DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
31 okt 15:50 De Mors DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koerbelt
31 okt 17:00 VKC'03 H2 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)De Vlaskoel
7 nov 18:15 De Veene CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Sportpark
7 nov 19:15 De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dorper Esch
14 nov 16:30 De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
14 nov 18:05 De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Slag
14 nov 18:50 De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Slag
14 nov 19:35 De Grunte H1 (Heren) - Natare H1 (Heren)De Slag
21 nov 16:30 De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
21 nov 17:05 Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Brilmansdennen
21 nov 18:00 Piranha H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H1 (Heren)Het Slagman
28 nov 16:30 De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
28 nov 17:05 Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Brilmansdennen
28 nov 17:15 De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZC CG2 (Gemengd-C <15)De Slag
28 nov 18:00 De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - VZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Slag
28 nov 18:45 De Grunte H2 (Heren) - EZC H4 (Heren)De Slag
28 nov 19:30 De Grunte H1 (Heren) - De Woelwaters H1 (Heren)De Slag
12 dec 17:00 Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H3 (Heren)Waterwyck
12 dec 17:15 De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
12 dec 18:00 VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Vlaskoel
12 dec 18:15 WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)t Wooldrik
12 dec 19:25 Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H1 (Heren)Sprenkelaar
9 jan 16:30 De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Dorper Esch
9 jan 16:30 De Mors DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koerbelt
9 jan 19:45 Schuurman BZC H5 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)t Timpke
9 jan 20:15 De Houtrib H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H1 (Heren)De Koploper
16 jan 14:15 VZ&PC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Stamper
16 jan 15:00 VZ&PC H3 (Heren) - De Grunte H3 (Heren)De Stamper
16 jan 16:30 De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Dorper Esch
16 jan 17:00 ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Vijf Heuvels
16 jan 17:30 Losser H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H1 (Heren)Brilmansdennen
23 jan 16:30 De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZ&PC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
23 jan 17:00 EZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Slagman
23 jan 17:15 De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
23 jan 17:45 EZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Slagman
23 jan 18:00 De Grunte H3 (Heren) - De Eerste Kolk H1 (Heren)De Slag
23 jan 18:45 De Grunte H1 (Heren) - Proteus H1 (Heren)De Slag
30 jan 15:50 De Mors DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koerbelt
30 jan 16:05 OZ&PC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Vondersweijde
30 jan 17:20 De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Slag
30 jan 18:00 Octopus H2 (Heren) - De Grunte H3 (Heren)Berghuizerbad
30 jan 18:05 De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - OZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Slag
30 jan 18:50 De Grunte H1 (Heren) - WWV Winterswijk H1 (Heren)De Slag
6 feb 17:45 SWOL 1894 H7 (Heren) - De Grunte H3 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
20 feb 17:15 De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
20 feb 18:00 De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - OZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Slag
20 feb 18:45 De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Slag
20 feb 19:30 De Grunte H1 (Heren) - PFC Rheden H1 (Heren)De Slag
20 feb 19:45 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)Tijenraan
20 feb 20:30 De Grunte H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H4 (Heren)De Slag
27 feb 17:45 SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren) - De Grunte H3 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
6 maa 16:00 Het Ravijn BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Ravijn
6 maa 16:15 OZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Vondersweijde
6 maa 16:45 Natare H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H1 (Heren)t Walfort
6 maa 18:00 De Mors H4 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)De Koerbelt
13 maa 16:30 De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
13 maa 17:15 De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Veene CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Slag
13 maa 18:00 De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Slag
13 maa 18:45 De Grunte H1 (Heren) - Piranha H1 (Heren)De Slag
13 maa 19:45 De Grunte H2 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)De Slag
20 maa 15:45 VZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Stamper
20 maa 18:00 De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Slag
20 maa 18:45 De Grunte H3 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren)De Slag
20 maa 18:55 De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Sportpark
20 maa 20:05 De Woelwaters H1 (Heren) - De Grunte H1 (Heren)Sportcentrum De Sijpel
27 maa 16:30 De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
27 maa 17:00 EZC CG2 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Slagman
27 maa 17:20 De Veene DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Sportpark
27 maa 18:05 De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Slag
27 maa 18:50 De Grunte H1 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H1 (Heren)De Slag
27 maa 19:00 WZC-De IJsel (SG) H3 (Heren) - De Grunte H3 (Heren)Tijenraan
27 maa 19:35 EZC H4 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)Het Slagman
9 apr 19:00 Scholtenhagen BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Wilder
10 apr 15:45 De Mors DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Koerbelt
10 apr 16:30 De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Slag
10 apr 17:15 De Grunte H3 (Heren) - Steenwijk 1934 H1 (Heren)De Slag
10 apr 17:40 Losser DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Brilmansdennen
17 apr 16:30 De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Koerbelt
17 apr 16:30 De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Het Ravijn CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Slag
17 apr 17:15 De Grunte H3 (Heren) - VZ&PC H3 (Heren)De Slag
17 apr 18:00 De Grunte H2 (Heren) - De Mors H4 (Heren)De Slag
24 apr 16:30 De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Dinkel DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
24 apr 17:15 De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Mors DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
24 apr 17:30 WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Twentebad
24 apr 18:00 De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - VZ&PC BG2 (Gemengd-B <17)De Slag
24 apr 18:45 De Grunte H1 (Heren) - De Houtrib H1 (Heren)De Slag
24 apr 19:45 De Grunte H2 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H5 (Heren)De Slag
24 apr 20:30 De Grunte H3 (Heren) - Octopus H2 (Heren)De Slag
1 mei 16:30 De Grunte DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Mors DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
1 mei 17:15 De Grunte DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - De Mors DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Slag
1 mei 18:00 De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Slag
1 mei 18:45 De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Slag
1 mei 19:30 De Grunte H2 (Heren) - VKC'03 H2 (Heren)De Slag
1 mei 20:15 De Grunte H3 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H6 (Heren)De Slag
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamDe Grunte
AccommodatiegegevensDe Slag
HARDENBERG