HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1PSV H27700211446084
2UZSC H354011266606
3SWOL 1894 H264021267634
4ZPC AMERSFOORT H25302961610
5Het Ravijn H3520365458-4
6VZC H2510434981-32
7Aqua-Novio'94 H2610535384-31
8WIDEX GZC DONK H3500504370-27
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
15 jan 18:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - VZC H2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 jan 21:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - SWOL 1894 H2Sportcomplex Amerena
16 jan 17:05 WIDEX GZC DONK H3 - Het Ravijn H3Groenhovenbad
22 jan 15:45 Het Ravijn H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2Het Ravijn
22 jan 17:25 SWOL 1894 H2 - PSV H2De Vrolijkheid
22 jan 18:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - UZSC H3Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
22 jan 19:10 WIDEX GZC DONK H3 - VZC H2Groenhovenbad
29 jan 19:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - SWOL 1894 H2Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
29 jan 19:25 VZC H2 - UZSC H3De Vallei
29 jan 20:05 PSV H2 - Het Ravijn H3De Tongelreep
29 jan 20:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H3Sportcomplex Amerena
5 feb 17:00 UZSC H3 - SWOL 1894 H2De Krommerijn
5 feb 18:35 VZC H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2De Vallei
6 feb 18:50 PSV H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H3De Tongelreep
6 feb 19:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - Het Ravijn H3Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
19 feb 15:45 Het Ravijn H3 - UZSC H3Het Ravijn
19 feb 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H3Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
19 feb 18:00 SWOL 1894 H2 - VZC H2De Vrolijkheid
19 feb 20:20 PSV H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2De Tongelreep
5 maa 17:30 VZC H2 - Het Ravijn H3De Vallei
12 maa 17:30 VZC H2 - Het Ravijn H3De Vallei
12 maa 18:30 SWOL 1894 H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H3De Vrolijkheid
12 maa 19:50 PSV H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2De Tongelreep
12 maa 19:55 UZSC H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2De Krommerijn
26 maa 16:10 Het Ravijn H3 - SWOL 1894 H2Het Ravijn
26 maa 17:35 PSV H2 - VZC H2De Tongelreep
26 maa 18:35 WIDEX GZC DONK H3 - UZSC H3Groenhovenbad
26 maa 20:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2Sportcomplex Amerena
2 apr 18:25 SWOL 1894 H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2De Vrolijkheid
2 apr 18:25 UZSC H3 - Het Ravijn H3De Krommerijn
3 apr 18:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H3Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
9 apr 16:20 Het Ravijn H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2Het Ravijn
9 apr 17:40 WIDEX GZC DONK H3 - PSV H2Groenhovenbad
9 apr 20:35 SWOL 1894 H2 - UZSC H3De Vrolijkheid
9 apr 21:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - VZC H2Sportcomplex Amerena
23 apr 16:15 PSV H2 - UZSC H3De Tongelreep
23 apr 17:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H3 - Het Ravijn H3Groenhovenbad
23 apr 18:35 VZC H2 - SWOL 1894 H2De Vallei
14 mei 14:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - VZC H2Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
14 mei 16:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - PSV H2Sportcomplex Amerena
21 mei 09:00 Het Ravijn H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H3Het Ravijn
21 mei 17:30 VZC H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2De Vallei
21 mei 18:30 UZSC H3 - PSV H2De Krommerijn
21 mei 18:55 SWOL 1894 H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2De Vrolijkheid
28 mei 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - SWOL 1894 H2Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
28 mei 13:30 PSV H2 - Het Ravijn H3De Tongelreep
28 mei 17:30 VZC H2 - UZSC H3De Vallei
29 mei 16:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H3Sportcomplex Amerena
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 21:55 UZSC H3 - PSV H2 10 - 24
20 nov 19:25 SWOL 1894 H2 - WIDEX GZC DONK H3 11 - 8
20 nov 18:15 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - PSV H2 12 - 18
13 nov 20:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 12 - 3
13 nov 17:15 VZC H2 - PSV H2 7 - 20
13 nov 14:50 Het Ravijn H3 - SWOL 1894 H2 9 - 15
6 nov 20:40 UZSC H3 - WIDEX GZC DONK H3 12 - 7
6 nov 19:25 SWOL 1894 H2 - Het Ravijn H3 10 - 8
6 nov 19:15 PSV H2 - VZC H2 15 - 11
6 nov 18:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 8 - 10
17 okt 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H2 - PSV H2 7 - 20
16 okt 20:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - UZSC H3 14 - 16
16 okt 16:40 WIDEX GZC DONK H3 - SWOL 1894 H2 11 - 12
16 okt 15:00 Het Ravijn H3 - VZC H2 15 - 10
10 okt 18:30 UZSC H3 - Het Ravijn H3 14 - 7
9 okt 21:30 PSV H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 26 - 5
9 okt 18:35 VZC H2 - SWOL 1894 H2 13 - 11
9 okt 17:40 WIDEX GZC DONK H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 9 - 14
2 okt 21:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H2 - VZC H2 20 - 8
2 okt 20:15 WIDEX GZC DONK H3 - PSV H2 8 - 21
2 okt 18:30 SWOL 1894 H2 - UZSC H3 8 - 14
2 okt 16:40 Het Ravijn H3 - Aqua-Novio'94 H2 15 - 9
 
 
Aqua-Novio'9..
 
Het Ravijn H..
 
PSV H2
 
Schoonderbee..
 
SWOL 1894 H2
 
UZSC H3
 
VZC H2
 
WIDEX GZC DO..
 
Aqua-Novio'94 H2 6/212 - 188 - 1029/122/115/119/2
Het Ravijn H315 - 9 ?22/19 - 1519/215 - 1021/5
PSV H212/329/1 26 - 5?23/415 - 116/2
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H212 - 3?14/5 15/114 - 1620 - 829/1
SWOL 1894 H2?10 - 822/12/4 8 - 1419/211 - 8
UZSC H3?14 - 710 - 2412/35/2 ?12 - 7
VZC H221/55/37 - 205/213 - 1129/1 ?
WIDEX GZC DONK H39 - 1416/18 - 21?11 - 1226/322/1