HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1MNC Dordrecht H23201629254
2UZSC H4320163132-1
3ZVL-1886 Center H3110031165
4ZV De Zaan H32101325232
5Katwijk H2210131819-1
6BZ&PC H23102340355
7ZPC AMERSFOORT H310010611-5
8AZC H310010817-9
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
6 nov 18:40 ZVL-1886 Center H3 - Katwijk H2De Zijl
6 nov 19:40 UZSC H4 - AZC H3De Krommerijn
6 nov 20:20 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - ZV De Zaan H3Sportcomplex Amerena
14 nov 18:30 AZC H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H3AquaRijn
20 nov 18:50 ZVL-1886 Center H3 - ZV De Zaan H3De Zijl
20 nov 18:55 Katwijk H2 - MNC Dordrecht H2Aquamar
20 nov 19:40 UZSC H4 - BZ&PC H2De Krommerijn
20 nov 21:00 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - AZC H3Sportcomplex Amerena
4 dec 15:45 ZV De Zaan H3 - Katwijk H2De Slag
4 dec 18:30 BZ&PC H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H3De Kuil
4 dec 19:50 MNC Dordrecht H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3Sportboulevard
18 dec 15:45 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - UZSC H4Sportcomplex Amerena
18 dec 18:55 Katwijk H2 - BZ&PC H2Aquamar
18 dec 19:45 MNC Dordrecht H2 - AZC H3Sportboulevard
1 jan 00:00 Katwijk H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3Aquamar
15 jan 17:35 AZC H3 - Katwijk H2AquaRijn
15 jan 19:50 MNC Dordrecht H2 - ZV De Zaan H3Sportboulevard
16 jan 19:00 UZSC H4 - ZVL-1886 Center H3De Krommerijn
22 jan 16:30 AZC H3 - ZV De Zaan H3AquaRijn
22 jan 19:05 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - BZ&PC H2Sportcomplex Amerena
22 jan 19:30 MNC Dordrecht H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H3Sportboulevard
29 jan 17:00 AZC H3 - MNC Dordrecht H2AquaRijn
29 jan 18:00 UZSC H4 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3De Krommerijn
29 jan 20:50 BZ&PC H2 - Katwijk H2De Kuil
5 feb 17:30 ZVL-1886 Center H3 - AZC H3De Zijl
5 feb 18:00 UZSC H4 - Katwijk H2De Krommerijn
5 feb 19:25 BZ&PC H2 - ZV De Zaan H3De Kuil
19 feb 16:45 ZV De Zaan H3 - UZSC H4De Slag
19 feb 20:05 MNC Dordrecht H2 - BZ&PC H2Sportboulevard
20 feb 14:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H3Sportcomplex Amerena
26 feb 18:55 Katwijk H2 - AZC H3Aquamar
12 maa 18:50 UZSC H4 - MNC Dordrecht H2De Krommerijn
12 maa 19:00 BZ&PC H2 - AZC H3De Kuil
12 maa 19:15 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - Katwijk H2Sportcomplex Amerena
26 maa 18:55 AZC H3 - UZSC H4AquaRijn
26 maa 20:00 Katwijk H2 - ZVL-1886 Center H3Aquamar
26 maa 20:30 ZV De Zaan H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3De Slag
23 apr 18:30 ZVL-1886 Center H3 - BZ&PC H2De Zijl
23 apr 18:55 Katwijk H2 - ZV De Zaan H3Aquamar
23 apr 20:30 Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 - MNC Dordrecht H2Sportcomplex Amerena
14 mei 16:00 ZV De Zaan H3 - ZVL-1886 Center H3De Slag
14 mei 17:35 AZC H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3AquaRijn
14 mei 19:35 BZ&PC H2 - UZSC H4De Kuil
21 mei 15:10 ZVL-1886 Center H3 - UZSC H4De Zijl
21 mei 15:45 ZV De Zaan H3 - MNC Dordrecht H2De Slag
28 mei 15:00 ZV De Zaan H3 - AZC H3De Slag
28 mei 15:10 ZVL-1886 Center H3 - MNC Dordrecht H2De Zijl
28 mei 18:35 BZ&PC H2 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3De Kuil
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
23 okt 17:55 MNC Dordrecht H2 - Katwijk H2 6 - 7
16 okt 19:45 MNC Dordrecht H2 - UZSC H4 11 - 7
16 okt 17:55 AZC H3 - BZ&PC H2 8 - 17
10 okt 20:30 UZSC H4 - ZV De Zaan H3 11 - 10
9 okt 20:15 ZVL-1886 Center H3 - Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H3 11 - 6
9 okt 19:20 BZ&PC H2 - MNC Dordrecht H2 11 - 12
2 okt 20:00 ZV De Zaan H3 - BZ&PC H2 15 - 12
2 okt 18:55 Katwijk H2 - UZSC H4 11 - 13
 
 
AZC H3
 
BZ&PC H2
 
Katwijk H2
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
Schoonderbee..
 
UZSC H4
 
ZV De Zaan H..
 
ZVL-1886 Cen..
 
AZC H3 8 - 1715/129/114/526/322/114/11
BZ&PC H212/3 29/111 - 1228/514/55/24/12
Katwijk H226/218/12 20/111/111 - 1323/426/3
MNC Dordrecht H218/1219/26 - 7 4/1211 - 715/122/1
Schoonderbeek Bouw ZPC AMERSFOORT H320/1122/112/323/4 18/126/1120/2
UZSC H46/1120/115/212/329/1 11 - 1016/1
ZV De Zaan H328/515 - 124/1221/526/319/2 14/5
ZVL-1886 Center H35/223/46/1128/511 - 621/520/11