HomeVereniging & wedstrijdsportWedstrijdsportZwemmenRecords/ranglijstenJunioren en jeugd circuit

Junioren en jeugd circuit

RangNaamPuntenLeeftijdStartnummerVereniging
1Femke Spiering 5860 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200204514VZC-E&P
2Lindsey Berghuis 5650 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200300104ZV 44
3Feija de Bruin 5575 Meisjes paralympisch 200400106Wvz
4Sten Postma 5548 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 200000011VZC-E&P
5Silke Molendijk 5442 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200100178VZC-E&P
6Justus Ykema 5345 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 199900029DWK
7Birgit van Buiten 5294 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200200498Aquapoldro
8Danique Bernard 5277 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200200224Ed-Vo
9Amber Celie 5201 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200300756De Dolfijn
10Vincent Crooijmans 5190 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200100381VZC-E&P
11Daan Jente 5188 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 199900277Brunssum
12Sam Janmaat 5173 Jongens paralympisch 200203017ZPC AMERSFOORT
13Thom Delno 5160 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 200000013VZC-E&P
14Maaike Issard 5132 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200300022De Houtrib
15Jocelyn Horbeek 5117 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200300302ZPC De Hof
16Sterre Veersma 5019 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200203550ZPC AMERSFOORT
17Lotte Pieterman 5015 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200301838ZV 44
18Linde van Duinhoven 5005 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200100370RZC
19Isabel Aardema 4964 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200100364ESCA Zwemmen
20Nathan van Wees 4953 Jongens paralympisch 200101427De Houtrib
21Cynthia Smit 4925 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200100550Zuiderzeezwemmers
22Jorian Tanis 4907 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 199900327zc De Schotejil
22Nicko Kamphuis 4907 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 199900887O.Z. & P.C. De Warande
24Famke Slabbers 4898 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200200100Arethusa
25Gabriela Topfer 4889 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200301764Psv
26Jonna Wieling 4864 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200205266Aquarijn
27Nina Spit 4850 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200102212Tempo Valkenswaard
28Denice Koolman 4826 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200200132Zv 44
29Sterre van de Goor 4800 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200102168Arethusa
30Iris Onnink 4785 Meisjes paralympisch 200301836De Vrije Slag
31Babet de Voogd 4765 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200301362ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust
32Janne Englebert 4763 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200101561Hieronymus
33Vera Renshof 4758 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200301582DWK
34Rick Bulman 4757 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200101899Psv
35Kim de Jong 4749 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200301026LinK
36Lieske Zijlstra 4726 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200200996zc De Schotejil
37Elyanne Boudestein 4719 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200101060Zoetermeer
38Niek Heethaar 4718 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 199900999Aquapoldro
39Nora Weerman 4713 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200400620ZV 44
40Kim Zwinkels 4703 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200300422ZPCH
41Sasya van Hamersveld 4689 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200201454Arethusa
42Sander Dorland 4678 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 199902643ZV De Zaan
43Anastasia Renssen 4664 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200202588TRB-RES
44Esther Tiemersma 4655 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200202962ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust
45Sterre Hendriks 4651 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200401288Psv
46Thijs Molendijk 4644 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 199900477VZC-E&P
47Ilse Volkers 4643 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200301580DWK
48Esper Schreurs 4634 Jongens junioren 1 en 2 200300433Zeps
49Joost de Roy van Zuydewijn 4626 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 200000255WVZ
50Timo Spaans 4625 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200201087Psv
51Romy de Weijer 4618 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200301896ESCA Zwemmen
52Koen Koster 4617 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 199900517Hzpc
53Luuk Smits 4607 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 200001015Tempo Valkenswaard
54Lars Verhalle 4594 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200200019De Vrije Slag
55Manon Middelbos 4589 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200100056zc De Schotejil
56Lindi Bos 4581 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200101256Dwk
57Giulia Corsi 4569 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200100468De Columbiaan
58Mila Maas 4556 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200302966Psv
59Kim Schooneman 4546 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200301006WZ&PC Purmerend
60Amy Verhouden 4543 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200101400PSV
61Tristan Scholten 4538 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200201683ZV 44
62Jule Franken 4534 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200204024O.Z. & P.C. De Warande
63Bjorn van Doesburg 4529 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200201867Aquarijn
64Denise van der Burgt 4528 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200201812Zeester-Meerval
65Jan-Willem Topfer 4525 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200101825Psv
66Lena Minderaa 4522 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200300252DWK
67Esmeralda Duarte de Pina 4503 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200302744ZV De Zaan
68Max Voortman 4488 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 199902923DWK
69Lize van den Nieuwenhuijzen 4485 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200304454PSV
70Dominique van Vuure 4473 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200303346ZPCH
71Jana Plaisier 4460 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200101266de Devel
72Dave van den Nieuwendijk 4445 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200100475De Columbiaan
73Michelle van den Hoofdakker 4443 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200302708ZV 44
74Bobby van Dijk 4441 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200200153Dbd
75Rinske Bouman 4437 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200400578de Devel
76Daen Spoor 4436 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200101117VZC-E&P
77Anna van Kuijk 4435 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200300564Hzpc
78Maquinho Vorst 4434 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200204179ZPC De Hof
79Sarah el Bacha 4432 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200201104De Dolfijn
80Bart Muselaers 4426 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200100865Octopus
81Yentle Muller 4419 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200200704ESCA Zwemmen
82Freek van Willigen 4415 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 200000543Olympia
83Benjamin Vermeulen 4412 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 200003721De Bevelanders
84Amy Koelman 4408 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200300922De Columbiaan
85Naomi Polinder 4404 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200300020ZV 44
86Franklin Paassen 4395 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 200003881De Dolfijn
86Sybe de Waard 4395 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 199900139de Devel
88Thijs Manders 4391 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 200002731Psv
88Britt van Bommel 4391 Meisjes junioren 2 en 3 200301982De Columbiaan
90Harm-Jan Wijnhoud 4390 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 199901469ZVV
91Matthijs Westmijze 4389 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200101195ESCA Zwemmen
92Dylan Donkersteeg 4386 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200202217DWK
92Max Langerveld 4386 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200203435Ed-Vo
94Lianne Beekman 4385 Meisjes junioren 1 200500124Zvv
95Anika Kilian 4362 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200100166Olympia
96Anne Kraai 4361 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200104311De IJsselmeeuwen
97Guy Hungens 4358 Jongens junioren 3 en 4 200101697Tempo Valkenswaard
98Ruben Griffioen 4352 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 199900771De Columbiaan
99Lotte Tillema 4349 Meisjes jeugd 1 en 2 200200692zc De Schotejil
100Tom Balsen Versteeg 4340 Jongens jeugd 1 en 2 200005673Hieronymus
12345678910...