De Dolfijn H1 - Watervlo H1Sloterparkbad
29 mei 17:00 DZT'62 H1 - VZV Njord H1LACO sportcentrum
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
24 okt 19:00 ZVVS H1 - VZV Njord H1 11 - 8
24 okt 16:30 De Treffers H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 8 - 10
23 okt 20:00 d'ELFT H1 - Watervlo H1 9 - 12
23 okt 18:00 Wiekslag H1 - De Dolfijn H1 5 - 12
23 okt 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - Katwijk H1 3 - 12
23 okt 16:30 De Vennen H1 - DZT'62 H1 10 - 19
16 okt 20:10 d'ELFT H1 - De Vennen H1 11 - 10
16 okt 20:00 Katwijk H1 - VZV Njord H1 11 - 5
16 okt 19:00 ZVVS H1 - Z&PC Rotterdam H1 5 - 10
16 okt 19:00 De Treffers H1 - De Dolfijn H1 12 - 11
16 okt 17:00 Sassenheim H1 - DZT'62 H1 10 - 10
16 okt 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - Watervlo H1 15 - 11
10 okt 19:30 DZT'62 H1 - De Treffers H1 7 - 7
9 okt 21:00 De Dolfijn H1 - ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 12 - 13
9 okt 19:30 Watervlo H1 - Katwijk H1 10 - 8
9 okt 19:00 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - Sassenheim H1 7 - 10
9 okt 18:50 De Vennen H1 - ZVVS H1 11 - 11
9 okt 17:45 Wiekslag H1 - d'ELFT H1 11 - 12
3 okt 19:00 ZVVS H1 - Wiekslag H1 13 - 4
2 okt 20:20 Sassenheim H1 - De Vennen H1 17 - 6
2 okt 20:00 Katwijk H1 - De Dolfijn H1 9 - 9
2 okt 18:55 Z&PC Rotterdam H1 - De Treffers H1 6 - 9
2 okt 18:15 VZV Njord H1 - Watervlo H1 20 - 10
2 okt 17:00 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H1 - DZT'62 H1 9 - 6
 
 
De Dolfijn H..
 
De Treffers ..
 
De Vennen H1
 
d'ELFT H1
 
DZT'62 H1
 
Katwijk H1
 
Sassenheim H..
 
VZV Njord H1
 
Watervlo H1
 
Wiekslag H1
 
Z&PC Rotterd..
 
ZPC De Zeeuw..
 
ZVVS H1
 
De Dolfijn H1 12/38/120/1112/25/26/1129/128/519/323/412 - 132/4
De Treffers H112 - 11 18/1221/519/29/423/413/1126/322/15/28 - 1011/12
De Vennen H130/429/1 12/310 - 1915/15/214/54/126/119/428/511 - 11
d'ELFT H19/415/111 - 10 13/114/1228/530/49 - 1219/226/314/529/1
DZT'62 H112/127 - 719/33/4 29/113/329/516/121/119/16/27/11
Katwijk H19 - 920/1112/223/418/12 19/311 - 519/211/1222/12/48/1
Sassenheim H126/34/1217 - 623/110 - 103 - 12 9/414/1118/1219/230/421/5
VZV Njord H118/122/411/128/122/112/320/11 20 - 1023/421/56/1119/3
Watervlo H122/16/1123/419/321/510 - 82/45/2 8/111/1212/320/11
Wiekslag H15 - 1228/526/311 - 129/414/529/14/1230/4 13/1115/15/2
Z&PC Rotterdam H14/126 - 920/116/1130/428/57 - 1015/114/52/4 18/125/3
ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust H119/219/322/111/129 - 613/118/126/315 - 1121/529/1 23/4
ZVVS H113/1114/519/218/1226/330/415/111 - 89/413 - 45 - 104/12