HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1De Krabben Da1770021832558
2De Zuidwesthoek Da1760118781662
3SBC2000 Da1742114533023
4De Warande Da2742114472918
5De Schelde Da183231156479
6SWNZ (SG) Da2721473555-20
7De Treffers Da3821573577-42
8ZVDO'74 Da1820663665-29
9AquAmigos Da2712453159-28
10De Vennen Da2600602273-51
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 16:30 De Vennen Da2 - De Schelde Da1De Vennen
29 jan 17:50 AquAmigos Da2 - SWNZ (SG) Da2Zwembad Olympia
29 jan 18:45 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - De Warande Da2Zwembad De Stok
29 jan 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - SBC2000 Da1LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
5 feb 17:30 De Vennen Da2 - De Treffers Da3De Vennen
5 feb 17:50 AquAmigos Da2 - De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1Zwembad Olympia
5 feb 18:15 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - ZVDO'74 Da1Zwembad Molenheide
5 feb 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Schelde Da1LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
12 feb 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 - SWNZ (SG) Da2Zwembad de Wisselaar
12 feb 16:50 De Warande Da2 - De Vennen Da2De Warande
12 feb 19:00 De Treffers Da3 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
12 feb 19:15 ZVDO'74 Da1 - AquAmigos Da2Optisport AquaAltena
12 maa 17:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 - SBC2000 Da1Optisport AquaAltena
12 maa 18:10 De Vennen Da2 - De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1De Vennen
12 maa 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Warande Da2LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
19 maa 17:30 AquAmigos Da2 - De Warande Da2Zwembad Olympia
19 maa 17:30 De Vennen Da2 - SBC2000 Da1De Vennen
19 maa 18:45 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - De Treffers Da3Zwembad De Stok
19 maa 18:45 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - De Schelde Da1Zwembad Molenheide
19 maa 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - ZVDO'74 Da1LACO zwembad Hoogerheide
26 maa 14:20 SBC2000 Da1 - AquAmigos Da2Zwembad de Wisselaar
26 maa 18:45 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1Zwembad De Stok
26 maa 19:30 De Schelde Da1 - ZVDO'74 Da1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
27 maa 16:00 De Treffers Da3 - SWNZ (SG) Da2Combibad Kwekkelstijn
2 apr 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 - De Schelde Da1Zwembad de Wisselaar
2 apr 17:50 AquAmigos Da2 - De Vennen Da2Zwembad Olympia
2 apr 19:40 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - De Warande Da2Zwembad Molenheide
2 apr 20:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Treffers Da3Optisport AquaAltena
9 apr 16:30 De Vennen Da2 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1De Vennen
9 apr 18:10 De Warande Da2 - ZVDO'74 Da1De Warande
9 apr 18:30 De Schelde Da1 - AquAmigos Da2Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
9 apr 18:45 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - SWNZ (SG) Da2Zwembad De Stok
9 apr 19:00 De Treffers Da3 - SBC2000 Da1Combibad Kwekkelstijn
23 apr 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 - De Warande Da2Zwembad de Wisselaar
23 apr 18:30 De Schelde Da1 - De Treffers Da3Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
23 apr 20:30 AquAmigos Da2 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1Zwembad Olympia
23 apr 20:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1Optisport AquaAltena
1 mei 16:50 De Vennen Da2 - SWNZ (SG) Da2De Vennen
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 19:45 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - ZVDO'74 Da1 13 - 5
27 nov 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - AquAmigos Da2 16 - 0
27 nov 19:15 De Treffers Da3 - De Schelde Da1 0 - 15
27 nov 17:50 De Warande Da2 - SBC2000 Da1 0 - 0
21 nov 17:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 2 - 13
20 nov 20:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Warande Da2 9 - 10
20 nov 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Vennen Da2 18 - 1
20 nov 17:50 AquAmigos Da2 - De Schelde Da1 7 - 7
20 nov 15:15 SBC2000 Da1 - De Treffers Da3 15 - 3
13 nov 18:30 De Schelde Da1 - SBC2000 Da1 7 - 7
13 nov 18:15 De Treffers Da3 - ZVDO'74 Da1 8 - 5
13 nov 17:30 De Vennen Da2 - AquAmigos Da2 6 - 10
13 nov 16:20 De Warande Da2 - SWNZ (SG) Da2 8 - 8
7 nov 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - De Treffers Da3 6 - 2
6 nov 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 4 - 7
6 nov 18:15 ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Schelde Da1 2 - 9
6 nov 17:50 AquAmigos Da2 - SBC2000 Da1 2 - 8
30 okt 18:45 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - De Vennen Da2 20 - 4
30 okt 18:30 De Warande Da2 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 3 - 6
30 okt 18:00 De Schelde Da1 - SWNZ (SG) Da2 7 - 2
30 okt 14:20 SBC2000 Da1 - ZVDO'74 Da1 9 - 2
10 okt 16:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - SBC2000 Da1 6 - 12
9 okt 19:30 De Zuidwesthoek Da1 - De Treffers Da3 12 - 2
9 okt 18:00 De Vennen Da2 - De Warande Da2 1 - 8
9 okt 17:15 AquAmigos Da2 - ZVDO'74 Da1 4 - 7
2 okt 20:30 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - AquAmigos Da2 9 - 2
2 okt 18:30 ZVDO'74 Da1 - SWNZ (SG) Da2 1 - 10
2 okt 18:00 De Treffers Da3 - De Vennen Da2 12 - 8
2 okt 18:00 De Schelde Da1 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 2 - 10
26 sep 18:00 SWNZ (SG) Da2 - De Zuidwesthoek Da1 1 - 12
26 sep 15:45 De Schelde Da1 - De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 6 - 11
25 sep 20:00 De Treffers Da3 - De Warande Da2 2 - 10
25 sep 18:15 ZVDO'74 Da1 - De Vennen Da2 5 - 2
18 sep 19:30 De Treffers Da3 - AquAmigos Da2 6 - 6
18 sep 18:35 De Krabben-Hieronymus Da1 - SBC2000 Da1 10 - 2
18 sep 17:40 De Warande Da2 - De Schelde Da1 8 - 3
 
 
AquAmigos Da..
 
De Krabben-H..
 
De Schelde D..
 
De Treffers ..
 
De Vennen Da..
 
De Warande D..
 
De Zuidwesth..
 
SBC2000 Da1
 
SWNZ (SG) Da..
 
ZVDO'74 Da1
 
AquAmigos Da2 5/27 - 7?2/419/323/42 - 829/14 - 7
De Krabben-Hieronymus Da19 - 2 ?19/320 - 429/126/310 - 29/413 - 5
De Schelde Da19/46 - 11 23/4??2 - 107 - 77 - 226/3
De Treffers Da36 - 6?0 - 15 12 - 82 - 1012/29/427/38 - 5
De Vennen Da26 - 1012/329/15/2 1 - 89/419/31/5?
De Warande Da2??8 - 3?12/2 3 - 60 - 08 - 89/4
De Zuidwesthoek Da116 - 04 - 75/212 - 218 - 112/3 29/1?19/3
SBC2000 Da126/3?2/415 - 3?23/4? 12/29 - 2
SWNZ (SG) Da2?2 - 1319/36 - 2?2/41 - 126 - 12 5/2
ZVDO'74 Da112/223/42 - 92/45 - 29 - 10?12/31 - 10