HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1HZC de Robben H16600181315477
2VZ&PC H1541013634023
3Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1541013614516
4Livo H1641113644816
5ENC Arnhem (SG) H164111372720
6WSG ESTA (SG) H163121078726
7SGHA H1722386369-6
8De Mors H1712457892-14
9WS Twente H1611446989-20
10Orca H1610535885-27
11DraGor (SG) H1602426284-22
12EZC H1600605099-49
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
8 jan 17:45 VZ&PC H1 - DraGor (SG) H1De Stamper
15 jan 18:30 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1Valkenhuizen
15 jan 19:30 EZC H1 - WS Twente H1Het Slagman
15 jan 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - VZ&PC H1De Lieberg
15 jan 19:55 Livo H1 - De Mors H1t Walfort
15 jan 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1De Welle
15 jan 21:00 SGHA H1 - Orca H1Sportstad Heerenveen BV
22 jan 18:00 De Mors H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1De Koerbelt
22 jan 19:00 WS Twente H1 - SGHA H1Twentebad
22 jan 20:00 HZC de Robben H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1De Lieberg
22 jan 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - Orca H1De Welle
22 jan 20:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - EZC H1De Kwakel
29 jan 18:00 SGHA H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1Sportstad Heerenveen BV
29 jan 19:30 EZC H1 - De Mors H1Het Slagman
29 jan 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - Livo H1De Lieberg
29 jan 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - Orca H1Aquarena
5 feb 19:30 EZC H1 - VZ&PC H1Het Slagman
5 feb 19:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - HZC de Robben H1Valkenhuizen
5 feb 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - Livo H1Aquarena
5 feb 21:15 SGHA H1 - De Mors H1Sportstad Heerenveen BV
6 feb 17:30 Orca H1 - WS Twente H1De Blauwe Golf
12 feb 16:50 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - VZ&PC H1Valkenhuizen
12 feb 19:30 EZC H1 - HZC de Robben H1Het Slagman
12 feb 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - WS Twente H1De Welle
19 feb 18:30 De Mors H1 - DraGor (SG) H1De Koerbelt
19 feb 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - Orca H1De Kwakel
19 feb 19:00 WS Twente H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1Twentebad
19 feb 19:35 Livo H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1t Walfort
26 feb 20:00 DraGor (SG) H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1De Welle
5 maa 18:15 SGHA H1 - VZ&PC H1Sportstad Heerenveen BV
5 maa 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - DraGor (SG) H1Aquarena
12 maa 17:00 Orca H1 - De Mors H1De Blauwe Golf
12 maa 18:15 WS Twente H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1Twentebad
12 maa 19:00 SGHA H1 - HZC de Robben H1Sportstad Heerenveen BV
12 maa 19:30 EZC H1 - Livo H1Het Slagman
12 maa 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1Aquarena
12 maa 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - VZ&PC H1De Welle
19 maa 16:45 VZ&PC H1 - Livo H1De Stamper
19 maa 19:30 Orca H1 - DraGor (SG) H1De Blauwe Golf
19 maa 19:30 EZC H1 - SGHA H1Het Slagman
19 maa 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - De Mors H1De Lieberg
26 maa 17:30 VZ&PC H1 - Orca H1De Stamper
26 maa 18:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - EZC H1Valkenhuizen
26 maa 19:00 De Mors H1 - WS Twente H1De Koerbelt
26 maa 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - DraGor (SG) H1De Lieberg
26 maa 19:55 Livo H1 - SGHA H1t Walfort
26 maa 20:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1De Kwakel
2 apr 18:45 Orca H1 - HZC de Robben H1De Blauwe Golf
2 apr 19:00 SGHA H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1Sportstad Heerenveen BV
2 apr 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - EZC H1Aquarena
2 apr 19:45 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - De Mors H1De Kwakel
2 apr 19:45 WS Twente H1 - VZ&PC H1Twentebad
2 apr 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - Livo H1De Welle
9 apr 19:00 VZ&PC H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1De Stamper
9 apr 19:00 De Mors H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1De Koerbelt
9 apr 19:40 HZC de Robben H1 - WS Twente H1De Lieberg
9 apr 19:55 Livo H1 - Orca H1t Walfort
9 apr 21:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1De Welle
23 apr 17:45 Orca H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1De Blauwe Golf
23 apr 18:15 De Mors H1 - VZ&PC H1De Koerbelt
23 apr 19:00 WS Twente H1 - Livo H1Twentebad
23 apr 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1De Lieberg
23 apr 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - SGHA H1Aquarena
23 apr 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - EZC H1De Welle
7 mei 18:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - VZ&PC H1De Kwakel
14 mei 16:20 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - WS Twente H1Valkenhuizen
14 mei 17:30 VZ&PC H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1De Stamper
14 mei 18:15 SGHA H1 - DraGor (SG) H1Sportstad Heerenveen BV
14 mei 19:30 EZC H1 - Orca H1Het Slagman
14 mei 19:55 Livo H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1t Walfort
21 mei 15:15 VZ&PC H1 - HZC de Robben H1De Stamper
21 mei 17:30 Orca H1 - SGHA H1De Blauwe Golf
21 mei 18:30 De Mors H1 - Livo H1De Koerbelt
21 mei 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1De Kwakel
21 mei 19:00 WS Twente H1 - EZC H1Twentebad
28 mei 16:20 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - De Mors H1Valkenhuizen
28 mei 18:15 SGHA H1 - WS Twente H1Sportstad Heerenveen BV
28 mei 18:55 Livo H1 - VZ&PC H1t Walfort
28 mei 19:30 EZC H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1Het Slagman
28 mei 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - HZC de Robben H1Aquarena
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 15:45 VZ&PC H1 - De Mors H1 9 - 5
20 nov 20:00 Orca H1 - Livo H1 7 - 16
20 nov 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - De Mors H1 19 - 12
20 nov 19:45 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 14 - 11
20 nov 19:15 SGHA H1 - EZC H1 12 - 9
20 nov 19:00 WS Twente H1 - HZC de Robben H1 7 - 25
13 nov 19:30 EZC H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 10 - 14
13 nov 19:00 Livo H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 8 - 7
13 nov 18:45 HZC de Robben H1 - Orca H1 13 - 8
13 nov 18:20 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - SGHA H1 11 - 10
13 nov 18:00 De Mors H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 9 - 9
13 nov 16:30 VZ&PC H1 - WS Twente H1 13 - 13
6 nov 20:15 DraGor (SG) H1 - HZC de Robben H1 10 - 23
6 nov 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 9 - 11
6 nov 19:30 EZC H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 7 - 16
6 nov 19:00 SGHA H1 - Livo H1 8 - 8
6 nov 19:00 WS Twente H1 - De Mors H1 13 - 14
6 nov 18:00 Orca H1 - VZ&PC H1 10 - 15
30 okt 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - SGHA H1 18 - 9
16 okt 20:00 DraGor (SG) H1 - SGHA H1 8 - 8
16 okt 19:55 Livo H1 - EZC H1 10 - 7
16 okt 19:00 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - WS Twente H1 14 - 8
16 okt 18:30 De Mors H1 - Orca H1 13 - 14
16 okt 16:20 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 12 - 12
9 okt 21:30 DraGor (SG) H1 - De Mors H1 17 - 17
9 okt 20:45 Orca H1 - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 10 - 13
9 okt 19:45 WSG ESTA (SG) H1 - WS Twente H1 14 - 13
9 okt 19:40 ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 - Livo H1 9 - 8
9 okt 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - EZC H1 28 - 10
9 okt 15:00 VZ&PC H1 - SGHA H1 7 - 5
2 okt 20:30 Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 - DraGor (SG) H1 14 - 9
2 okt 20:10 Livo H1 - WSG ESTA (SG) H1 14 - 10
2 okt 19:45 WS Twente H1 - Orca H1 15 - 9
2 okt 19:30 HZC de Robben H1 - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 24 - 10
2 okt 18:15 De Mors H1 - SGHA H1 8 - 11
2 okt 17:30 VZ&PC H1 - EZC H1 19 - 7
 
 
De Mors H1
 
DraGor (SG) ..
 
ENC Arnhem (..
 
EZC H1
 
HZC de Robbe..
 
Livo H1
 
Orca H1
 
SGHA H1
 
VZ&PC H1
 
WS Twente H1
 
WSG ESTA (SG..
 
Zwemverenigi..
 
De Mors H1 19/222/1??21/513 - 148 - 1123/426/39/49 - 9
DraGor (SG) H117 - 17 9/423/410 - 232/422/18 - 812/312/215/126/2
ENC Arnhem (SG) H128/514 - 11 26/35/29 - 8?11 - 1012/214/512 - 1215/1
EZC H129/1?7 - 16 12/212/314/519/35/215/110 - 1428/5
HZC de Robben H119/326/324 - 1028 - 10 29/113 - 818 - 915/19/422/123/4
Livo H115/18 - 719/210 - 7? 9/426/328/5?14 - 1014/5
Orca H112/319/323/4?2/47 - 16 21/510 - 156/2?10 - 13
SGHA H15/214/52/412 - 912/38 - 815/1 5/328/5?29/1
VZ&PC H19 - 58/1?19 - 721/519/326/37 - 5 13 - 1314/59/4
WS Twente H113 - 14??21/57 - 2523/415 - 922/12/4 19/212/3
WSG ESTA (SG) H119 - 125/312/32/428/55/229/123/4?14 - 13 9 - 11
Zwemvereniging Utrecht H12/414 - 921/522/1??19/2?7/514 - 826/3