TeamPoule
WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) 2e klasse A
WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) 2e klasse B
WS Twente Da1 (Dames) Bond 2e klasse C
WS Twente Da2 (Dames) 3e klasse B
WS Twente Da3 (Dames) 3e klasse C
WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) 2e klasse B
WS Twente H1 (Heren) Bond 2e klasse B
WS Twente H2 (Heren) Reserve klasse A
WS Twente H3 (Heren) Reserve klasse A
WS Twente H4 (Heren) 2e klasse A
WS Twente H5 (Heren) 3e klasse B
WS Twente H6 (Heren) 3e klasse B
DatumTijdWedstrijdLocatie
15 sep 17:10 [Concept]Losser H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)Brilmansdennen
15 sep 17:45 [Concept]De Berkelduikers Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da3 (Dames)De Beemd
15 sep 18:15 [Concept]EZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Slagman
16 sep 15:30 [Concept]OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Vondersweijde
22 sep 17:15 [Concept]ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Vijf Heuvels
22 sep 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente Da3 (Dames) - Twenhaarsveld Da1 (Dames)t Wooldrik
22 sep 18:00 [Concept]EZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Het Slagman
22 sep 18:00 [Concept]VKC'03 Da2 (Dames) - WS Twente Da2 (Dames)De Vlaskoel
22 sep 18:00 [Concept]Livo H3 (Heren) - WS Twente H4 (Heren)t Walfort
22 sep 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente H5 (Heren) - OZ&PC H4 (Heren)t Wooldrik
22 sep 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Mors CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Twentebad
22 sep 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente H6 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)t Wooldrik
22 sep 19:15 [Concept]WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames)Twentebad
22 sep 20:00 [Concept]WS Twente H1 (Heren) - De Mors H1 (Heren)Twentebad
29 sep 15:55 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
29 sep 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)t Wooldrik
29 sep 18:10 [Concept]WS Twente Da3 (Dames) - ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames)t Wooldrik
29 sep 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Twentebad
29 sep 18:55 [Concept]WS Twente H4 (Heren) - NDD H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
29 sep 19:15 [Concept]WS Twente Da2 (Dames) - De Dinkel Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
29 sep 20:00 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - EZC H2 (Heren)Twentebad
29 sep 20:30 [Concept]Aquapoldro H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H1 (Heren)Sprenkelaar
29 sep 20:45 [Concept]Thetis Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)LACO Sportcentrum Lingewaard
6 okt 16:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
6 okt 17:10 [Concept]De Rijn H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
6 okt 19:45 [Concept]Livo H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H1 (Heren)t Walfort
6 okt 20:00 [Concept]EZC Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)Het Slagman
7 okt 16:30 [Concept]EZC H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)Het Slagman
13 okt 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Wooldrik
13 okt 18:10 [Concept]WS Twente H6 (Heren) - EZC H4 (Heren)t Wooldrik
13 okt 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente Da2 (Dames) - Het Ravijn Da4 (Dames)Twentebad
13 okt 18:55 [Concept]WS Twente H5 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
13 okt 19:15 [Concept]De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H4 (Heren)De Beemd
13 okt 19:15 [Concept]WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - EZC Da2 (Dames)Twentebad
13 okt 20:00 [Concept]WS Twente H1 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren)Twentebad
14 okt 18:30 [Concept]ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - WS Twente Da3 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
14 okt 19:00 [Concept]Scholtenhagen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Wilder
27 okt 17:15 [Concept]De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Koerbelt
27 okt 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Losser CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Wooldrik
27 okt 17:45 [Concept]Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)t Timpke
27 okt 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - De Rijn H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
27 okt 18:45 [Concept]De Mors H4 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)De Koerbelt
27 okt 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente H4 (Heren) - Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren)t Wooldrik
27 okt 19:45 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
27 okt 21:20 [Concept]NDD H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H1 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
28 okt 16:35 [Concept]EZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Slagman
3 nov 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente H4 (Heren) - ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
3 nov 17:55 [Concept]Losser Da2 (Dames) - WS Twente Da2 (Dames)Brilmansdennen
3 nov 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente H6 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H5 (Heren)t Wooldrik
3 nov 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Twentebad
3 nov 18:30 [Concept]VZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Stamper
3 nov 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente Da3 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames)t Wooldrik
3 nov 19:15 [Concept]De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)Dorper Esch
3 nov 19:15 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
3 nov 19:15 [Concept]WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - DWK Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
3 nov 19:30 [Concept]DWK H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)Veluwehal
3 nov 20:15 [Concept]WS Twente H1 (Heren) - SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren)Twentebad
10 nov 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Veene CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Wooldrik
10 nov 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente Da2 (Dames) - EZC Da4 (Dames)t Wooldrik
10 nov 18:30 [Concept]OZ&PC H3 (Heren) - WS Twente H4 (Heren)Vondersweijde
10 nov 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - DWK H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
10 nov 19:30 [Concept]VZ&PC Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)De Stamper
10 nov 19:50 [Concept]WS Twente H6 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
10 nov 20:30 [Concept]VZ&PC H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H1 (Heren)De Stamper
10 nov 20:35 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - WWV H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
17 nov 17:00 [Concept]De Berkelduikers Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da3 (Dames)De Beemd
17 nov 18:00 [Concept]VZ&PC H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)De Stamper
17 nov 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente H4 (Heren) - Natare H2 (Heren)Twentebad
17 nov 19:15 [Concept]WS Twente H5 (Heren) - WS Twente H6 (Heren)Twentebad
17 nov 20:00 [Concept]WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - TriVia Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
17 nov 20:45 [Concept]WS Twente H1 (Heren) - TriVia H1 (Heren)Twentebad
18 nov 17:45 [Concept]ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vijf Heuvels
24 nov 17:10 [Concept]Losser Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)Brilmansdennen
24 nov 17:15 [Concept]De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Slag
24 nov 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Wooldrik
24 nov 18:10 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - VZ&PC H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
24 nov 18:15 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H1 (Heren)De IJsselslag
24 nov 18:55 [Concept]WS Twente Da3 (Dames) - Proteus Da3 (Dames)t Wooldrik
24 nov 19:40 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H4 (Heren)t Wooldrik
24 nov 19:45 [Concept]EZC H4 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)Het Slagman
24 nov 20:25 [Concept]WS Twente H6 (Heren) - Losser H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
25 nov 17:00 [Concept]Piranha Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da2 (Dames)Het Slagman
25 nov 17:45 [Concept]Piranha H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H4 (Heren)Het Slagman
1 dec 15:00 [Concept]Twenhaarsveld Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da3 (Dames)De Koerbelt
1 dec 17:00 [Concept]WWV H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)Jaspers
1 dec 17:30 [Concept]OZ&PC H4 (Heren) - WS Twente H6 (Heren)Vondersweijde
1 dec 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - OZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Twentebad
1 dec 18:45 [Concept]Schuurman BZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)t Timpke
1 dec 19:15 [Concept]WS Twente Da2 (Dames) - De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
1 dec 20:00 [Concept]WS Twente H5 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H5 (Heren)Twentebad
1 dec 20:45 [Concept]WS Twente H1 (Heren) - Orca H1 (Heren)Twentebad
2 dec 15:30 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG3 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
8 dec 15:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)Het Ravijn
8 dec 17:00 [Concept]Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)Zwem- en recreatiebad It Rak
8 dec 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)t Wooldrik
8 dec 18:10 [Concept]WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - OZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)t Wooldrik
8 dec 18:30 [Concept]De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Dorper Esch
8 dec 18:55 [Concept]WS Twente H4 (Heren) - EZC H3 (Heren)t Wooldrik
8 dec 19:40 [Concept]WS Twente H6 (Heren) - De Mors H4 (Heren)t Wooldrik
8 dec 20:00 [Concept]WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)De Scheg
8 dec 20:30 [Concept]Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H1 (Heren)De Kwakel
15 dec 17:15 [Concept]De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Slag
15 dec 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Wooldrik
15 dec 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
15 dec 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)t Wooldrik
15 dec 19:00 [Concept]De Grunte H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H6 (Heren)De Slag
15 dec 19:30 [Concept]Schuurman BZC H5 (Heren) - WS Twente H4 (Heren)t Timpke
15 dec 19:45 [Concept]WS Twente Da3 (Dames) - De Berkelduikers Da1 (Dames)t Wooldrik
5 jan 17:30 [Concept]De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames) - WS Twente Da3 (Dames)De IJsselslag
5 jan 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - EZC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Wooldrik
5 jan 18:05 [Concept]EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Slagman
5 jan 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - ZPC De Hof BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)t Wooldrik
5 jan 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)t Wooldrik
5 jan 19:50 [Concept]WS Twente H5 (Heren) - Losser H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
5 jan 20:35 [Concept]WS Twente H6 (Heren) - De Grunte H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
12 jan 15:00 [Concept]De Mors CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Koerbelt
12 jan 18:15 [Concept]OZ&PC H4 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)Vondersweijde
12 jan 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13)Twentebad
12 jan 18:45 [Concept]ZPC De Hof H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H4 (Heren)De Vijf Heuvels
12 jan 19:10 [Concept]WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - VKC'03 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Twentebad
12 jan 19:55 [Concept]WS Twente Da2 (Dames) - VKC'03 Da2 (Dames)Twentebad
12 jan 20:00 [Concept]De Dinkel H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H6 (Heren)Dorper Esch
12 jan 20:40 [Concept]WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - De Walvisch Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
13 jan 17:20 [Concept]De Meer H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)De Waterlinie
19 jan 15:30 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
19 jan 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Wooldrik
19 jan 18:00 [Concept]Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)De Brake
19 jan 18:10 [Concept]WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - EZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)t Wooldrik
19 jan 18:30 [Concept]De Dinkel Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da2 (Dames)Dorper Esch
19 jan 18:55 [Concept]WS Twente H4 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H4 (Heren)t Wooldrik
19 jan 19:00 [Concept]WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da3 (Dames)Tijenraan
19 jan 19:45 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da3 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)Het Ravijn
19 jan 20:00 [Concept]De Mors H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H1 (Heren)De Koerbelt
26 jan 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente Da3 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)t Wooldrik
26 jan 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente H4 (Heren) - Livo H3 (Heren)t Wooldrik
26 jan 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)Twentebad
26 jan 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente H5 (Heren) - De Mors H4 (Heren)t Wooldrik
26 jan 19:00 [Concept]De Dinkel BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Dorper Esch
26 jan 19:15 [Concept]WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H6 (Heren)De Scheg
26 jan 19:30 [Concept]WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - Thetis Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
26 jan 20:25 [Concept]WS Twente H1 (Heren) - Aquapoldro H1 (Heren)Twentebad
27 jan 15:00 [Concept]Het Ravijn Da4 (Dames) - WS Twente Da2 (Dames)Het Ravijn
2 feb 17:30 [Concept]De Grunte H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)De Slag
2 feb 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - Scholtenhagen CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Twentebad
2 feb 19:00 [Concept]EZC H4 (Heren) - WS Twente H6 (Heren)Het Slagman
2 feb 19:15 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)Twentebad
2 feb 20:00 [Concept]WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - EZC Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
2 feb 20:30 [Concept]EZC H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)Het Slagman
2 feb 20:45 [Concept]WS Twente H1 (Heren) - Livo H1 (Heren)Twentebad
3 feb 16:00 [Concept]Proteus Da3 (Dames) - WS Twente Da3 (Dames)De Schaeck
3 feb 18:35 [Concept]NDD H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H4 (Heren)Sportcentrum Rozengaarde
9 feb 16:30 [Concept]Losser CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Brilmansdennen
9 feb 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Mors BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)t Wooldrik
9 feb 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente H4 (Heren) - De Berkelduikers H1 (Heren)t Wooldrik
9 feb 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente Da2 (Dames) - Losser Da2 (Dames)Twentebad
9 feb 19:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H1 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
9 feb 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente Da3 (Dames) - Twenhaarsveld Da1 (Dames)t Wooldrik
9 feb 19:15 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - EZC H2 (Heren)Twentebad
9 feb 20:05 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - De Rijn H2 (Heren)Twentebad
10 feb 17:00 [Concept]EZC Da2 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)Het Slagman
16 feb 17:00 [Concept]ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)Valkenhuizen
16 feb 17:10 [Concept]Losser BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Brilmansdennen
16 feb 17:15 [Concept]Het Ravijn H5 (Heren) - WS Twente H6 (Heren)Het Ravijn
16 feb 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - VZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Wooldrik
16 feb 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente H5 (Heren) - De Dinkel H1 (Heren)t Wooldrik
16 feb 19:00 [Concept]Scholtenhagen H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H4 (Heren)De Wilder
16 feb 20:20 [Concept]De Rijn H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)Sportfondsenbad De Bongerd
23 feb 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente H6 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)Twentebad
23 feb 17:30 [Concept]OZ&PC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Vondersweijde
23 feb 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - DWK H2 (Heren)Twentebad
23 feb 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H2 (Heren)Twentebad
23 feb 19:45 [Concept]WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - Schuurman BZC Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
23 feb 20:30 [Concept]WS Twente H1 (Heren) - NDD H1 (Heren)Twentebad
24 feb 16:30 [Concept]EZC Da4 (Dames) - WS Twente Da2 (Dames)Het Slagman
9 maa 17:00 [Concept]WWV H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)Jaspers
9 maa 17:15 [Concept]De Veene CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Het Sportpark
9 maa 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - Het Ravijn DG3 (Gemengd-D <13)t Wooldrik
9 maa 18:10 [Concept]WS Twente Da2 (Dames) - Piranha Da1 (Dames)t Wooldrik
9 maa 18:15 [Concept]DWK H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)Veluwehal
9 maa 18:30 [Concept]SWOL 1894 H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H1 (Heren)De Vrolijkheid
9 maa 18:55 [Concept]WS Twente Da3 (Dames) - De IJsselmeeuwen Da2 (Dames)t Wooldrik
9 maa 19:00 [Concept]DWK Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)Veluwehal
9 maa 19:40 [Concept]WS Twente H4 (Heren) - OZ&PC H3 (Heren)t Wooldrik
16 maa 16:00 [Concept]WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Grunte CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Twentebad
16 maa 16:45 [Concept]WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - Schuurman BZC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Twentebad
16 maa 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - WWV H2 (Heren)Twentebad
16 maa 18:20 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - VZ&PC H2 (Heren)Twentebad
16 maa 19:10 [Concept]WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - VZ&PC Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
16 maa 20:00 [Concept]Natare H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H4 (Heren)t Walfort
16 maa 20:15 [Concept]WS Twente H1 (Heren) - VZ&PC H1 (Heren)Twentebad
17 maa 14:40 [Concept]Het Ravijn DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Ravijn
23 maa 15:00 [Concept]VZ&PC H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)De Stamper
23 maa 15:45 [Concept]OZ&PC CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)Vondersweijde
23 maa 16:30 [Concept]OZ&PC BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)Vondersweijde
23 maa 16:35 [Concept]Het Ravijn H4 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)Het Ravijn
23 maa 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - EZC DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)t Wooldrik
23 maa 17:55 [Concept]Losser H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H6 (Heren)Brilmansdennen
23 maa 18:00 [Concept]ZPC De Hof Da3 (Dames) - WS Twente Da3 (Dames)De Vijf Heuvels
23 maa 18:10 [Concept]WS Twente H4 (Heren) - Piranha H1 (Heren)t Wooldrik
23 maa 18:55 [Concept]WS Twente H5 (Heren) - EZC H4 (Heren)t Wooldrik
23 maa 19:00 [Concept]De Zandstuve Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da2 (Dames)De Stamper
23 maa 19:15 [Concept]TriVia H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H1 (Heren)Helperbad
23 maa 20:30 [Concept]TriVia Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)Helperbad
30 maa 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - Het Ravijn H4 (Heren)t Wooldrik
30 maa 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente Da3 (Dames) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) Da1 (Dames)t Wooldrik
30 maa 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - De Meer H2 (Heren)Twentebad
30 maa 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente H6 (Heren) - OZ&PC H4 (Heren)t Wooldrik
30 maa 19:15 [Concept]WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - Losser Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
30 maa 20:00 [Concept]WS Twente H1 (Heren) - De IJsselmeeuwen H1 (Heren)Twentebad
31 maa 13:55 [Concept]Het Ravijn H5 (Heren) - WS Twente H5 (Heren)Het Ravijn
31 maa 14:20 [Concept]EZC DG2 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)Het Slagman
31 maa 15:45 [Concept]EZC H3 (Heren) - WS Twente H4 (Heren)Het Slagman
6 apr 15:00 [Concept]De Walvisch Da1 (Dames) - WS Twente Da1 (Dames)De Parrel
6 apr 17:15 [Concept]De Mors H4 (Heren) - WS Twente H6 (Heren)De Koerbelt
6 apr 17:30 [Concept]WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - De Dinkel CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)t Wooldrik
6 apr 18:00 [Concept]Orca H1 (Heren) - WS Twente H1 (Heren)De Blauwe Golf
6 apr 18:15 [Concept]WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - De Grunte BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)t Wooldrik
6 apr 19:00 [Concept]WS Twente H5 (Heren) - WZC-De IJsel (SG) H2 (Heren)t Wooldrik
6 apr 19:45 [Concept]WS Twente H4 (Heren) - Schuurman BZC H5 (Heren)t Wooldrik
6 apr 20:05 [Concept]De Meer H2 (Heren) - WS Twente H2 (Heren)De Waterlinie
6 apr 20:15 [Concept]Nunspeet H3 (Heren) - WS Twente H3 (Heren)De Brake
13 apr 09:00 [Concept]WS Twente Da3 (Dames) - Proteus Da3 (Dames)t Wooldrik
13 apr 13:10 [Concept]WS Twente H2 (Heren) - Nunspeet H3 (Heren)t Wooldrik
13 apr 15:30 [Concept]VKC'03 BG1 (Gemengd-B <17) - WS Twente BG1 (Gemengd-B <17)De Vlaskoel
13 apr 16:00 [Concept]ZPC De Hof DG1 (Gemengd-D <13) - WS Twente DG1 (Gemengd-D <13)De Vijf Heuvels
13 apr 16:15 [Concept]VKC'03 CG1 (Gemengd-C <15) - WS Twente CG1 (Gemengd-C <15)De Vlaskoel
13 apr 18:30 [Concept]WS Twente H3 (Heren) - ENC Arnhem (SG) H3 (Heren)Twentebad
13 apr 19:15 [Concept]WS Twente Da1 (Dames) - Neptunia'24 Da1 (Dames)Twentebad
13 apr 20:00 [Concept]WS Twente H1 (Heren) - Zwemvereniging Utrecht H1 (Heren)Twentebad
13 apr 20:15 [Concept]Schuurman BZC H4 (Heren) - WS Twente H4 (Heren)t Timpke
Er zijn geen uitslagen bekend.
Verenigingsinformatie
NaamWS Twente
AccommodatiegegevensTwentebad
HENGELO OV