HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1MNC Dordrecht H1660018885533
2De Linge/PCG (SG) H1650115825824
3BZC Brandenburg H1650115786315
4VZC H1640212835825
5BZ&PC H16303962602
6SWOL 1894 H16222868653
7OZ&PC H16222880782
8VZV H1620466068-8
9ZV Haerlem H1620467396-23
10JAWS Amsterdam H1612355660-4
11Aqua-Novio'94 H1610533966-27
12Het Y H1600604688-42
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
15 jan 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - OZ&PC H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
15 jan 18:40 SWOL 1894 H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1De Vrolijkheid
15 jan 18:45 MNC Dordrecht H1 - BZ&PC H1Sportboulevard
15 jan 19:10 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - VZC H1De Mirandabad
15 jan 20:40 VZV H1 - ZV Haerlem H1De Heerenduinen
15 jan 20:50 Het Y H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
22 jan 17:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
22 jan 19:30 OZ&PC H1 - VZC H1Vondersweijde
22 jan 19:50 BZ&PC H1 - SWOL 1894 H1De Kuil
22 jan 20:05 BZC Brandenburg H1 - VZV H1Brandenburg
22 jan 20:15 ZV Haerlem H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1De Planeet
22 jan 20:30 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 - Het Y H1Caribabad
29 jan 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1De Mirandabad
29 jan 18:00 VZC H1 - ZV Haerlem H1De Vallei
29 jan 18:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - SWOL 1894 H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
29 jan 19:15 OZ&PC H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1Vondersweijde
29 jan 19:30 VZV H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1De Heerenduinen
29 jan 20:45 Het Y H1 - BZ&PC H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
5 feb 18:50 VZV H1 - BZ&PC H1De Heerenduinen
5 feb 19:00 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1De Mirandabad
5 feb 19:20 Het Y H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
5 feb 19:40 SWOL 1894 H1 - OZ&PC H1De Vrolijkheid
5 feb 19:50 VZC H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1De Vallei
5 feb 20:20 ZV Haerlem H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1De Planeet
19 feb 15:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - VZV H1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
19 feb 18:30 BZ&PC H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1De Kuil
19 feb 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - SWOL 1894 H1Sportboulevard
19 feb 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 - ZV Haerlem H1Caribabad
19 feb 19:10 BZC Brandenburg H1 - VZC H1Brandenburg
19 feb 19:10 OZ&PC H1 - Het Y H1Vondersweijde
5 maa 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1Sportboulevard
12 maa 18:15 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1De Mirandabad
12 maa 18:45 VZC H1 - SWOL 1894 H1De Vallei
12 maa 19:20 BZC Brandenburg H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1Brandenburg
12 maa 20:20 ZV Haerlem H1 - BZ&PC H1De Planeet
12 maa 20:40 VZV H1 - OZ&PC H1De Heerenduinen
12 maa 20:50 Het Y H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
19 maa 18:55 Het Y H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
26 maa 18:00 SWOL 1894 H1 - Het Y H1De Vrolijkheid
26 maa 18:30 OZ&PC H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1Vondersweijde
26 maa 18:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - ZV Haerlem H1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
26 maa 19:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - VZV H1Sportboulevard
26 maa 19:45 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 - VZC H1Berenschot
26 maa 19:50 BZ&PC H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1De Kuil
2 apr 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 - BZ&PC H1Caribabad
2 apr 19:00 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1De Mirandabad
2 apr 19:20 BZC Brandenburg H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1Brandenburg
2 apr 19:50 VZC H1 - Het Y H1De Vallei
2 apr 20:20 ZV Haerlem H1 - OZ&PC H1De Planeet
2 apr 21:00 VZV H1 - SWOL 1894 H1De Heerenduinen
9 apr 18:05 OZ&PC H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1Vondersweijde
9 apr 18:30 MNC Dordrecht H1 - ZV Haerlem H1Sportboulevard
9 apr 18:45 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
9 apr 18:55 Het Y H1 - VZV H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
9 apr 18:55 BZ&PC H1 - VZC H1De Kuil
9 apr 19:30 SWOL 1894 H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1De Vrolijkheid
23 apr 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - Het Y H1De Mirandabad
23 apr 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 - OZ&PC H1Caribabad
23 apr 19:50 VZC H1 - VZV H1De Vallei
23 apr 20:00 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - BZ&PC H1Sportf.bad Nijmegen-West
23 apr 20:20 ZV Haerlem H1 - SWOL 1894 H1De Planeet
23 apr 21:20 BZC Brandenburg H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1Brandenburg
14 mei 13:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - VZC H1Erica Terpstra Sportfondsenbad
14 mei 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - VZV H1De Mirandabad
14 mei 18:15 Het Y H1 - ZV Haerlem H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
14 mei 18:55 SWOL 1894 H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1De Vrolijkheid
14 mei 19:15 OZ&PC H1 - BZ&PC H1Vondersweijde
21 mei 18:50 VZC H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1De Vallei
21 mei 19:00 OZ&PC H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1Vondersweijde
21 mei 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 - SWOL 1894 H1Caribabad
21 mei 19:40 BZC Brandenburg H1 - Het Y H1Brandenburg
21 mei 19:45 BZ&PC H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1De Kuil
21 mei 19:50 ZV Haerlem H1 - VZV H1De Planeet
28 mei 17:15 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - ZV Haerlem H1De Mirandabad
28 mei 18:00 MNC Dordrecht H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1Sportboulevard
28 mei 18:15 SWOL 1894 H1 - BZ&PC H1De Vrolijkheid
28 mei 18:50 VZC H1 - OZ&PC H1De Vallei
28 mei 19:00 Het Y H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1Sportfondsenbad Oost
28 mei 19:40 VZV H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1De Heerenduinen
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
20 nov 20:20 ZV Haerlem H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 10 - 17
20 nov 19:20 BZC Brandenburg H1 - OZ&PC H1 15 - 11
20 nov 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 13 - 1
20 nov 18:45 VZC H1 - BZ&PC H1 15 - 10
20 nov 17:45 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 12 - 12
20 nov 17:00 VZV H1 - Het Y H1 13 - 6
13 nov 21:05 Het Y H1 - VZC H1 7 - 19
13 nov 19:45 MNC Dordrecht H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 12 - 7
13 nov 19:00 OZ&PC H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 18 - 19
13 nov 18:55 SWOL 1894 H1 - VZV H1 13 - 9
13 nov 18:45 BZ&PC H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 8 - 12
13 nov 17:40 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 11 - 15
6 nov 21:25 ZV Haerlem H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 11 - 7
6 nov 21:05 VZV H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 8 - 16
6 nov 20:25 BZC Brandenburg H1 - BZ&PC H1 12 - 8
6 nov 19:45 Het Y H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 8 - 16
6 nov 18:50 VZC H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 13 - 14
6 nov 16:00 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - OZ&PC H1 11 - 11
17 okt 15:30 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 3 - 9
16 okt 19:10 OZ&PC H1 - VZV H1 16 - 12
16 okt 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 8 - 10
16 okt 18:40 MNC Dordrecht H1 - Het Y H1 17 - 9
16 okt 18:30 BZ&PC H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 17 - 9
16 okt 18:30 SWOL 1894 H1 - VZC H1 5 - 10
9 okt 21:05 ZV Haerlem H1 - De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 14 - 21
9 okt 20:30 JAWS Amsterdam H1 - BZ&PC H1 5 - 8
9 okt 20:15 VZV H1 - Aqua-Novio'94 H1 11 - 6
9 okt 19:50 Het Y H1 - OZ&PC H1 9 - 12
9 okt 19:45 VZC H1 - BZC Brandenburg H1 15 - 10
9 okt 18:55 SWOL 1894 H1 - MNC Dordrecht H1 10 - 14
2 okt 20:50 MNC Dordrecht H1 - VZC H1 12 - 11
2 okt 20:35 BZ&PC H1 - VZV H1 11 - 7
2 okt 20:25 BZC Brandenburg H1 - ZV Haerlem H1 16 - 10
2 okt 19:10 Aqua-Novio'94 H1 - Het Y H1 11 - 7
2 okt 19:00 De Linge/PCG (SG) H1 - JAWS Amsterdam H1 14 - 12
2 okt 19:00 OZ&PC H1 - SWOL 1894 H1 12 - 12
 
 
Aqua-Novio'9..
 
BZ&PC H1
 
BZC Brandenb..
 
De Linge/PCG..
 
Het Y H1
 
JAWS Amsterd..
 
MNC Dordrech..
 
OZ&PC H1
 
SWOL 1894 H1
 
VZC H1
 
VZV H1
 
ZV Haerlem H..
 
Aqua-Novio'94 H1 23/411 - 159/411 - 73 - 922/115/129/114/519/226/3
BZ&PC H1? 26/38 - 12?19/221/5?22/19/411 - 717 - 9
BZC Brandenburg H12/412 - 8 12/321/5?23/415 - 11?19/222/116 - 10
De Linge/PCG (SG) H113 - 12/48 - 10 22/114 - 12?23/421/526/3?19/2
Het Y H15/229/115/128/5 19/312/39 - 128 - 167 - 199/414/5
JAWS Amsterdam H112/35 - 829/15/223/4 2/411 - 1112 - 1215/114/528/5
MNC Dordrecht H128/515/1?5/317 - 912 - 7 ?19/212 - 1126/39/4
OZ&PC H121/514/59/4?19/226/329/1 12 - 1222/116 - 1218 - 19
SWOL 1894 H1?28/514/515/126/39/410 - 145/2 5 - 1013 - 9?
VZC H1?15 - 1015 - 1013 - 142/421/55/228/512/3 23/429/1
VZV H111 - 65/228/529/113 - 6?8 - 1612/32/4? 15/1
ZV Haerlem H111 - 712/35/214 - 21?22/110 - 172/423/4?21/5