HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportWaterpoloProgramma en uitslagenPoulesPoule

Poule

  Team Gesp. W G V P V T S
1Nayade Classic H1870121634419
2De Schelde H1970221875433
3Aegir H1851216725418
4DZT'62 H275021563558
5RZ H1841313806317
6ZVDO'74 H183141051465
7SWNZ (SG) H1730494164-23
8Nuenen H1721475968-9
9Argo H1820666177-16
10De Krabben H1720565373-20
11Thalassa H1902726092-32
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
29 jan 18:00 Aegir H1 - DZT'62 H2Ir. Ottenbad
29 jan 18:40 Nayade Classic H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
29 jan 19:15 RZ H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
29 jan 19:45 De Krabben H1 - De Schelde H1De Schelp
29 jan 20:30 Argo H1 - Nuenen H1Zwembad de Neul
5 feb 17:45 Nayade Classic H1 - Aegir H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
5 feb 18:45 De Krabben H1 - Thalassa H1De Schelp
5 feb 19:00 Argo H1 - De Schelde H1Zwembad de Neul
5 feb 20:00 RZ H1 - Nuenen H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
5 feb 20:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Zwembad Molenheide
12 feb 17:30 De Schelde H1 - RZ H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
12 feb 17:45 Thalassa H1 - Argo H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
12 feb 18:15 Nuenen H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
12 feb 20:00 ZVDO'74 H1 - Nayade Classic H1Optisport AquaAltena
13 feb 18:30 DZT'62 H2 - De Krabben H1LACO sportcentrum
12 maa 18:15 De Krabben H1 - Aegir H1De Schelp
12 maa 19:00 ZVDO'74 H1 - Nuenen H1Optisport AquaAltena
12 maa 20:00 RZ H1 - Thalassa H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
12 maa 20:30 Argo H1 - DZT'62 H2Zwembad de Neul
13 maa 19:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 - De Schelde H1Zwembad Molenheide
19 maa 17:35 Nayade Classic H1 - DZT'62 H2Sportcentrum voor studenten
19 maa 18:00 Aegir H1 - Thalassa H1Ir. Ottenbad
19 maa 19:15 RZ H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
19 maa 19:45 Argo H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Zwembad de Neul
19 maa 21:00 De Krabben H1 - Nuenen H1De Schelp
26 maa 16:15 Thalassa H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
26 maa 16:45 Nuenen H1 - Nayade Classic H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
26 maa 18:00 Aegir H1 - Argo H1Ir. Ottenbad
26 maa 18:30 De Schelde H1 - ZVDO'74 H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
27 maa 17:30 DZT'62 H2 - RZ H1LACO sportcentrum
2 apr 16:00 Nuenen H1 - De Schelde H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
2 apr 17:00 Nayade Classic H1 - De Krabben H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
2 apr 20:00 RZ H1 - Aegir H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
2 apr 20:25 SWNZ (SG) H1 - DZT'62 H2Zwembad Molenheide
2 apr 21:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - Thalassa H1Optisport AquaAltena
9 apr 16:15 Thalassa H1 - Nuenen H1Recreatiebad De Wissen
9 apr 17:30 De Schelde H1 - Nayade Classic H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
9 apr 18:00 Aegir H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1Ir. Ottenbad
9 apr 20:30 De Krabben H1 - Argo H1De Schelp
9 apr 20:45 DZT'62 H2 - ZVDO'74 H1LACO sportcentrum
23 apr 16:45 Nuenen H1 - DZT'62 H2Sportcentrum voor studenten
23 apr 17:30 De Schelde H1 - Thalassa H1Sportcentrum Vliegende Vaart
23 apr 19:05 Nayade Classic H1 - Argo H1Sportcentrum voor studenten
23 apr 19:15 RZ H1 - De Krabben H1Recreatiebad De Roerdomp
23 apr 21:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - Aegir H1Optisport AquaAltena
2 mei 19:15 DZT'62 H2 - Nuenen H1LACO sportcentrum
DatumTijdWedstrijdUitslag
27 nov 20:30 De Krabben H1 - RZ H1 9 - 8
27 nov 20:15 Thalassa H1 - De Schelde H1 10 - 13
27 nov 19:45 Argo H1 - Nayade Classic H1 6 - 8
27 nov 18:00 Aegir H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 9 - 5
21 nov 17:45 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Aegir H1 4 - 10
20 nov 21:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - DZT'62 H2 5 - 7
20 nov 18:15 Nuenen H1 - Thalassa H1 19 - 6
20 nov 18:15 Argo H1 - De Krabben H1 12 - 10
20 nov 17:30 Nayade Classic H1 - De Schelde H1 6 - 2
14 nov 16:45 DZT'62 H2 - SWNZ (SG) H1 13 - 2
13 nov 20:30 De Krabben H1 - Nayade Classic H1 4 - 14
13 nov 19:30 De Schelde H1 - Nuenen H1 7 - 8
13 nov 18:00 Aegir H1 - RZ H1 11 - 8
13 nov 16:15 Thalassa H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 0 - 0
7 nov 17:30 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Thalassa H1 12 - 9
6 nov 20:30 Argo H1 - Aegir H1 6 - 12
6 nov 20:00 RZ H1 - DZT'62 H2 12 - 7
6 nov 19:00 ZVDO'74 H1 - De Schelde H1 4 - 10
6 nov 16:00 Nayade Classic H1 - Nuenen H1 13 - 7
31 okt 18:50 DZT'62 H2 - Argo H1 8 - 6
30 okt 18:15 Nuenen H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 6 - 14
30 okt 18:00 Aegir H1 - De Krabben H1 11 - 8
30 okt 17:45 Thalassa H1 - RZ H1 7 - 7
30 okt 17:00 De Schelde H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 12 - 2
16 okt 16:15 Thalassa H1 - Nayade Classic H1 4 - 6
10 okt 18:15 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Nuenen H1 6 - 4
9 okt 19:45 Argo H1 - Thalassa H1 9 - 3
9 okt 19:30 De Krabben H1 - DZT'62 H2 5 - 9
9 okt 19:15 RZ H1 - De Schelde H1 7 - 9
9 okt 17:30 Nayade Classic H1 - ZVDO'74 H1 6 - 5
2 okt 19:15 ZVDO'74 H1 - SWNZ (SG) H1 9 - 2
2 okt 18:00 Aegir H1 - Nayade Classic H1 4 - 6
2 okt 17:45 Nuenen H1 - RZ H1 7 - 14
2 okt 17:00 Thalassa H1 - De Krabben H1 10 - 11
2 okt 17:00 De Schelde H1 - Argo H1 11 - 6
26 sep 17:00 SWNZ (SG) H1 - Argo H1 13 - 7
26 sep 16:45 De Schelde H1 - Aegir H1 9 - 7
25 sep 19:00 ZVDO'74 H1 - De Krabben H1 9 - 6
25 sep 17:30 Nayade Classic H1 - RZ H1 4 - 12
25 sep 17:00 Thalassa H1 - DZT'62 H2 11 - 15
19 sep 18:15 DZT'62 H2 - De Schelde H1 4 - 14
18 sep 20:30 Argo H1 - RZ H1 9 - 12
18 sep 18:00 Aegir H1 - Nuenen H1 8 - 8
 
 
Aegir H1
 
Argo H1
 
De Krabben H..
 
De Schelde H..
 
DZT'62 H2
 
Nayade Class..
 
Nuenen H1
 
RZ H1
 
SWNZ (SG) H1
 
Thalassa H1
 
ZVDO'74 H1
 
Aegir H1 26/311 - 8?29/14 - 68 - 811 - 89/419/39 - 5
Argo H16 - 12 12 - 105/212/36 - 829/19 - 12?9 - 319/3
De Krabben H112/39/4 29/15 - 94 - 1419/39 - 8?5/2?
De Schelde H19 - 711 - 6? ?9/47 - 812/212 - 223/426/3
DZT'62 H2?8 - 613/24 - 14 ?2/527/313 - 2?9/4
Nayade Classic H15/223/42/46 - 219/3 13 - 74 - 1229/1?6 - 5
Nuenen H1???2/423/426/3 7 - 1412/219 - 66 - 14
RZ H12/4?23/47 - 912 - 7?5/2 19/312/329/1
SWNZ (SG) H14 - 1013 - 7?13/32/4?6 - 4? 12 - 95/2
Thalassa H1?12/210 - 1110 - 1311 - 154 - 69/47 - 726/3 0 - 0
ZVDO'74 H123/4?9 - 64 - 105 - 712/212/3?9 - 22/4