HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Z&PC De Gouwe H17700211264482
2WZC (SG) H1550015764234
3De Warande H1750215936924
4OZV H18413136065-5
5De Kempvis H1540112694524
6ZZ&PC De Devel H1621375667-11
7WZK Zwemmen H1520364156-15
8Wave H1720566482-18
9SBC2000 H1712457297-25
10De Reigers (SG) H1410332343-20
11BZC H1610533859-21
12Zwemvereniging Westland H1500503079-49
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
15 jan 19:30 BZC H1 - De Warande H1De Hofstee
15 jan 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - De Kempvis H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
15 jan 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1Zwembad de Wisselaar
15 jan 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 - Wave H1Sterrenbad
15 jan 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - OZV H1De Waterthor
15 jan 21:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - WZC (SG) H1De Sniep
22 jan 19:00 OZV H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1H2O
22 jan 19:30 De Kempvis H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1Rivièrabad
22 jan 20:25 WZC (SG) H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1De Veur
22 jan 21:00 Wave H1 - SBC2000 H1Kerkpolder
22 jan 21:10 BZC H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1De Hofstee
23 jan 17:00 De Warande H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1De Warande
29 jan 19:40 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - De Warande H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
29 jan 19:45 WZK Zwemmen H1 - De Kempvis H1Sterrenbad
29 jan 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - OZV H1Zwembad de Wisselaar
29 jan 20:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - BZC H1De Sniep
29 jan 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - WZC (SG) H1De Waterthor
5 feb 19:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1Zwembad Maesemunde
5 feb 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - BZC H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
5 feb 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - De Kempvis H1Zwembad de Wisselaar
5 feb 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 - WZC (SG) H1Sterrenbad
5 feb 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - De Warande H1De Waterthor
12 feb 18:30 De Kempvis H1 - Wave H1Rivièrabad
19 feb 16:00 De Warande H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1De Warande
19 feb 18:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1De Sniep
19 feb 18:55 BZC H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1De Hofstee
19 feb 19:45 OZV H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1H2O
19 feb 20:50 WZC (SG) H1 - SBC2000 H1De Veur
12 maa 19:15 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1Zwembad Maesemunde
12 maa 19:20 SBC2000 H1 - De Warande H1Zwembad de Wisselaar
12 maa 19:45 OZV H1 - De Kempvis H1H2O
12 maa 20:15 Wave H1 - WZC (SG) H1Kerkpolder
12 maa 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 - BZC H1Sterrenbad
12 maa 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1De Waterthor
19 maa 19:00 OZV H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1H2O
20 maa 15:25 Wave H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1Kerkpolder
26 maa 17:55 BZC H1 - SBC2000 H1De Hofstee
26 maa 19:00 De Warande H1 - Wave H1De Warande
26 maa 20:00 De Kempvis H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1Rivièrabad
26 maa 20:10 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
26 maa 20:20 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1De Sniep
26 maa 20:45 WZC (SG) H1 - OZV H1De Veur
27 maa 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - Wave H1Zwembad Maesemunde
2 apr 15:00 De Kempvis H1 - WZC (SG) H1Rivièrabad
2 apr 18:15 OZV H1 - De Warande H1H2O
2 apr 19:45 WZK Zwemmen H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1Sterrenbad
2 apr 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1Zwembad de Wisselaar
2 apr 20:40 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1Zwembad Maesemunde
2 apr 21:00 Wave H1 - BZC H1Kerkpolder
9 apr 18:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Wave H1De Sniep
9 apr 19:15 BZC H1 - OZV H1De Hofstee
9 apr 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - SBC2000 H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
9 apr 21:05 WZC (SG) H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1De Veur
9 apr 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1De Waterthor
9 apr 21:40 De Warande H1 - De Kempvis H1De Warande
23 apr 15:55 De Kempvis H1 - BZC H1Rivièrabad
23 apr 18:30 WZC (SG) H1 - De Warande H1De Veur
23 apr 19:30 OZV H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1H2O
23 apr 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1Zwembad de Wisselaar
23 apr 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1Sterrenbad
23 apr 21:00 Wave H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1Kerkpolder
14 mei 18:30 De Warande H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1De Warande
14 mei 19:05 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - De Kempvis H1De Sniep
14 mei 19:45 De Reigers (SG) H1 - Wave H1De Waterthor
14 mei 19:55 BZC H1 - WZC (SG) H1De Hofstee
14 mei 20:00 WZK Zwemmen H1 - SBC2000 H1Sterrenbad
14 mei 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - OZV H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
21 mei 15:00 De Kempvis H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1Rivièrabad
21 mei 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - SBC2000 H1Zwembad Maesemunde
21 mei 18:30 De Warande H1 - BZC H1De Warande
21 mei 20:00 Wave H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1Kerkpolder
21 mei 20:45 WZC (SG) H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1De Veur
28 mei 14:30 SBC2000 H1 - Wave H1Zwembad de Wisselaar
28 mei 17:00 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - BZC H1Zwembad Maesemunde
28 mei 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - WZC (SG) H1De Hoge Devel B.V.
28 mei 20:00 WZK Zwemmen H1 - OZV H1Sterrenbad
28 mei 20:45 De Reigers (SG) H1 - De Kempvis H1De Waterthor
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 20:25 OZV H1 - SBC2000 H1 10 - 10
20 nov 20:50 De Kempvis H1 - De Warande H1 12 - 11
20 nov 20:30 Wave H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 6 - 18
20 nov 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 12 - 12
20 nov 19:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - WZC (SG) H1 9 - 16
20 nov 19:00 OZV H1 - BZC H1 8 - 5
13 nov 20:15 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - SBC2000 H1 21 - 8
13 nov 20:00 BZC H1 - Wave H1 9 - 14
13 nov 18:55 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1 6 - 11
13 nov 18:00 De Warande H1 - OZV H1 13 - 7
6 nov 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 12 - 9
6 nov 21:00 Wave H1 - De Warande H1 14 - 16
6 nov 20:40 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - De Kempvis H1 6 - 19
6 nov 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 4 - 14
6 nov 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - BZC H1 12 - 7
6 nov 19:45 OZV H1 - WZC (SG) H1 5 - 9
30 okt 21:15 Wave H1 - OZV H1 4 - 6
23 okt 20:30 WZC (SG) H1 - Wave H1 20 - 13
23 okt 19:00 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - De Warande H1 14 - 10
16 okt 20:00 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 10 - 8
16 okt 18:55 BZC H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1 9 - 14
16 okt 18:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 17 - 5
16 okt 16:00 De Warande H1 - SBC2000 H1 19 - 9
9 okt 21:15 De Reigers (SG) H1 - BZC H1 2 - 3
9 okt 21:00 Wave H1 - De Kempvis H1 10 - 9
9 okt 20:30 WZK Zwemmen H1 - De Warande H1 9 - 10
9 okt 20:15 SBC2000 H1 - WZC (SG) H1 12 - 14
9 okt 19:25 Zwemvereniging Westland H1 - OZV H1 6 - 11
9 okt 19:15 ZZ&PC De Devel H1 - Z&PC De Gouwe H1 10 - 19
2 okt 20:25 OZV H1 - Wave H1 4 - 3
2 okt 20:00 De Warande H1 - De Reigers (SG) H1 14 - 4
2 okt 19:40 BZC H1 - ZZ&PC De Devel H1 5 - 9
2 okt 19:25 De Kempvis H1 - SBC2000 H1 14 - 9
2 okt 19:20 WZC (SG) H1 - WZK Zwemmen H1 17 - 3
2 okt 17:45 Z&PC De Gouwe H1 - Zwemvereniging Westland H1 23 - 1
18 sep 20:10 De Kempvis H1 - OZV H1 15 - 9
 
 
BZC H1
 
De Kempvis H..
 
De Reigers (..
 
De Warande H..
 
OZV H1
 
SBC2000 H1
 
Wave H1
 
WZC (SG) H1
 
WZK Zwemmen ..
 
Z&PC De Gouw..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
ZZ&PC De Dev..
 
BZC H1 ?19/215/19/426/39 - 1414/59 - 14?22/15 - 9
De Kempvis H123/4 22/112 - 1115 - 914 - 912/22/4??26/321/5
De Reigers (SG) H12 - 328/5 5/215/1?14/529/19/412/3?12 - 9
De Warande H121/59/414 - 4 13 - 719 - 926/3?19/223/114/5?
OZV H18 - 512/319/32/4 10 - 104 - 35 - 922/123/419/2?
SBC2000 H112 - 75/223/412/329/1 28/512 - 14?2/415/112 - 12
Wave H12/410 - 9?14 - 164 - 622/1 12/321/56 - 1820/323/4
WZC (SG) H1???23/426/319/220 - 13 17 - 321/59/422/1
WZK Zwemmen H112/329/1?9 - 1028/514/515/15/2 4 - 1423/42/4
Z&PC De Gouwe H129/114/517 - 514 - 10?21 - 89/415/126/3 23 - 119/2
Zwemvereniging Westland H128/56 - 192/4?6 - 1121/527/39 - 16?5/2 12/3
ZZ&PC De Devel H15/215/126/329/114/59/4?28/56 - 1110 - 1910 - 8